Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Godhra Annd Pas (59116)
Godhra Annd Pas Train Rating by Passengers
59116 - Godhra Annd Pas has 1 out of 5 rating based on 50840 votes and 25694 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
59116 - Godhra Annd PasGodhra Jn (GDA)Anand Jn (ANND)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 GDA Godhra JnSource 06:10 PM Source0.0
2 VKG Vavadi Khurd06:21 PM 06:22 PM 16.0
3 TUWA Tuwa06:33 PM 06:34 PM 114.0
4 TBA Timba Road06:45 PM 06:46 PM 123.0
5 SVL Sevaliya06:53 PM 06:54 PM 127.0
6 AGCI Angadi07:04 PM 07:05 PM 133.0
7 TAS Thasra07:15 PM 07:16 PM 140.0
8 DK Dakor07:28 PM 07:29 PM 149.0
9 UMH Umreth07:45 PM 07:46 PM 156.0
10 OD Od07:58 PM 07:59 PM 161.0
11 BAJ Bhalej08:08 PM 08:09 PM 167.0
12 SNA Sadanapura08:17 PM 08:18 PM 172.0
13 ANND Anand Jn08:40 PM Destination Destination78.0
rail 59116,Train 59116,GODHRA ANND PASS,Train59116 ,rail59116,Godhra to anand train 59116,59116 train currect stetas,rail enquiry