Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Howrah - Ghatsila Memu (68003)
Howrah - Ghatsila Memu Train Rating by Passengers
68003 - Howrah - Ghatsila Memu has 1 out of 5 rating based on 58483 votes and 29515.5 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
68003 - Howrah - Ghatsila MemuHowrah Jn (HWH)Ghatsila (GTS)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 HWH Howrah JnSource 09:55 AM Source0.0
2 SRC Santragachi Jn10:09 AM 10:10 AM 17.0
3 ADL Andul10:15 AM 10:16 AM 112.0
4 BVA Bauria Jn10:26 AM 10:27 AM 124.0
5 ULB Ulubaria10:34 AM 10:35 AM 132.0
6 BZN Bagnan10:44 AM 10:45 AM 145.0
7 MCA Mecheda10:58 AM 10:59 AM 158.0
8 PKU Panskura11:10 AM 11:11 AM 171.0
9 BCK Balichak11:28 AM 11:29 AM 191.0
10 KGP Kharagpur Jn11:50 AM 11:55 AM 5115.0
11 KKQ Kalaikunda12:07 PM 12:08 PM 1124.0
12 KSO Khemasuli12:14 PM 12:15 PM 1131.0
13 SUA Sardiha12:21 PM 12:22 PM 1139.0
14 BNB Banstola12:27 PM 12:28 PM 1146.0
15 JGM Jhargram12:35 PM 12:36 PM 1154.0
16 KATB Khatkura12:42 PM 12:43 PM 1163.0
17 GII Gidni12:51 PM 12:52 PM 1170.0
18 KNM Kanimahuli12:58 PM 12:59 PM 1177.0
19 CKU Chakulia01:04 PM 01:05 PM 1183.0
20 KKPR Kokpara01:12 PM 01:13 PM 1192.0
21 DVM Dalbhumgarh01:20 PM 01:21 PM 1202.0
22 GTS Ghatsila01:40 PM Destination Destination214.0
http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/68003,running status of 68003,68003 howrah ghatsila memu,Train no 68003 running status,68003 status,68003 train,Train no68003 running status,howrah tokharagpur local 68003,current running status of up 68003 ghatsila local,train running status of 68003,hwh to ghts 68003 train running status,68003 howrah-ghatsila memu pass,68003 howrah-ghatsila memu,time table of train number 68003,running status of 68003 train,rail enquiry