Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Pwl-gzb 12car Emu (64051)
Pwl-gzb 12car Emu Train Rating by Passengers
64051 - Pwl-gzb 12car Emu has 1 out of 5 rating based on 55084 votes and 27816 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
64051 - Pwl-gzb 12car EmuPalwal (PWL)Ghaziabad (GZB)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameArrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
1 PWL PalwalSource 11:15 PM SourceN/A
2 AST Asaoti11:25 PM 11:26 PM 111
3 BVH Ballabgarh11:35 PM 11:36 PM 121
4 FDN Faridabad New Town11:40 PM 11:41 PM 125
5 FDB Faridabad11:45 PM 11:46 PM 129
6 TKD Tuglakabad11:56 PM 11:57 PM 139
7 OKA Okhla12:03 AM 12:04 AM 146
8 NZM Delhi H Nizamuddin12:09 AM 12:10 AM 149
9 TKJ Tilak Bridge12:17 AM 12:18 AM 154
10 CSB Shivaji Bridge12:21 AM 12:22 AM 155
11 NDLS New Delhi12:37 AM 12:39 AM 257
12 DLI Old Delhi12:58 AM 12:59 AM 160
13 DSA Delhi Shahdara01:17 AM 01:18 AM 166
14 VVB Viveka Vihar01:21 AM 01:22 AM 168
15 SBB Sahibabad01:27 AM 01:28 AM 173
16 GZB Ghaziabad01:45 AM Destination Destination80
64051 runing time,64051,64051 train runing position,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/64051,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/64051/PWL-GZB-EMU,64051 palwal,palwal to gaziabad 64051,running status of train no.64051,64051 curent run,train 64051,New delhi to old delhi 64051 no tren time table,running infirmation of train number 64051,64051 palwal gaziabad,train no 64051,emu train no. 64051palwal to old delhi,rail enquiry