Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Kcg Ypr Express (17603)
Kcg Ypr Express Train Rating by Passengers
17603 - Kcg Ypr Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 17882 votes and 2743 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
17603 - Kcg Ypr ExpressKacheguda (KCG)Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 KCG Kacheguda1Source 21:00 SourceN/A1
2 SHNR Shadnagar121:49 21:50 1:00521
3 MBNR Mahbubnagar122:36 22:38 2:001061
4 GWD Gadwal123:44 23:45 1:001811
5 KRNT Kurnool City100:50 00:52 2:002372
6 DHNE Dhone102:15 02:20 5:002902
7 GTL Guntakal Jn103:30 03:45 15:003592
8 GY Gooty104:18 04:20 2:003872
9 ATP Anantapur105:23 05:25 2:004442
10 DMM Dharmavaram Jn106:20 06:25 5:004782
11 SSPN Sai P Nilayam106:58 07:00 2:005112
12 PKD Penukonda107:19 07:20 1:005312
13 HUP Hindupur107:53 07:55 2:005682
14 GBD Gauribidanur108:19 08:20 1:005922
15 YNK Yelhanka Jn109:43 09:45 2:006512
16 YPR Yesvantpur Jn110:30 Destination Destination6642
17603 train running status,17603 train seat availability,17603 running status,17603 train status,17603,17603 train schedule,trainno17603details,17603 current status,train running status 17603,train no 17603,running status of 17603,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17603,17603 train route,17603 train ,17603 train running schedule,rail enquiry