Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Agra Fort - Bandikui Dmu (71903)
Agra Fort - Bandikui Dmu Train Rating by Passengers
71903 - Agra Fort - Bandikui Dmu has 1 out of 5 rating based on 61837 votes and 31192.5 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
71903 - Agra Fort - Bandikui DmuAgra Fort (AF)Bandikui Jn (BKI)Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Mon
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 AF Agra FortSource 09:20 AM Source0.0
2 IDH Idgah Agra Jn09:29 AM 09:30 AM 12.0
3 BCP Bichpuri09:45 AM 09:46 AM 111.0
4 RAI Raibha09:54 AM 09:55 AM 121.0
5 AH Achhnera Jn10:25 AM 10:27 AM 226.0
6 CIK Chiksana10:34 AM 10:35 AM 136.0
7 IK Ikran10:41 AM 10:42 AM 141.0
8 NHB Noh Bachhamdi10:47 AM 10:48 AM 147.0
9 BTE Bharatpur Jn10:56 AM 10:58 AM 253.0
10 HK Helak11:07 AM 11:08 AM 165.0
11 PPEA Paprera11:15 AM 11:16 AM 172.0
12 NBI Nadbai11:24 AM 11:25 AM 182.0
13 TBL Tarcherra Brlrm11:36 AM 11:37 AM 190.0
14 KL Kherli11:45 AM 11:46 AM 198.0
15 DTF Dantla11:53 AM 11:54 AM 1105.0
16 GOS Ghosrana11:59 AM 12:00 PM 1111.0
17 MURD Mandawar Mahua Rd12:07 PM 12:08 PM 1118.0
18 BUDA Bhuda12:13 PM 12:14 PM 1123.0
19 KPO Karanpura12:18 PM 12:19 PM 1126.0
20 BJRA Bhajera12:24 PM 12:25 PM 1127.0
21 BW Biwai12:30 PM 12:31 PM 1131.0
22 SHGN Shri Ghasinagar12:36 PM 12:37 PM 1135.0
23 BKI Bandikui Jn01:00 PM Destination Destination150.0
71903,71903 demu passenger train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/71903,71903.Running,Dmu 71903,Train inquary 71903,71903.running.,71903 train,dmu71903,71903.,71903 demu train running status,Train 71903,71903 train running status,71903 tran,WWW.RAIL 71903.COM,rail enquiry