Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Ms Guruvayur Express (16127)
Ms Guruvayur Express Train Rating by Passengers
16127 - Ms Guruvayur Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 18957 votes and 5088 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
16127 - Ms Guruvayur ExpressChennai Egmore (MS)Guruvayur (GUV)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 MS Chennai Egmore1Source 07:40 SourceN/A1
2 TBM Tambaram108:04 08:05 1:00251
3 CGL Chengalpattu108:33 08:35 2:00561
4 MLMR Melmaruvattur109:04 09:05 1:00921
5 TMV Tindivanam109:29 09:30 1:001221
6 VM Villupuram Jn110:33 10:35 2:001591
7 VRI Vridhachalam Jn111:10 11:12 2:002131
8 PNDM Pennadam111:24 11:25 1:002321
9 ALU Ariyalur111:44 11:45 1:002671
10 SRGM Srirangam112:44 12:45 1:003251
11 TPJ Tiruchchirapali113:10 13:15 5:003361
12 MPA Manaparai113:44 13:45 1:003731
13 DG Dindigul Jn114:43 14:45 2:004311
14 SDN Sholavandan115:15 15:16 1:004751
15 KON Kudalnagar115:34 15:35 1:004931
16 MDU Madurai Jn116:05 16:15 10:004971
17 VPT Virudunagar Jn116:53 16:55 2:005401
18 SRT Satur117:19 17:20 1:005671
19 CVP Kovilpatti117:39 17:40 1:005881
20 MEJ Vanchimaniyachi118:35 18:40 5:006241
21 TEN Tirunelveli119:45 19:50 5:006531
22 NNN Nanguneri120:19 20:20 1:006811
23 VLY Valliyur120:31 20:32 1:006951
24 AAY Aralvaymozhi120:49 20:50 1:007141
25 NCJ Nagercoil Jn121:30 21:40 10:007271
26 ERL Eraniel121:59 22:00 1:007451
27 KZT Kulitthurai122:14 22:15 1:007601
28 NYY Neyyattinkara122:36 22:37 1:007811
29 TVC Trivandrum Cntl123:15 23:20 5:007981
30 CRY Chirayinkil123:42 23:43 1:008261
31 KVU Kadakavur123:47 23:48 1:008291
32 VAK Varkalasivagiri123:57 23:58 1:008391
33 PVU Paravur100:07 00:08 1:008502
34 QLN Kollam Jn100:25 00:30 5:008622
35 KYJ Kayankulam Jn101:08 01:10 2:009032
36 HAD Harippad101:24 01:25 1:009162
37 AMPA Ambalapuzha101:44 01:45 1:009342
38 ALLP Alleppey101:57 02:00 3:009462
39 SRTL Shertalai102:19 02:20 1:009702
40 ERS Ernakulam Jn103:20 03:25 5:0010032
41 ERN Ernakulam Town103:30 03:32 2:0010062
42 AWY Aluva103:47 03:49 2:0010222
43 AFK Angamali103:59 04:00 1:0010322
44 CKI Chalakudi104:14 04:15 1:0010472
45 IJK Irinjalakuda104:24 04:25 1:0010532
46 TCR Thrisur104:56 04:59 3:0010772
47 PNQ Punkunnam105:03 05:04 1:0010792
48 GUV Guruvayur105:55 Destination Destination11002
16127,16127 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16127,16127 running status,Indian railway trin no 16127 coach position ,indian rail currunt status live 16127,train no 16127,16127 train seat availability,16127 staus,train running status 16127,16127 TRAIN ROUTE,train no 16127 seat availability,Railenquiry.in/running status/16127,16127 train status,16127 seat availability,rail enquiry