Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Juc-fzr Dmu (74938)
Juc-fzr Dmu Train Rating by Passengers
74938 - Juc-fzr Dmu has 1 out of 5 rating based on 64447 votes and 32497.5 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
74938 - Juc-fzr DmuFirozpur Cant (FZR)Jalandhar City (JUC)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 FZR Firozpur CantSource 03:10 PM Source0.0
2 MFM Mahalam03:22 PM 03:23 PM 110.0
3 TSS Talli Saidasahu03:39 PM 03:40 PM 117.0
4 MWX Mallanwala Khas03:47 PM 03:48 PM 123.0
5 BWF Butewala03:57 PM 03:58 PM 132.0
6 MXH Makhu04:06 PM 04:08 PM 241.0
7 JGW Jogiwala04:17 PM 04:18 PM 149.0
8 GOD Gidarpindi04:29 PM 04:30 PM 158.0
9 LNK Lohian Khas Jn04:35 PM 04:40 PM 565.0
10 SQR Sultanpur Lodi04:50 PM 04:52 PM 271.0
11 DDY Dudwindi05:01 PM 05:02 PM 178.0
12 PJA Pajian05:08 PM 05:09 PM 183.0
13 HSQ Husainpur05:14 PM 05:15 PM 188.0
14 RCF Kapurthala Rail Coach Factory05:19 PM 05:20 PM 190.0
15 KXH Kapurthala05:28 PM 05:30 PM 296.0
16 KWJ Khojewala05:39 PM 05:40 PM 1105.0
17 DAVJ D.a.v.c.h. Jalandhar05:56 PM 05:58 PM 2114.0
18 JUC Jalandhar City06:20 PM Destination Destination117.0
74938 running status,train query 74938,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/74938,74938,74938 running,74938 runing statas,running status of 74938,Train inquiry 74938,Time table of d.m.u no 74938,74938 train running status,Train enquiry 74938,D.m.u time table no 74938,train 74938,Dmu 74938,74938 train runing,rail enquiry