Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Agc-nzm Emu (64953)
Agc-nzm Emu Train Rating by Passengers
64953 - Agc-nzm Emu has 1 out of 5 rating based on 55860 votes and 28204 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
64953 - Agc-nzm EmuAgra Cantt (AGC)Delhi H Nizamuddin (NZM)Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Mon
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 AGC Agra CanttSource 04:15 PM Source0.0
2 RKM Raja Ki Mandi04:23 PM 04:24 PM 13.0
3 BFP Bilochpura Agra04:29 PM 04:30 PM 15.0
4 RNKA Runkuta04:38 PM 04:39 PM 114.0
5 KXM Kitham04:47 PM 04:48 PM 123.0
6 FHT Farah Town04:55 PM 04:56 PM 131.0
7 FAR Farah05:00 PM 05:01 PM 134.0
8 BAD Baad05:09 PM 05:10 PM 143.0
9 MTJ Mathura Jn05:23 PM 05:25 PM 253.0
10 BTSR Bhuteshwar05:29 PM 05:30 PM 156.0
11 VRBD Vrindaban Road05:37 PM 05:38 PM 163.0
12 AJH Ajhai05:46 PM 05:47 PM 174.0
13 CHJ Chata05:55 PM 05:56 PM 184.0
14 KSV Kosi Kalan06:04 PM 06:05 PM 194.0
15 HDL Hodal06:15 PM 06:16 PM 1107.0
16 BNCR Banchari06:23 PM 06:24 PM 1113.0
17 SHLK Sholaka06:29 PM 06:30 PM 1117.0
18 RDE Rundhi06:38 PM 06:39 PM 1127.0
19 PWL Palwal07:00 PM 07:02 PM 2137.0
20 AST Asaoti07:12 PM 07:13 PM 1148.0
21 BVH Ballabgarh07:23 PM 07:24 PM 1158.0
22 FDN Faridabad New Town07:29 PM 07:30 PM 1162.0
23 FDB Faridabad07:36 PM 07:37 PM 1166.0
24 TKD Tuglakabad07:49 PM 07:50 PM 1176.0
25 OKA Okhla07:56 PM 07:57 PM 1183.0
26 NZM Delhi H Nizamuddin08:05 PM Destination Destination187.0
64953,64953train running status live,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/64953,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/64953/,64953 running status,64953 train running status,64953emu,train no 64953,64953 train,current status of train no 64953,64953 train current location,64953 live status,64953 train enquiry,train 64953,runing train status 64953,rail enquiry