Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Palwal - Ghaziabad Emu (64051)
Palwal - Ghaziabad Emu Train Rating by Passengers
64051 - Palwal - Ghaziabad Emu has 1 out of 5 rating based on 55084 votes and 27816 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
64051 - Palwal - Ghaziabad EmuPalwal (PWL)Ghaziabad (GZB)Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun Mon
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 PWL PalwalSource 11:15 PM Source0.0
2 AST Asaoti11:25 PM 11:26 PM 111.0
3 BVH Ballabgarh11:35 PM 11:36 PM 121.0
4 FDN Faridabad New Town11:40 PM 11:41 PM 125.0
5 FDB Faridabad11:45 PM 11:46 PM 129.0
6 TKD Tuglakabad11:56 PM 11:57 PM 139.0
7 OKA Okhla12:03 AM 12:04 AM 146.0
8 NZM Delhi H Nizamuddin12:09 AM 12:10 AM 149.0
9 TKJ Tilak Bridge12:17 AM 12:18 AM 154.0
10 CSB Shivaji Bridge12:21 AM 12:22 AM 155.0
11 NDLS New Delhi12:37 AM 12:39 AM 257.0
12 DLI Old Delhi12:58 AM 12:59 AM 160.0
13 DSA Delhi Shahdara01:17 AM 01:18 AM 166.0
14 VVB Viveka Vihar01:21 AM 01:22 AM 168.0
15 SBB Sahibabad01:27 AM 01:28 AM 173.0
16 GZB Ghaziabad01:45 AM Destination Destination80.0
64051,train 64051,train no 64051,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/64051,64051 train status,64051 train runing position,64051 palwal,64051 curent run,64051 train running status,64051 EMU,train 64051 stetas,emu 64051,train time train no. 64051,running status train no. 64051,runnijg status of 64051,rail enquiry