Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Ms Guruvayur Express (16127)
Ms Guruvayur Express Train Rating by Passengers
16127 - Ms Guruvayur Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 18957 votes and 5088 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
16127 - Ms Guruvayur ExpressChennai Egmore (MS)Guruvayur (GUV)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 MS Chennai Egmore1Source 07:40 SourceN/A1
2 TBM Tambaram108:04 08:05 1:00251
3 CGL Chengalpattu108:33 08:35 2:00561
4 MLMR Melmaruvattur109:04 09:05 1:00921
5 TMV Tindivanam109:29 09:30 1:001221
6 VM Villupuram Jn110:33 10:35 2:001591
7 VRI Vridhachalam Jn111:10 11:12 2:002131
8 PNDM Pennadam111:24 11:25 1:002321
9 ALU Ariyalur111:44 11:45 1:002671
10 SRGM Srirangam112:44 12:45 1:003251
11 TPJ Tiruchchirapali113:10 13:15 5:003361
12 MPA Manaparai113:44 13:45 1:003731
13 DG Dindigul Jn114:43 14:45 2:004311
14 SDN Sholavandan115:15 15:16 1:004751
15 KON Kudalnagar115:34 15:35 1:004931
16 MDU Madurai Jn116:05 16:15 10:004971
17 VPT Virudunagar Jn116:53 16:55 2:005401
18 SRT Satur117:19 17:20 1:005671
19 CVP Kovilpatti117:39 17:40 1:005881
20 MEJ Vanchimaniyachi118:35 18:40 5:006241
21 TEN Tirunelveli119:45 19:50 5:006531
22 NNN Nanguneri120:19 20:20 1:006811
23 VLY Valliyur120:31 20:32 1:006951
24 AAY Aralvaymozhi120:49 20:50 1:007141
25 NCJ Nagercoil Jn121:30 21:40 10:007271
26 ERL Eraniel121:59 22:00 1:007451
27 KZT Kulitthurai122:14 22:15 1:007601
28 NYY Neyyattinkara122:36 22:37 1:007811
29 TVC Trivandrum Cntl123:15 23:20 5:007981
30 CRY Chirayinkil123:42 23:43 1:008261
31 KVU Kadakavur123:47 23:48 1:008291
32 VAK Varkalasivagiri123:57 23:58 1:008391
33 PVU Paravur100:07 00:08 1:008502
34 QLN Kollam Jn100:25 00:30 5:008622
35 KYJ Kayankulam Jn101:08 01:10 2:009032
36 HAD Harippad101:24 01:25 1:009162
37 AMPA Ambalapuzha101:44 01:45 1:009342
38 ALLP Alleppey101:57 02:00 3:009462
39 SRTL Shertalai102:19 02:20 1:009702
40 ERS Ernakulam Jn103:20 03:25 5:0010032
41 ERN Ernakulam Town103:30 03:32 2:0010062
42 AWY Aluva103:47 03:49 2:0010222
43 AFK Angamali103:59 04:00 1:0010322
44 CKI Chalakudi104:14 04:15 1:0010472
45 IJK Irinjalakuda104:24 04:25 1:0010532
46 TCR Thrisur104:56 04:59 3:0010772
47 PNQ Punkunnam105:03 05:04 1:0010792
48 GUV Guruvayur105:55 Destination Destination11002
16127,16127 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16127,16127 running status,Indian railway trin no 16127 coach position ,indian rail currunt status live 16127,train no 16127,16127 train seat availability,16127 staus,train running status 16127,16127 TRAIN ROUTE,train no 16127 seat availability,16127 seat availability,Railenquiry.in/running status/16127,16127 train status,rail enquiry