Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Kcg Ypr Express (17603)
Kcg Ypr Express Train Rating by Passengers
17603 - Kcg Ypr Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 17882 votes and 2743 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
17603 - Kcg Ypr ExpressKacheguda (KCG)Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 KCG Kacheguda1Source 21:00 SourceN/A1
2 SHNR Shadnagar121:49 21:50 1:00521
3 MBNR Mahbubnagar122:36 22:38 2:001061
4 GWD Gadwal123:44 23:45 1:001811
5 KRNT Kurnool City100:50 00:52 2:002372
6 DHNE Dhone102:15 02:20 5:002902
7 GTL Guntakal Jn103:30 03:45 15:003592
8 GY Gooty104:18 04:20 2:003872
9 ATP Anantapur105:23 05:25 2:004442
10 DMM Dharmavaram Jn106:20 06:25 5:004782
11 SSPN Sai P Nilayam106:58 07:00 2:005112
12 PKD Penukonda107:19 07:20 1:005312
13 HUP Hindupur107:53 07:55 2:005682
14 GBD Gauribidanur108:19 08:20 1:005922
15 YNK Yelhanka Jn109:43 09:45 2:006512
16 YPR Yesvantpur Jn110:30 Destination Destination6642
17603 train running status,17603 train seat availability,17603 running status,17603,17603 train status,17603 train schedule,17603 current status,train running status 17603,train no 17603,running status of 17603,17603 train ,trainno17603details,17603 train route,train no 17603 running status,17603 train running schedule,rail enquiry