Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Kamrup Express (15960)
Kamrup Express Train Rating by Passengers
15960 - Kamrup Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 16830 votes and 3104 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
15960 - Kamrup ExpressDibrugarh (DBRG)Howrah Jn (HWH)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 DBRG Dibrugarh1Source 18:25 SourceN/A1
2 NTSK New Tinsukia Jn119:30 19:40 10:00421
3 DJG Duliajan120:02 20:03 1:00581
4 NHK Naharkatiya120:17 20:18 1:00671
5 NAM Namrup120:30 20:31 1:00791
6 BOJ Bhojo120:56 20:58 2:001111
7 SLGR Simaluguri Jn121:26 21:31 5:001451
8 AGI Amguri122:14 22:16 2:001711
9 MXN Mariani Jn123:15 23:25 10:001991
10 FKG Furkating Jn100:25 00:30 5:002372
11 BXP Barpathar100:55 00:57 2:002612
12 SZR Sarupathar101:14 01:16 2:002712
13 DMV Dimapur102:18 02:33 15:003072
14 DPU Diphu103:10 03:12 2:003442
15 LMG Lumding Jn104:00 04:15 15:003762
16 LKA Lanka104:50 04:52 2:004062
17 HJI Hojai105:06 05:08 2:004212
18 CPK Chaparmukh Jn105:50 05:55 5:004652
19 GHY Guwahati107:35 07:50 15:005572
20 KYQ Kamakhya108:02 08:07 5:005632
21 RNY Rangiya Jn108:50 09:00 10:006042
22 NLV Nalbari109:15 09:17 2:006212
23 TIHU Tihu109:33 09:35 2:006382
24 PBL Pathsala109:45 09:47 2:006482
25 BPRD Barpeta Road110:07 10:09 2:006692
26 SBE Sorbhog Jn110:21 10:23 2:006772
27 BNGN Bongaigaon111:06 11:08 2:007112
28 NBQ New Bongaigaon111:20 11:30 10:007132
29 KOJ Kokrajhar111:57 11:58 1:007412
30 FKM Fakiragram Jn112:08 12:10 2:007512
31 KAMG Kamakhyaguri112:46 12:47 1:008002
32 NOQ New Alipurduar113:05 13:10 5:008202
33 NCB New Cooch Behar113:58 14:03 5:008392
34 FLK Falakata114:43 14:45 2:008772
35 DQG Dhupguri115:05 15:10 5:008992
36 NMX New Maynaguri115:28 15:30 2:009202
37 JPE Jalpaiguri Road115:45 15:47 2:009312
38 NJP New Jalpaiguri116:30 16:45 15:009652
39 AUB Aluabari Road117:29 17:31 2:0010212
40 KNE Kishanganj117:56 18:01 5:0010522
41 BOE Barsoi Jn119:00 19:05 5:0011092
42 HCR Harischandrpur119:39 19:41 2:0011422
43 SM Samsi120:03 20:05 2:0011632
44 MLDT Malda Town121:50 22:10 20:0011972
45 NFK New Farakka Jn122:42 22:47 5:0012322
46 DGLE Dhulian Ganga123:05 23:07 2:0012472
47 NILE Nimtita123:19 23:21 2:0012572
48 JRLE Jangipur Road123:40 23:42 2:0012762
49 AZ Azimganj Jn100:40 00:48 8:0013113
50 KGLE Khagraghat Road101:01 01:03 2:0013263
51 SALE Salar101:47 01:49 2:0013673
52 KWAE Katwa102:25 02:30 5:0013843
53 NDAE Nabadwip Dham103:02 03:06 4:0014233
54 ABKA Ambika Kalna103:27 03:28 1:0014473
55 BDC Bandel Jn104:30 04:35 5:0014893
56 HWH Howrah Jn105:45 Destination Destination15283
15960,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15960,15960 train running status,15960 down kamrup exp today reached in guwahati,15960 running status,Running status of 15960,train running status train no 15960,Kamrup express 15960,kamrup express 15960 running status,15960 kamrup express running status,15960 train,Train no 15960,running status 15960,15960 train ticket availability ,15960 kamrup express,rail enquiry