Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Vg-msh Passenger (59512)
Vg-msh Passenger Train Rating by Passengers
59512 - Vg-msh Passenger has 1 out of 5 rating based on 51180 votes and 25864 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
59512 - Vg-msh PassengerViramgam Jn (VG)Mahesana Jn (MSH)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameArrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
1 VG Viramgam JnSource 05:25 PM SourceN/A
2 JKS Jaksi05:38 PM 05:40 PM 210
3 BKD Bhankoda05:47 PM 05:49 PM 219
4 DTJ Detroj05:58 PM 06:00 PM 228
5 GLD Ghelda06:06 PM 06:08 PM 232
6 KTRD Katosan Road06:24 PM 06:26 PM 238
7 JTN Jotana06:39 PM 06:41 PM 246
8 BSKN Bhesana Manknaj06:47 PM 06:49 PM 251
9 LCH Linch06:54 PM 06:56 PM 255
10 MSH Mahesana Jn07:20 PM Destination Destination64
http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/59512/VG-MSH-PASS,viramgam to mehsana passenger train 59512,59512 viramgam,train 59512 time table,rail enquiry