Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Dankaur - Shakur Basti Emu (64109)
Dankaur - Shakur Basti Emu Train Rating by Passengers
64109 - Dankaur - Shakur Basti Emu has 1 out of 5 rating based on 55134 votes and 27841 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
64109 - Dankaur - Shakur Basti EmuDankaur (DKDE)Shakurbasti (SSB)Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun Mon
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 DKDE DankaurSource 07:50 AM Source0.0
2 AJR Ajaibpur07:57 AM 07:58 AM 18.0
3 DER Dadri08:02 AM 08:03 AM 117.0
4 MIU Maripat08:19 AM 08:20 AM 124.0
5 GZB Ghaziabad08:45 AM 08:47 AM 241.0
6 SBB Sahibabad08:56 AM 08:57 AM 148.0
7 VVB Viveka Vihar09:01 AM 09:02 AM 152.0
8 DSA Delhi Shahdara09:06 AM 09:07 AM 155.0
9 DLI Old Delhi09:28 AM 09:30 AM 261.0
10 DKZ Delhi Kishanganj10:03 AM 10:04 AM 164.0
11 VVKP Vivekanand Puri Halt10:07 AM 10:08 AM 165.0
12 DBSI Daya Basti10:11 AM 10:12 AM 167.0
13 SSB Shakurbasti10:20 AM Destination Destination71.0
www.train no.64109,train 64109, train 64109 detail,train number 64109,Train no 64109,train no 64109 time status,64109 dankaur,64109 train current running status,emu 64109 aligrh to d,64109 status,timing of emu 64109,emu 64109 stations ,schedule of 64109 aligarh-new delhi ,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/64109/DKDE-SSB-EMU, train no 64109,rail enquiry