Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Nzm Kkde Memu (64461)
Nzm Kkde Memu Train Rating by Passengers
64461 - Nzm Kkde Memu has 1 out of 5 rating based on 55436 votes and 27992 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
64461 - Nzm Kkde MemuDelhi H Nizamuddin (NZM)Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 NZM Delhi H NizamuddinSource 06:10 PM Source0.0
2 TKJ Tilak Bridge06:17 PM 06:18 PM 14.0
3 CSB Shivaji Bridge06:23 PM 06:24 PM 15.0
4 NDLS New Delhi06:32 PM 06:33 PM 17.0
5 DSB Delhi Sadar Bazar06:43 PM 06:44 PM 18.0
6 SZM Subzi Mandi06:51 PM 06:52 PM 111.0
7 ANDI Adarsh Nagar Delhi07:03 PM 07:04 PM 117.0
8 BHD Badli07:10 PM 07:11 PM 121.0
9 KHKN Khera Kalan07:16 PM 07:17 PM 125.0
10 HUK Holambi Kalan07:22 PM 07:23 PM 129.0
11 NUR Narela07:29 PM 07:30 PM 134.0
12 RDDE Rathdhana07:36 PM 07:37 PM 141.0
13 HNN Harana Kalan07:42 PM 07:43 PM 146.0
14 SNP Sonipat07:57 PM 07:59 PM 251.0
15 SLKN Sandal Kalan08:00 PM 08:01 PM 159.0
16 RUG Rajlu Garhi08:04 PM 08:05 PM 162.0
17 GNU Ganaur08:10 PM 08:11 PM 167.0
18 BDMJ Bhodwal Majri08:15 PM 08:16 PM 173.0
19 SMK Samalkha08:22 PM 08:23 PM 179.0
20 DWNA Diwana08:32 PM 08:33 PM 188.0
21 PNP Panipat Jn08:44 PM 08:45 PM 196.0
22 BBDE Babarpur09:16 PM 09:17 PM 1103.0
23 KFU Kohand09:22 PM 09:23 PM 1108.0
24 GRA Gharaunda09:28 PM 09:29 PM 1113.0
25 BZJT Bazida Jatan09:37 PM 09:38 PM 1121.0
26 KUN Karnal09:47 PM 09:48 PM 1130.0
27 BZK Bhaini Khurd09:56 PM 09:57 PM 1137.0
28 TRR Taraori10:03 PM 10:04 PM 1143.0
29 NLKR Nilokheri10:09 PM 10:10 PM 1147.0
30 AMIN Amin10:18 PM 10:19 PM 1155.0
31 KKDE Kurukshetra Jn10:30 PM Destination Destination164.0
64461,64461 running status,64461 train,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/64461,64461 train running status,64461 rail enq,train64461,train 64461,64461 train status,train no 64461,running status of 64461,64461 late,64461 running status running late by new delhi,Current status of train no 64461,status of running trains no64461,rail enquiry