Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Hwh-gts Memu Local (68003)
Hwh-gts Memu Local Train Rating by Passengers
68003 - Hwh-gts Memu Local has 1 out of 5 rating based on 58483 votes and 29515.5 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
68003 - Hwh-gts Memu LocalHowrah Jn (HWH)Ghatsila (GTS)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameArrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
1 HWH Howrah JnSource 09:55 AM SourceN/A
2 SRC Santragachi Jn10:09 AM 10:10 AM 17
3 ADL Andul10:15 AM 10:16 AM 112
4 BVA Bauria Jn10:26 AM 10:27 AM 124
5 ULB Ulubaria10:34 AM 10:35 AM 132
6 BZN Bagnan10:44 AM 10:45 AM 145
7 MCA Mecheda10:58 AM 10:59 AM 158
8 PKU Panskura11:10 AM 11:11 AM 175
9 BCK Balichak11:28 AM 11:29 AM 196
10 KGP Kharagpur Jn11:50 AM 11:55 AM 5120
11 KKQ Kalaikunda12:07 PM 12:08 PM 1130
12 KSO Khemasuli12:14 PM 12:15 PM 1136
13 SUA Sardiha12:21 PM 12:22 PM 1144
14 BNB Banstola12:27 PM 12:28 PM 1151
15 JGM Jhargram12:35 PM 12:36 PM 1160
16 KATB Khatkura12:42 PM 12:43 PM 1167
17 GII Gidni12:51 PM 12:52 PM 1175
18 KNM Kanimahuli12:58 PM 12:59 PM 1183
19 CKU Chakulia01:04 PM 01:05 PM 1189
20 KKPR Kokpara01:12 PM 01:13 PM 1198
21 DVM Dalbhumgarh01:20 PM 01:21 PM 1207
22 GTS Ghatsila01:40 PM Destination Destination219
http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/68003,68003 howrah ghatsila memu current running status,68003 running status,68003 status,Train no 68003 running status,running status of 68003,68003 howrah ghatsila memu,Train no68003 running status,68003 train,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/68003/HWH-GTS-MEMU,68003,running status of 68003 train,howrah tokharagpur local 68003,current running status of up 68003 ghatsila local,train running status of 68003,rail enquiry