Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Rtm Bpl Pass (59319)
Rtm Bpl Pass Train Rating by Passengers
59319 - Rtm Bpl Pass has 2 out of 5 rating based on 51073 votes and 59 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
59319 - Rtm Bpl PassRatlam Jn (RTM)Bhopal Jn (BPL)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 RTM Ratlam JnSource 02:30 PM Source0.0
2 BOD Bangrod02:42 PM 02:43 PM 110.0
3 RNH Runkhera02:50 PM 02:51 PM 117.0
4 KUH Khachrod03:02 PM 03:04 PM 228.0
5 BRNA Berawanya03:10 PM 03:11 PM 133.0
6 NAD Nagda Jn03:25 PM 03:30 PM 541.0
7 BTSD Bhatisuda03:36 PM 03:37 PM 148.0
8 PPG Piploda Bagla03:47 PM 03:48 PM 153.0
9 UNL Unhel03:56 PM 03:57 PM 160.0
10 PSO Palsora Makrawa04:06 PM 04:07 PM 169.0
11 ASL Aslaoda04:16 PM 04:17 PM 177.0
12 NKI Naikheri04:30 PM 04:31 PM 186.0
13 UJN Ujjain Jn04:55 PM 05:05 PM 1097.0
14 PLW Pingleshwar05:15 PM 05:17 PM 2106.0
15 TJP Tajpur05:24 PM 05:26 PM 2113.0
16 SVT Shivpura05:33 PM 05:35 PM 2119.0
17 TAN Tarana Road05:42 PM 05:44 PM 2129.0
18 MKC Maksi05:55 PM 05:57 PM 2138.0
19 PUO Pir Umrod06:03 PM 06:05 PM 2146.0
20 BCH Berchha06:16 PM 06:18 PM 2157.0
21 KONY Kisoni06:25 PM 06:27 PM 2162.0
22 KSH Kali Sindh06:34 PM 06:36 PM 2169.0
23 BLX Bolai06:44 PM 06:46 PM 2175.0
24 AKD Akodia06:56 PM 06:58 PM 2187.0
25 MQE Mohammadkhera07:05 PM 07:07 PM 2194.0
26 SJP Shujalpur07:15 PM 07:17 PM 2200.0
27 CKOD Chakrod07:25 PM 07:27 PM 2207.0
28 KPP Kalapipal07:35 PM 07:37 PM 2213.0
29 JBX Jabri07:46 PM 07:48 PM 2220.0
30 PRB Parbati08:10 PM 08:12 PM 2228.0
31 BKTL Baktal08:19 PM 08:21 PM 2234.0
32 SEH Sehore08:29 PM 08:31 PM 2242.0
33 PNWN Pachwan08:39 PM 08:41 PM 2247.0
34 PUD Phanda08:48 PM 08:50 PM 2254.0
35 BQE Bakanian Bhaunr08:59 PM 09:00 PM 1262.0
36 BIH Bairagarh09:08 PM 09:10 PM 2270.0
37 BPL Bhopal Jn09:50 PM Destination Destination280.0
59319,59319 train running status,59319 tiren ranig,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/59319,59319 train,59319 running status,live running status of train number 59319,59319 current running status,59319 current status,59319 train running,59319train,train 59319,59319 train live status,59319 ratlam bhopal pasenjar,59319 running,rail enquiry