Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Howrah - Ghatsila Memu (68003)
Howrah - Ghatsila Memu Train Rating by Passengers
68003 - Howrah - Ghatsila Memu has 1 out of 5 rating based on 58483 votes and 29515.5 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
68003 - Howrah - Ghatsila Memu () ()Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 HWH Howrah Jn12:00 AM 09:55 AM 5950.0
2 SRC Santragachi Jn10:09 AM 10:10 AM 17.0
3 ADL Andul10:15 AM 10:16 AM 112.0
4 BVA Bauria Jn10:26 AM 10:27 AM 124.0
5 ULB Ulubaria10:34 AM 10:35 AM 132.0
6 BZN Bagnan10:44 AM 10:45 AM 145.0
7 MCA Mecheda10:58 AM 10:59 AM 158.0
8 PKU Panskura11:10 AM 11:11 AM 171.0
9 BCK Balichak11:28 AM 11:29 AM 191.0
10 KGP Kharagpur Jn11:50 AM 11:55 AM 5115.0
11 KKQ Kalaikunda12:07 PM 12:08 PM 1124.0
12 KSO Khemasuli12:14 PM 12:15 PM 1131.0
13 SUA Sardiha12:21 PM 12:22 PM 1139.0
14 BNB Banstola12:27 PM 12:28 PM 1146.0
15 JGM Jhargram12:35 PM 12:36 PM 1154.0
16 KATB Khatkura12:42 PM 12:43 PM 1163.0
17 GII Gidni12:51 PM 12:52 PM 1170.0
18 KNM Kanimahuli12:58 PM 12:59 PM 1177.0
19 CKU Chakulia01:04 PM 01:05 PM 1183.0
20 KKPR Kokpara01:12 PM 01:13 PM 1192.0
21 DVM Dalbhumgarh01:20 PM 01:21 PM 1202.0
22 GTS Ghatsila01:40 PM 12:00 AM 820214.0
http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/68003,68003,68003 running status,train no 68003 current running status,Train no 68003 running status,68003 howrah ghatsila memu current running status,68003 howrah-ghatsila memu,68003 runing status,68003 train,68003 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/68003/HWH-GTS-MEMU,68003 status,running status of 68003,Train no.68003,68003 howrah ghatsila memu,rail enquiry