Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Jaipur - Bayana Passenger (59805)
Jaipur - Bayana Passenger Train Rating by Passengers
59805 - Jaipur - Bayana Passenger has 1 out of 5 rating based on 51432 votes and 25990 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
59805 - Jaipur - Bayana PassengerJaipur (JP)Bayana Jn (BXN)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 JP JaipurSource 06:45 AM Source0.0
2 DPA Durgapura06:54 AM 06:55 AM 17.0
3 SNGN Sanganer07:04 AM 07:05 AM 112.0
4 SAS Shivdaspura Padampura07:24 AM 07:25 AM 129.0
5 CKS Chaksu07:40 AM 07:41 AM 143.0
6 CHNN Channani07:52 AM 07:53 AM 153.0
7 BNLW Bansthali Niwai08:04 AM 08:05 AM 166.0
8 SRAS Siras08:19 AM 08:20 AM 182.0
9 ISA Isarda08:30 AM 08:31 AM 192.0
10 SURL Sureli08:40 AM 08:41 AM 1101.0
11 CKB Chauth Ka Barwara08:56 AM 08:57 AM 1110.0
12 DPZ Devpura09:08 AM 09:09 AM 1121.0
13 SWM Sawai Madhopur09:15 AM 09:20 AM 5132.0
14 MLZ Malarna09:48 AM 09:49 AM 1162.0
15 NNW Narayanpur Tatwar10:15 AM 10:16 AM 1179.0
16 GGC Gangapur City10:50 AM 10:55 AM 5196.0
17 PDZ Pilioda11:15 AM 11:16 AM 1216.0
18 KNDP Khandip11:23 AM 11:24 AM 1222.0
19 SMBJ Shri Mahabirji11:41 AM 11:42 AM 1230.0
20 HAN Hindaun City12:03 PM 12:04 PM 1240.0
21 FSP Fateh Singhpura12:24 PM 12:25 PM 1253.0
22 BXN Bayana Jn01:05 PM Destination Destination273.0
59805,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/59805,59805 train,59805 running status,jaipur to bayana passenger train time table 59805,Train no.59805,train no 59805,59805 train running status,59805train ,59805 train live status ,Train 59805,Train no. 59805,59805 current running status,59805 PRESENT TIME RUNNING STATUS,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/59805/,rail enquiry