Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Jaipur - Bayana Passenger (59805)
Jaipur - Bayana Passenger Train Rating by Passengers
59805 - Jaipur - Bayana Passenger has 1 out of 5 rating based on 51432 votes and 25990 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
59805 - Jaipur - Bayana PassengerJaipur (JP)Bayana Jn (BXN)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 JP JaipurSource 06:45 AM Source0.0
2 DPA Durgapura06:54 AM 06:55 AM 17.0
3 SNGN Sanganer07:04 AM 07:05 AM 112.0
4 SAS Shivdaspura Padampura07:24 AM 07:25 AM 129.0
5 CKS Chaksu07:40 AM 07:41 AM 143.0
6 CHNN Channani07:52 AM 07:53 AM 153.0
7 BNLW Bansthali Niwai08:04 AM 08:05 AM 166.0
8 SRAS Siras08:19 AM 08:20 AM 182.0
9 ISA Isarda08:30 AM 08:31 AM 192.0
10 SURL Sureli08:40 AM 08:41 AM 1101.0
11 CKB Chauth Ka Barwara08:56 AM 08:57 AM 1110.0
12 DPZ Devpura09:08 AM 09:09 AM 1121.0
13 SWM Sawai Madhopur09:15 AM 09:20 AM 5132.0
14 MLZ Malarna09:48 AM 09:49 AM 1162.0
15 NNW Narayanpur Tatwar10:15 AM 10:16 AM 1179.0
16 GGC Gangapur City10:50 AM 10:55 AM 5196.0
17 PDZ Pilioda11:15 AM 11:16 AM 1216.0
18 KNDP Khandip11:23 AM 11:24 AM 1222.0
19 SMBJ Shri Mahabirji11:41 AM 11:42 AM 1230.0
20 HAN Hindaun City12:03 PM 12:04 PM 1240.0
21 FSP Fateh Singhpura12:24 PM 12:25 PM 1253.0
22 BXN Bayana Jn01:05 PM Destination Destination273.0
59805,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/59805,jaipur to bayana passenger train time table 59805,59805 train,59805 running status,Train no.59805,59805 train running status,train no 59805,59805train ,Train no. 59805,59805 PRESENT TIME RUNNING STATUS,59805 current running status,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/59805/,59805 train enquiry,59805 train live status ,rail enquiry