Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Hwh-gts Memu Local (68003)
Hwh-gts Memu Local Train Rating by Passengers
68003 - Hwh-gts Memu Local has 1 out of 5 rating based on 58483 votes and 29515.5 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
68003 - Hwh-gts Memu LocalHowrah Jn (HWH)Ghatsila (GTS)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameArrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
1 HWH Howrah JnSource 09:55 AM SourceN/A
2 SRC Santragachi Jn10:09 AM 10:10 AM 17
3 ADL Andul10:15 AM 10:16 AM 112
4 BVA Bauria Jn10:26 AM 10:27 AM 124
5 ULB Ulubaria10:34 AM 10:35 AM 132
6 BZN Bagnan10:44 AM 10:45 AM 145
7 MCA Mecheda10:58 AM 10:59 AM 158
8 PKU Panskura11:10 AM 11:11 AM 175
9 BCK Balichak11:28 AM 11:29 AM 196
10 KGP Kharagpur Jn11:50 AM 11:55 AM 5120
11 KKQ Kalaikunda12:07 PM 12:08 PM 1130
12 KSO Khemasuli12:14 PM 12:15 PM 1136
13 SUA Sardiha12:21 PM 12:22 PM 1144
14 BNB Banstola12:27 PM 12:28 PM 1151
15 JGM Jhargram12:35 PM 12:36 PM 1160
16 KATB Khatkura12:42 PM 12:43 PM 1167
17 GII Gidni12:51 PM 12:52 PM 1175
18 KNM Kanimahuli12:58 PM 12:59 PM 1183
19 CKU Chakulia01:04 PM 01:05 PM 1189
20 KKPR Kokpara01:12 PM 01:13 PM 1198
21 DVM Dalbhumgarh01:20 PM 01:21 PM 1207
22 GTS Ghatsila01:40 PM Destination Destination219
http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/68003,68003 howrah ghatsila memu current running status,68003 running status,68003,68003 howrah ghatsila memu,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/68003/HWH-GTS-MEMU,running status of 68003,Train no 68003 running status,68003 status,68003 train,Train no68003 running status,running status of 68003 train,howrah tokharagpur local 68003,current running status of up 68003 ghatsila local,train running status of 68003,rail enquiry