Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Nzm Kkde Memu (64461)
Nzm Kkde Memu Train Rating by Passengers
64461 - Nzm Kkde Memu has 1 out of 5 rating based on 55436 votes and 27992 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
64461 - Nzm Kkde MemuDelhi H Nizamuddin (NZM)Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameArrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
1 NZM Delhi H NizamuddinSource 06:10 PM SourceN/A
2 TKJ Tilak Bridge06:17 PM 06:18 PM 14
3 CSB Shivaji Bridge06:23 PM 06:24 PM 15
4 NDLS New Delhi06:32 PM 06:33 PM 17
5 DSB Delhi Sadar Bazar06:43 PM 06:44 PM 18
6 SZM Subzi Mandi06:51 PM 06:52 PM 111
7 ANDI Adarsh Nagar Delhi07:03 PM 07:04 PM 117
8 BHD Badli07:10 PM 07:11 PM 121
9 KHKN Khera Kalan07:16 PM 07:17 PM 125
10 HUK Holambi Kalan07:22 PM 07:23 PM 129
11 NUR Narela07:29 PM 07:30 PM 134
12 RDDE Rathdhana07:36 PM 07:37 PM 141
13 HNN Harana Kalan07:42 PM 07:43 PM 146
14 SNP Sonipat07:57 PM 07:59 PM 251
15 SLKN Sandal Kalan08:00 PM 08:01 PM 159
16 RUG Rajlu Garhi08:04 PM 08:05 PM 162
17 GNU Ganaur08:10 PM 08:11 PM 167
18 BDMJ Bhodwal Majri08:15 PM 08:16 PM 173
19 SMK Samalkha08:22 PM 08:23 PM 179
20 DWNA Diwana08:32 PM 08:33 PM 188
21 PNP Panipat Jn08:44 PM 08:45 PM 196
22 BBDE Babarpur09:16 PM 09:17 PM 1103
23 KFU Kohand09:22 PM 09:23 PM 1108
24 GRA Gharaunda09:28 PM 09:29 PM 1113
25 BZJT Bazida Jatan09:37 PM 09:38 PM 1121
26 KUN Karnal09:47 PM 09:48 PM 1130
27 BZK Bhaini Khurd09:56 PM 09:57 PM 1137
28 TRR Taraori10:03 PM 10:04 PM 1143
29 NLKR Nilokheri10:09 PM 10:10 PM 1147
30 AMIN Amin10:18 PM 10:19 PM 1155
31 KKDE Kurukshetra Jn10:30 PM Destination Destination164
64461,64461 running status,64461 train,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/64461,64461 rail enq,train 64461,64461 train running status,64461 train status,train no 64461,status of running trains no64461,running status of 64461,64461 late,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/64461/NZM-KKDE-MEMU,status of 64461,64461current running stutr,rail enquiry