Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Ms Guruvayur Express (16127)
Ms Guruvayur Express Train Rating by Passengers
16127 - Ms Guruvayur Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 18957 votes and 5088 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
16127 - Ms Guruvayur ExpressChennai Egmore (MS)Guruvayur (GUV)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 MS Chennai Egmore1Source 07:40 SourceN/A1
2 TBM Tambaram108:04 08:05 1:00251
3 CGL Chengalpattu108:33 08:35 2:00561
4 MLMR Melmaruvattur109:04 09:05 1:00921
5 TMV Tindivanam109:29 09:30 1:001221
6 VM Villupuram Jn110:33 10:35 2:001591
7 VRI Vridhachalam Jn111:10 11:12 2:002131
8 PNDM Pennadam111:24 11:25 1:002321
9 ALU Ariyalur111:43 11:45 2:002671
10 SRGM Srirangam112:44 12:45 1:003251
11 TPJ Tiruchchirapali113:10 13:15 5:003361
12 MPA Manaparai113:44 13:45 1:003731
13 DG Dindigul Jn115:05 15:10 5:004311
14 SDN Sholavandan115:36 15:37 1:004751
15 KON Kudalnagar115:59 16:00 1:004931
16 MDU Madurai Jn116:10 16:15 5:004971
17 VPT Virudunagar Jn116:58 17:00 2:005401
18 SRT Satur117:19 17:20 1:005671
19 CVP Kovilpatti117:39 17:40 1:005881
20 MEJ Vanchimaniyachi118:35 18:40 5:006241
21 TEN Tirunelveli119:45 19:50 5:006531
22 NNN Nanguneri120:19 20:20 1:006811
23 VLY Valliyur120:34 20:35 1:006951
24 AAY Aralvaymozhi120:54 20:55 1:007141
25 NCJ Nagercoil Jn121:40 21:50 10:007271
26 ERL Eraniel122:09 22:10 1:007451
27 KZT Kulitthurai122:24 22:25 1:007601
28 NYY Neyyattinkara122:49 22:50 1:007811
29 TVC Trivandrum Cntl123:15 23:25 10:007981
30 CRY Chirayinkil123:49 23:50 1:008261
31 KVU Kadakavur123:54 23:55 1:008291
32 VAK Varkalasivagiri100:04 00:05 1:008392
33 PVU Paravur100:14 00:15 1:008502
34 QLN Kollam Jn100:35 00:40 5:008622
35 KYJ Kayankulam Jn101:13 01:15 2:009032
36 HAD Harippad101:29 01:30 1:009162
37 AMPA Ambalapuzha101:44 01:45 1:009342
38 ALLP Alleppey101:58 02:00 2:009462
39 SRTL Shertalai102:29 02:30 1:009702
40 ERS Ernakulam Jn103:25 03:30 5:0010032
41 ERN Ernakulam Town103:34 03:35 1:0010062
42 AWY Aluva103:49 03:50 1:0010222
43 AFK Angamali103:59 04:00 1:0010322
44 CKI Chalakudi104:14 04:15 1:0010472
45 IJK Irinjalakuda104:22 04:23 1:0010532
46 TCR Thrisur104:54 04:55 1:0010772
47 PNQ Punkunnam104:59 05:00 1:0010792
48 GUV Guruvayur105:50 Destination Destination11002
16127,16127 train running status,16127 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16127,16127 train seat availability,train no 16127,Indian railway trin no 16127 coach position ,indian rail currunt status live 16127,16127 TRAIN ROUTE,train running status 16127,train no 16127 seat availability,Trian16127status,16127 seat availability,Railenquiry.in/running status/16127,16127 train status,rail enquiry