Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Kamrup Express (15960)
Kamrup Express Train Rating by Passengers
15960 - Kamrup Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 16830 votes and 3104 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
15960 - Kamrup ExpressDibrugarh (DBRG)Howrah Jn (HWH)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 DBRG Dibrugarh1Source 18:25 SourceN/A1
2 NTSK New Tinsukia Jn119:30 19:40 10:00421
3 DJG Duliajan120:02 20:03 1:00581
4 NHK Naharkatiya120:17 20:18 1:00671
5 NAM Namrup120:30 20:31 1:00791
6 BOJ Bhojo120:56 20:58 2:001111
7 SLGR Simaluguri Jn121:26 21:31 5:001451
8 AGI Amguri122:14 22:16 2:001711
9 MXN Mariani Jn123:15 23:25 10:001991
10 FKG Furkating Jn100:25 00:30 5:002372
11 BXP Barpathar100:55 00:57 2:002612
12 SZR Sarupathar101:14 01:16 2:002712
13 DMV Dimapur102:18 02:33 15:003072
14 DPU Diphu103:10 03:12 2:003442
15 LMG Lumding Jn104:00 04:15 15:003762
16 LKA Lanka104:50 04:52 2:004062
17 HJI Hojai105:06 05:08 2:004212
18 CPK Chaparmukh Jn105:50 05:55 5:004652
19 GHY Guwahati107:35 07:50 15:005572
20 KYQ Kamakhya108:02 08:07 5:005632
21 RNY Rangiya Jn108:50 09:00 10:006042
22 NLV Nalbari109:15 09:17 2:006212
23 TIHU Tihu109:33 09:35 2:006382
24 PBL Pathsala109:45 09:47 2:006482
25 BPRD Barpeta Road110:07 10:09 2:006692
26 SBE Sorbhog Jn110:21 10:23 2:006772
27 BNGN Bongaigaon111:06 11:08 2:007112
28 NBQ New Bongaigaon111:20 11:30 10:007132
29 KOJ Kokrajhar111:57 11:58 1:007412
30 FKM Fakiragram Jn112:08 12:10 2:007512
31 KAMG Kamakhyaguri112:46 12:47 1:008002
32 NOQ New Alipurduar113:05 13:10 5:008202
33 NCB New Cooch Behar113:58 14:03 5:008392
34 FLK Falakata114:43 14:45 2:008772
35 DQG Dhupguri115:05 15:10 5:008992
36 NMX New Maynaguri115:28 15:30 2:009202
37 JPE Jalpaiguri Road115:45 15:47 2:009312
38 NJP New Jalpaiguri116:30 16:45 15:009652
39 AUB Aluabari Road117:29 17:31 2:0010212
40 KNE Kishanganj117:56 18:01 5:0010522
41 BOE Barsoi Jn119:00 19:05 5:0011092
42 HCR Harischandrpur119:39 19:41 2:0011422
43 SM Samsi120:03 20:05 2:0011632
44 MLDT Malda Town121:50 22:10 20:0011972
45 NFK New Farakka Jn122:42 22:47 5:0012322
46 DGLE Dhulian Ganga123:05 23:07 2:0012472
47 NILE Nimtita123:19 23:21 2:0012572
48 JRLE Jangipur Road123:40 23:42 2:0012762
49 AZ Azimganj Jn100:40 00:48 8:0013113
50 KGLE Khagraghat Road101:01 01:03 2:0013263
51 SALE Salar101:47 01:49 2:0013673
52 KWAE Katwa102:25 02:30 5:0013843
53 NDAE Nabadwip Dham103:02 03:06 4:0014233
54 ABKA Ambika Kalna103:27 03:28 1:0014473
55 BDC Bandel Jn104:30 04:35 5:0014893
56 HWH Howrah Jn105:45 Destination Destination15283
15960,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15960,15960 down kamrup exp today reached in guwahati,15960 train running status,15960 running status,Running status of 15960,running status 15960,15960 train,kamrup express 15960 running status,15960 kamrup express running status,15960 K exp,Kamrup express 15960,Train no 15960,train running status train no 15960,15960 kamrup exp,rail enquiry