Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Af-bki Shuttle (71903)
Af-bki Shuttle Train Rating by Passengers
71903 - Af-bki Shuttle has 1 out of 5 rating based on 61837 votes and 31192.5 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
71903 - Af-bki ShuttleAgra Fort (AF)Bandikui Jn (BKI)Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Mon
S No. Station Code Station NameArrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
1 AF Agra FortSource 09:20 AM SourceN/A
2 IDH Idgah Agra Jn09:29 AM 09:30 AM 11
3 BCP Bichpuri09:45 AM 09:46 AM 110
4 RAI Raibha09:54 AM 09:55 AM 119
5 AH Achhnera Jn10:25 AM 10:27 AM 226
6 CIK Chiksana10:34 AM 10:35 AM 135
7 IK Ikran10:41 AM 10:42 AM 141
8 NHB Noh Bachhamdi10:47 AM 10:48 AM 146
9 BTE Bharatpur Jn10:56 AM 10:58 AM 253
10 HK Helak11:07 AM 11:08 AM 160
11 PPEA Paprera11:15 AM 11:16 AM 167
12 NBI Nadbai11:24 AM 11:25 AM 177
13 TBL Tarcherra Brlrm11:36 AM 11:37 AM 185
14 KL Kherli11:45 AM 11:46 AM 193
15 DTF Dantla11:53 AM 11:54 AM 1100
16 GOS Ghosrana11:59 AM 12:00 PM 1106
17 MURD Mandawar M Rd12:07 PM 12:08 PM 1113
18 BUDA Bhuda12:13 PM 12:14 PM 1118
19 KPO Karanpura12:18 PM 12:19 PM 1121
20 BJRA Bhajera12:24 PM 12:25 PM 1125
21 BW Biwai12:30 PM 12:31 PM 1130
22 SHGN Shri Ghasinagar12:36 PM 12:37 PM 1135
23 BKI Bandikui Jn01:00 PM Destination Destination145
71903,71903 demu passenger train running status,71903.Running,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/71903,71903.running.,Train inquary 71903,71903.,71903 train,71903 running,Train 71903,WWW.RAIL 71903.COM,train no.71903,www.train 71903,71903 train running status,agra to badikui dmu 71903,rail enquiry