Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Pwl-gzb 12car Emu (64051)
Pwl-gzb 12car Emu Train Rating by Passengers
64051 - Pwl-gzb 12car Emu has 1 out of 5 rating based on 55084 votes and 27816 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
64051 - Pwl-gzb 12car EmuPalwal (PWL)Ghaziabad (GZB)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 PWL PalwalSource 11:15 PM Source0.0
2 AST Asaoti11:25 PM 11:26 PM 111.0
3 BVH Ballabgarh11:35 PM 11:36 PM 121.0
4 FDN Faridabad New Town11:40 PM 11:41 PM 125.0
5 FDB Faridabad11:45 PM 11:46 PM 129.0
6 TKD Tuglakabad11:56 PM 11:57 PM 139.0
7 OKA Okhla12:03 AM 12:04 AM 146.0
8 NZM Delhi H Nizamuddin12:09 AM 12:10 AM 149.0
9 TKJ Tilak Bridge12:17 AM 12:18 AM 154.0
10 CSB Shivaji Bridge12:21 AM 12:22 AM 155.0
11 NDLS New Delhi12:37 AM 12:39 AM 257.0
12 DLI Old Delhi12:58 AM 12:59 AM 160.0
13 DSA Delhi Shahdara01:17 AM 01:18 AM 166.0
14 VVB Viveka Vihar01:21 AM 01:22 AM 168.0
15 SBB Sahibabad01:27 AM 01:28 AM 173.0
16 GZB Ghaziabad01:45 AM Destination Destination80.0
64051 runing time,64051,64051 train runing position,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/64051,train no 64051,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/64051/PWL-GZB-EMU,64051 train,running status of train no.64051,palwal to gaziabad 64051,64051 curent run,train 64051,indian rail 64051 emu current runn,New delhi to old delhi 64051 no tren time table,64051 palwal gaziabad,Current status of train no. 64051,rail enquiry