Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Jp-bxn Passenger (59805)
Jp-bxn Passenger Train Rating by Passengers
59805 - Jp-bxn Passenger has 1 out of 5 rating based on 51432 votes and 25990 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
59805 - Jp-bxn PassengerJaipur (JP)Bayana Jn (BXN)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameArrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
1 JP JaipurSource 06:45 AM SourceN/A
2 DPA Durgapura06:53 AM 06:55 AM 27
3 SNGN Sanganer07:03 AM 07:04 AM 112
4 SAS Shivdaspura Padampura07:18 AM 07:19 AM 129
5 CKS Chaksu07:30 AM 07:31 AM 142
6 CHNN Channani07:41 AM 07:42 AM 152
7 BNLW Bansthali Niwai07:53 AM 07:54 AM 165
8 SRAS Siras08:09 AM 08:10 AM 181
9 ISA Isarda08:20 AM 08:21 AM 191
10 SURL Sureli08:30 AM 08:31 AM 1100
11 CKB Chauth Ka Barwara08:44 AM 08:45 AM 1109
12 DPZ Devpura08:57 AM 08:58 AM 1120
13 SWM Sawai Madhopur09:30 AM 09:35 AM 5131
14 MLZ Malarna09:59 AM 10:00 AM 1161
15 NNW Narayanpur Tatwar10:15 AM 10:16 AM 1178
16 GGC Gangapur City10:50 AM 10:55 AM 5194
17 PDZ Pilioda11:15 AM 11:16 AM 1215
18 SMBJ Shri Mahabirji11:41 AM 11:42 AM 1229
19 HAN Hindaun City12:03 PM 12:04 PM 1239
20 FSP Fateh Singhpura12:24 PM 12:25 PM 1252
21 BXN Bayana Jn01:05 PM Destination Destination272
59805,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/59805,59805 running status,59805 train running status,jaipur to bayana passenger train time table 59805,59805 train,Train no.59805,train no 59805,59805train ,Train no. 59805,59805 train enquiry,59805 current running status,Train 59805,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/59805/,59805 run status,rail enquiry