Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Nagarcoil Express (16339)
Nagarcoil Express Train Rating by Passengers
16339 - Nagarcoil Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 17053 votes and 3001 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
16339 - Nagarcoil ExpressMumbai Cst (CSTM)Nagercoil Jn (NCJ)Wed Thu Fri Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 CSTM Mumbai Cst1Source 12:10 SourceN/A1
2 DR Dadar112:18 12:20 2:0091
3 TNA Thane112:43 12:45 2:00341
4 KYN Kalyan Jn113:06 13:08 2:00541
5 KJT Karjat113:48 13:50 2:001001
6 LNL Lonavala114:38 14:40 2:001281
7 PUNE Pune Jn115:45 15:50 5:001921
8 DD Daund Jn117:00 17:05 5:002681
9 KWV Kurduvadi118:58 19:00 2:003771
10 SUR Solapur Jn120:15 20:25 10:004551
11 GR Gulbarga122:28 22:30 2:005681
12 SDB Shahabad123:00 23:02 2:005951
13 WADI Wadi123:25 23:30 5:006051
14 YG Yadgir123:59 00:02 3:006442
15 RC Raichur101:08 01:10 2:007132
16 MALM Manthralayam Rd101:48 01:50 2:007412
17 AD Adoni102:43 02:45 2:007822
18 GTL Guntakal Jn104:00 04:05 5:008332
19 GY Gooty104:48 04:50 2:008622
20 ATP Anantapur105:48 05:50 2:009192
21 DMM Dharmavaram Jn106:55 07:00 5:009532
22 HUP Hindupur108:18 08:20 2:0010312
23 KJM Krishnarajapurm110:28 10:30 2:0011302
24 BWT Bangarapet111:55 12:05 10:0011872
25 KPN Kuppam112:33 12:35 2:0012212
26 TPT Tirupattur Jn114:13 14:15 2:0012722
27 SA Salem Jn115:40 15:45 5:0013852
28 ED Erode Jn117:00 17:10 10:0014472
29 KRR Karur118:22 18:25 3:0015132
30 DG Dindigul Jn119:50 19:55 5:0015872
31 KQN Kodaikanal Road120:13 20:14 1:0016122
32 MDU Madurai Jn120:55 21:00 5:0016532
33 VPT Virudunagar Jn122:23 22:25 2:0016962
34 SRT Satur122:43 22:45 2:0017232
35 CVP Kovilpatti123:03 23:05 2:0017442
36 MEJ Vanchimaniyachi123:40 23:41 1:0017802
37 TEN Tirunelveli101:25 01:30 5:0018093
38 NNN Nanguneri101:56 01:58 2:0018373
39 VLY Valliyur102:08 02:10 2:0018513
40 NCJ Nagercoil Jn103:20 Destination Destination18823
16339,16339 train running status,16339 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16339,16339 train seat availability,live running status of 16339,16339 train status,16339 seat availability,train no 16339 running status,train no 16339,train running status 16339,running status 16339,running status of 16339,16339 train current status,16339 train schedule,rail enquiry