Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Nagarcoil Express (16339)
Nagarcoil Express Train Rating by Passengers
16339 - Nagarcoil Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 17053 votes and 3001 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
16339 - Nagarcoil ExpressMumbai Cst (CSTM)Nagercoil Jn (NCJ)Wed Thu Fri Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 CSTM Mumbai Cst1Source 12:05 SourceN/A1
2 DR Dadar112:18 12:20 2:0091
3 TNA Thane112:43 12:45 2:00341
4 KYN Kalyan Jn113:05 13:10 5:00541
5 KJT Karjat113:48 13:50 2:001001
6 LNL Lonavala114:38 14:40 2:001281
7 PUNE Pune Jn115:45 15:50 5:001921
8 DD Daund Jn117:00 17:05 5:002681
9 KWV Kurduvadi118:58 19:00 2:003771
10 SUR Solapur Jn120:15 20:25 10:004551
11 GR Gulbarga122:28 22:30 2:005681
12 SDB Shahabad122:59 23:00 1:005951
13 WADI Wadi123:25 23:30 5:006051
14 YG Yadgir123:59 00:02 3:006442
15 RC Raichur101:08 01:10 2:007132
16 MALM Manthralayam Rd101:48 01:50 2:007412
17 AD Adoni102:43 02:45 2:007822
18 GTL Guntakal Jn104:00 04:05 5:008332
19 GY Gooty104:48 04:50 2:008622
20 ATP Anantapur105:48 05:50 2:009192
21 DMM Dharmavaram Jn106:55 07:00 5:009532
22 HUP Hindupur108:18 08:20 2:0010312
23 KJM Krishnarajapurm110:25 10:30 5:0011302
24 BWT Bangarapet111:55 12:05 10:0011872
25 KPN Kuppam112:33 12:35 2:0012212
26 TPT Tirupattur Jn114:13 14:15 2:0012722
27 SA Salem Jn115:40 15:45 5:0013852
28 ED Erode Jn117:00 17:10 10:0014472
29 KRR Karur118:22 18:25 3:0015132
30 DG Dindigul Jn119:50 19:55 5:0015872
31 KQN Kodaikanal Road120:14 20:15 1:0016122
32 MDU Madurai Jn120:55 21:00 5:0016532
33 VPT Virudunagar Jn122:23 22:25 2:0016962
34 SRT Satur122:43 22:45 2:0017232
35 CVP Kovilpatti123:03 23:05 2:0017442
36 MEJ Vanchimaniyachi123:40 23:41 1:0017802
37 TEN Tirunelveli101:25 01:30 5:0018093
38 NNN Nanguneri101:58 02:00 2:0018373
39 VLY Valliyur102:13 02:15 2:0018513
40 NCJ Nagercoil Jn103:15 Destination Destination18823
16339 train running status,16339,16339 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16339,16339 exp,16339 train seat availability,train no 16339 running status,16339 train timings,16339 train status,train no 16339,16339 seat availability,16339 train current status,train running status 16339,running status of 16339,16339 train schedule,rail enquiry