Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Godhra Annd Pas (59116)
Godhra Annd Pas Train Rating by Passengers
59116 - Godhra Annd Pas has 1 out of 5 rating based on 50840 votes and 25694 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
59116 - Godhra Annd PasGodhra Jn (GDA)Anand Jn (ANND)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 GDA Godhra JnSource 06:10 PM Source0.0
2 VKG Vavadi Khurd06:21 PM 06:22 PM 16.0
3 TUWA Tuwa06:33 PM 06:34 PM 114.0
4 TBA Timba Road06:45 PM 06:46 PM 123.0
5 SVL Sevaliya06:53 PM 06:54 PM 127.0
6 AGCI Angadi07:04 PM 07:05 PM 133.0
7 TAS Thasra07:15 PM 07:16 PM 140.0
8 DK Dakor07:28 PM 07:29 PM 149.0
9 UMH Umreth07:45 PM 07:46 PM 156.0
10 OD Od07:58 PM 07:59 PM 161.0
11 BAJ Bhalej08:08 PM 08:09 PM 167.0
12 SNA Sadanapura08:17 PM 08:18 PM 172.0
13 ANND Anand Jn08:40 PM Destination Destination78.0
59116 passengar train running states,rail 59116,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/59116,rail59116,running status of 59116,59116 is current status,59116train time,59116 passanger trein running stetas,59116 passenger running states,Train 59116,GODHRA ANND PASS,Train59116 ,59116 raning time,live running status of 59116,running status of train 59116,59116 train current stutes,rail enquiry