Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Rtm Bpl Passengers (59319)
Rtm Bpl Passengers Train Rating by Passengers
59319 - Rtm Bpl Passengers has 2 out of 5 rating based on 51073 votes and 59 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
59319 - Rtm Bpl PassengersRatlam Jn (RTM)Bhopal Jn (BPL)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 RTM Ratlam Jn1Source 14:30 SourceN/A1
2 BOD Bangrod114:42 14:43 1:00101
3 RNH Runkhera114:50 14:51 1:00181
4 KUH Khachrod115:02 15:04 2:00281
5 BRNA Berawanya115:10 15:11 1:00341
6 NAD Nagda Jn115:25 15:30 5:00421
7 BTSD Bhatisuda(halt)115:36 15:37 1:00481
8 PPG Piploda Bagla115:47 15:48 1:00531
9 UNL Unhel115:56 15:57 1:00601
10 PSO Palsora Makrawa116:06 16:07 1:00681
11 ASL Aslaoda116:16 16:17 1:00771
12 NKI Naikheri116:30 16:31 1:00851
13 UJN Ujjain Jn116:55 17:05 10:00971
14 PLW Pingleshwar117:15 17:17 2:001061
15 TJP Tajpur117:24 17:26 2:001121
16 SVT Shivpura117:33 17:35 2:001221
17 TAN Tarana Road117:42 17:44 2:001281
18 MKC Maksi117:55 17:57 2:001381
19 PUO Pir Umrod118:03 18:05 2:001451
20 BCH Berchha118:15 18:17 2:001571
21 KONY Kisoni118:25 18:27 2:001621
22 KSH Kali Sindh118:34 18:36 2:001691
23 BLX Bolai118:44 18:46 2:001751
24 AKD Akodia118:56 18:58 2:001871
25 MQE Mohammadkhera119:05 19:07 2:001941
26 SJP Shujalpur119:15 19:17 2:002001
27 CKOD Chakrod119:25 19:27 2:002071
28 KPP Kalapipal119:35 19:37 2:002131
29 JBX Jabri119:46 19:48 2:002201
30 PRB Parbati120:10 20:12 2:002281
31 BKTL Baktal120:19 20:21 2:002331
32 SEH Sehore120:29 20:31 2:002421
33 PNWN Pachwan120:39 20:41 2:002471
34 PUD Phanda120:48 20:50 2:002541
35 BQE Bakanian Bhaunr120:59 21:00 1:002621
36 BIH Bairagarh121:28 21:30 2:002701
37 BPL Bhopal Jn121:50 Destination Destination2801
59319,59319 train running status,live running status of train number 59319,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/59319,59319 train,59319 current running status,59319 running status,59319 ratlam bhopal pasenjar,59319 current status,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/59319,train no.59319,Running status of 59319,running status of train no. 59319,train.59319,train 59319,rail enquiry