Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Cpa-lko Memu (64214)
Cpa-lko Memu Train Rating by Passengers
64214 - Cpa-lko Memu has 1 out of 5 rating based on 55224 votes and 27886 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
64214 - Cpa-lko MemuKanpur Anwarganj (CPA)Lucknow (LKO)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 CPA Kanpur AnwarganjSource 06:00 PM Source0.0
2 CNB Kanpur Central06:10 PM 06:15 PM 52.0
3 CPB Kanpur Bridge Left Bank06:23 PM 06:24 PM 16.0
4 MGW Magarwara06:30 PM 06:31 PM 113.0
5 ON Unnao Jn06:37 PM 06:39 PM 219.0
6 SIC Sonik06:46 PM 06:47 PM 128.0
7 AJ Ajgain06:53 PM 06:54 PM 135.0
8 KVX Kusumbhi06:58 PM 06:59 PM 139.0
9 JTU Jaitipur07:03 PM 07:04 PM 143.0
10 HRN Harauni07:12 PM 07:13 PM 151.0
11 POF Piparsand07:18 PM 07:19 PM 157.0
12 AMS Amausi07:24 PM 07:25 PM 163.0
13 MKG Manak Nagar07:32 PM 07:33 PM 171.0
14 LKO Lucknow07:55 PM Destination Destination76.0
64214,train 64214,current status of train number 64214,64214 lkm,l.k.m 64214 encori,train no 64214,64214 train status,64214 running status,64214 runing,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/64214,running status of 64214,64214 lkm running status,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/64214/CPA-LKO-MEMU,live train no 64214 ,running possion of train no 64214,rail enquiry