Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Palwal - Ghaziabad Emu (64051)
Palwal - Ghaziabad Emu Train Rating by Passengers
64051 - Palwal - Ghaziabad Emu has 1 out of 5 rating based on 55084 votes and 27816 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
64051 - Palwal - Ghaziabad EmuPalwal (PWL)Ghaziabad (GZB)Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun Mon
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 PWL PalwalSource 11:15 PM Source0.0
2 AST Asaoti11:25 PM 11:26 PM 111.0
3 BVH Ballabgarh11:35 PM 11:36 PM 121.0
4 FDN Faridabad New Town11:40 PM 11:41 PM 125.0
5 FDB Faridabad11:45 PM 11:46 PM 129.0
6 TKD Tuglakabad11:56 PM 11:57 PM 139.0
7 OKA Okhla12:03 AM 12:04 AM 146.0
8 NZM Delhi H Nizamuddin12:09 AM 12:10 AM 149.0
9 TKJ Tilak Bridge12:17 AM 12:18 AM 154.0
10 CSB Shivaji Bridge12:21 AM 12:22 AM 155.0
11 NDLS New Delhi12:37 AM 12:39 AM 257.0
12 DLI Old Delhi12:58 AM 12:59 AM 160.0
13 DSA Delhi Shahdara01:17 AM 01:18 AM 166.0
14 VVB Viveka Vihar01:21 AM 01:22 AM 168.0
15 SBB Sahibabad01:27 AM 01:28 AM 173.0
16 GZB Ghaziabad01:45 AM Destination Destination80.0
64051,train 64051,train no 64051,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/64051,64051 EMU,64051 train status,64051 train runing position,64051 running status,64051 curent run,64051 train current status,train 64051 stetas,emu 64051,runnijg status of 64051,64051 train running status,New delhi to old delhi 64051 no tren time table,rail enquiry