Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Chattisgarh Express (18237)
Chattisgarh Express Train Rating by Passengers
18237 - Chattisgarh Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 25571 votes and 9887 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
18237 - Chattisgarh ExpressBilaspur Jn (BSP)Amritsar Jn (ASR)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 BSP Bilaspur Jn1Source 14:15 SourceN/A1
2 BYL Belha114:33 14:35 2:00161
3 BYT Bhatapara114:58 15:00 2:00471
4 HN Hathbandh115:12 15:14 2:00621
5 TLD Tilda115:23 15:25 2:00731
6 R Raipur Jn116:10 16:20 10:001111
7 BPHB Bhilai Pwr Hs116:40 16:42 2:001381
8 DURG Durg117:10 17:15 5:001471
9 RJN Raj Nandgaon117:36 17:38 2:001771
10 DGG Dongargarh118:00 18:02 2:002081
11 SKS Salekasa118:34 18:36 2:002441
12 AGN Amgaon118:47 18:49 2:002591
13 G Gondia Jn119:18 19:23 5:002811
14 TRO Tirora119:42 19:44 2:003111
15 TMR Tumsar Road120:01 20:03 2:003311
16 BRD Bhandara Road120:18 20:20 2:003491
17 KP Kamptee120:53 20:55 2:003971
18 NGP Nagpur121:40 22:05 25:004111
19 KATL Katol122:49 22:50 1:004721
20 NRKR Narkher123:09 23:10 1:004971
21 PAR Pandhurna123:29 23:30 1:005151
22 MTY Multai100:21 00:22 1:005562
23 AMLA Amla Jn100:45 01:20 35:005792
24 BZU Betul101:46 01:47 1:006022
25 GDYA Ghoradongri102:30 02:31 1:006382
26 ET Itarsi Jn104:20 04:25 5:007082
27 HBD Hoshangabad104:43 04:45 2:007262
28 ODG Obaidulla Ganj105:30 05:32 2:007642
29 HBJ Habibganj106:05 06:07 2:007942
30 BPL Bhopal Jn106:30 06:35 5:008002
31 BHS Vidisha107:20 07:22 2:008532
32 BAQ Ganj Basoda107:49 07:51 2:008932
33 MABA Mandi Bamora108:28 08:30 2:009212
34 BINA Bina Jn109:15 09:20 5:009382
35 DUA Dhaura109:56 09:58 2:009732
36 JLN Jakhalaun110:10 10:12 2:009852
37 LAR Lalitpur110:26 10:28 2:0010012
38 TBT Talbahat110:56 10:58 2:0010412
39 BZY Basai111:11 11:13 2:0010542
40 BAB Babina111:27 11:29 2:0010662
41 JHS Jhansi Jn111:55 12:05 10:0010912
42 DAA Datia112:22 12:24 2:0011162
43 SOR Sonagir112:37 12:38 1:0011272
44 DBA Dabra112:55 12:56 1:0011462
45 GWL Gwalior113:53 13:58 5:0011882
46 BAO Banmor114:13 14:15 2:0012072
47 MRA Morena114:30 14:32 2:0012272
48 DHO Dhaulpur114:58 15:00 2:0012542
49 AGC Agra Cantt116:00 16:08 8:0013072
50 RKM Raja Ki Mandi116:16 16:17 1:0013102
51 MTJ Mathura Jn117:05 17:10 5:0013602
52 CHJ Chata117:33 17:34 1:0013912
53 KSV Kosi Kalan117:45 17:47 2:0014012
54 PWL Palwal118:48 18:50 2:0014442
55 BVH Ballabgarh119:09 19:10 1:0014652
56 FDB Faridabad119:21 19:23 2:0014732
57 NZM H Nizamuddin119:55 20:20 25:0014942
58 SBB Sahibabad120:46 20:47 1:0015102
59 GZB Ghaziabad121:00 21:05 5:0015172
60 MUD Muradnagar121:26 21:28 2:0015342
61 MDNR Modinagar121:38 21:40 2:0015442
62 MTC Meerut City122:00 22:05 5:0015642
63 MUT Meerut Cant122:10 22:12 2:0015682
64 KAT Khatauli122:34 22:35 1:0015972
65 MOZ Muzaffarnagar122:55 22:57 2:0016192
66 DBD Deoband123:18 23:20 2:0016432
67 SRE Saharanpur100:28 00:45 17:0016773
68 JUD Jagadhri101:12 01:14 2:0017083
69 JUDW Jagadhri Wshop101:21 01:23 2:0017123
70 RAA Barara101:39 01:41 2:0017343
71 UMB Ambala Cant Jn102:18 02:25 7:0017593
72 UBC Ambala City102:36 02:38 2:0017663
73 RPJ Rajpura Jn102:53 02:55 2:0017863
74 SIR Sirhind Jn103:26 03:28 2:0018123
75 GVG Govindgarh103:37 03:39 2:0018213
76 KNN Khanna103:50 03:52 2:0018303
77 LDH Ludhiana Jn104:30 04:40 10:0018723
78 PHR Phillaur Jn105:03 05:05 2:0018863
79 PGW Phagwara Jn105:23 05:25 2:0019083
80 JRC Jalandhar Cant105:43 05:45 2:0019243
81 JUC Jalandhar City105:55 06:00 5:0019293
82 KRE Kartarpur106:18 06:20 2:0019443
83 BEAS Beas106:46 06:48 2:0019653
84 JNL Jandiala107:06 07:08 2:0019893
85 ASR Amritsar Jn108:10 Destination Destination20083
18237,18237 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18237,18237 running status,chhattisgarh express 18237 running status,current running status of train 18237,18237 train running information,18237 train,Trin nomber 18237,www.train no 18237 runining sataus,running status of 18237,train 18237,18237 current running status,train no 18237,18237 live status,rail enquiry