Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Rtm Bpl Pass (59319)
Rtm Bpl Pass Train Rating by Passengers
59319 - Rtm Bpl Pass has 2 out of 5 rating based on 51073 votes and 59 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
59319 - Rtm Bpl PassRatlam Jn (RTM)Bhopal Jn (BPL)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameArrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
1 RTM Ratlam JnSource 02:30 PM SourceN/A
2 BOD Bangrod02:42 PM 02:43 PM 113
3 RNH Runkhera02:50 PM 02:51 PM 120
4 KUH Khachrod03:02 PM 03:04 PM 230
5 BRNA Berawanya03:10 PM 03:11 PM 136
6 NAD Nagda Jn03:25 PM 03:30 PM 544
7 BTSD Bhatisuda03:36 PM 03:37 PM 150
8 PPG Piploda Bagla03:47 PM 03:48 PM 155
9 UNL Unhel03:56 PM 03:57 PM 162
10 PSO Palsora Makrawa04:06 PM 04:07 PM 171
11 ASL Aslaoda04:16 PM 04:17 PM 179
12 NKI Naikheri04:30 PM 04:31 PM 188
13 UJN Ujjain Jn04:55 PM 05:05 PM 1099
14 PLW Pingleshwar05:17 PM 05:18 PM 1108
15 TJP Tajpur05:26 PM 05:27 PM 1115
16 SVT Shivpura05:35 PM 05:36 PM 1124
17 TAN Tarana Road05:44 PM 05:45 PM 1131
18 MKC Maksi05:55 PM 05:57 PM 2140
19 PUO Pir Umrod06:05 PM 06:06 PM 1148
20 BCH Berchha06:18 PM 06:19 PM 1159
21 KONY Kisoni06:27 PM 06:28 PM 1164
22 KSH Kali Sindh06:36 PM 06:37 PM 1171
23 BLX Bolai06:46 PM 06:47 PM 1177
24 AKD Akodia06:58 PM 06:59 PM 1189
25 MQE Mohammadkhera07:07 PM 07:08 PM 1196
26 SJP Shujalpur07:17 PM 07:19 PM 2202
27 CKOD Chakrod07:27 PM 07:28 PM 1209
28 KPP Kalapipal07:37 PM 07:39 PM 2215
29 JBX Jabri07:48 PM 08:04 PM 16222
30 PRB Parbati08:12 PM 08:13 PM 1230
31 BKTL Baktal08:21 PM 08:22 PM 1236
32 SEH Sehore08:31 PM 08:33 PM 2244
33 PNWN Pachwan08:41 PM 08:42 PM 1249
34 PUD Phanda08:50 PM 08:51 PM 1256
35 BQE Bakanian Bhaunr09:00 PM 09:01 PM 1264
36 BIH Bairagarh09:10 PM 09:12 PM 2272
37 BPL Bhopal Jn09:50 PM Destination Destination283
59319,59319 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/59319,59319 train,59319 running status,59319 ratlam bhopal pasenjar,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/59319,59319 current status,59319 tiren,train 59319,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/59319/Rtm-bpl-pass,running status of train no. 59319,train running status 59319,59319 runing train information,Running status of 59319,rail enquiry