Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Valsad Vg Pass (59049)
Valsad Vg Pass Train Rating by Passengers
59049 - Valsad Vg Pass has 1 out of 5 rating based on 50782 votes and 25665 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
59049 - Valsad Vg PassValsad (BL)Viramgam Jn (VG)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 BL ValsadSource 06:05 AM Source0.0
2 DGI Dungri06:15 AM 06:16 AM 18.0
3 JRS Joravasan06:22 AM 06:23 AM 114.0
4 BIM Bilimora Jn06:27 AM 06:29 AM 218.0
5 AML Amalsad06:35 AM 06:36 AM 123.0
6 ACL Ancheli06:42 AM 06:43 AM 127.0
7 VDH Vedchha06:48 AM 06:49 AM 130.0
8 NVS Navsari06:59 AM 07:00 AM 139.0
9 MRL Maroli07:09 AM 07:10 AM 147.0
10 SCH Sachin07:18 AM 07:19 AM 154.0
11 BHET Bhestan07:25 AM 07:26 AM 159.0
12 UDN Udhna Jn07:35 AM 07:37 AM 264.0
13 ST Surat07:50 AM 07:55 AM 568.0
14 URN Utran08:10 AM 08:11 AM 172.0
15 KSE Kosad08:15 AM 08:16 AM 175.0
16 GTX Gothangam08:20 AM 08:21 AM 178.0
17 SYN Sayan08:26 AM 08:27 AM 182.0
18 KIM Kim08:38 AM 08:40 AM 291.0
19 KSB Kosamba Jn08:49 AM 08:51 AM 299.0
20 HAT Hathuran08:56 AM 08:58 AM 2104.0
21 PAO Panoli09:03 AM 09:08 AM 5107.0
22 AKV Ankleshwar Jn09:21 AM 09:23 AM 2118.0
23 BH Bharuch Jn09:38 AM 09:43 AM 5127.0
24 CVJ Chavaj09:50 AM 09:51 AM 1132.0
25 NIU Nabipur09:58 AM 10:00 AM 2139.0
26 VRE Varediya10:09 AM 10:15 AM 6146.0
27 PLJ Palej10:23 AM 10:25 AM 2152.0
28 LKD Lakodara10:32 AM 10:48 AM 16159.0
29 MYG Miyagam Karjan10:54 AM 10:56 AM 2167.0
30 KSPR Kashipura Sarar11:04 AM 11:06 AM 2175.0
31 ITA Itola11:13 AM 11:15 AM 2179.0
32 VRM Varnama11:20 AM 11:22 AM 2183.0
33 MPR Makarpura11:27 AM 11:29 AM 2188.0
34 VS Vishvamitri11:35 AM 11:42 AM 7194.0
35 BRC Vadodara Jn12:00 PM 01:30 PM 90197.0
36 BJW Bajva01:47 PM 01:48 PM 1204.0
37 RNO Ranoli01:59 PM 02:01 PM 2210.0
38 NDR Nandesari02:06 PM 02:08 PM 2212.0
39 VDA Vasad Jn02:14 PM 02:16 PM 2217.0
40 ADD Adas Road02:23 PM 02:25 PM 2222.0
41 VXD Vadod02:32 PM 02:34 PM 2226.0
42 ANND Anand Jn02:45 PM 02:50 PM 5233.0
43 KBRV Kanjari Boriyav03:04 PM 03:06 PM 2240.0
44 UTD Utarsanda03:12 PM 03:14 PM 2246.0
45 ND Nadiad Jn03:35 PM 03:40 PM 5251.0
46 GTE Gothaj03:50 PM 03:52 PM 2260.0
47 MHD Mahemdavad Kheda Rd04:00 PM 04:02 PM 2269.0
48 NEP Nenpur04:07 PM 04:09 PM 2273.0
49 KANJ Kanil04:15 PM 04:17 PM 2276.0
50 BJD Barejadi04:31 PM 04:33 PM 2280.0
51 GER Geratpur04:50 PM 04:52 PM 2283.0
52 VTA Vatva05:02 PM 05:04 PM 2289.0
53 MAN Mani Nagar05:09 PM 05:11 PM 2294.0
54 ADI Ahmedabad Jn05:45 PM 06:30 PM 45297.0
55 SBT Sabarmati Jn06:43 PM 06:45 PM 2302.0
56 CLDY Chandlodiya06:53 PM 06:55 PM 2308.0
57 ABD Ambli Road07:00 PM 07:02 PM 2314.0
58 GGM Gora Ghuma07:07 PM 07:08 PM 1319.0
59 SAU Sanand07:13 PM 07:15 PM 2325.0
60 WSE Vasan Iyawa07:20 PM 07:22 PM 2330.0
61 CE Chharodi07:27 PM 07:29 PM 2337.0
62 VCN Virochannagar07:34 PM 07:36 PM 2343.0
63 JKA Jakhvada07:41 PM 07:43 PM 2350.0
64 VG Viramgam Jn08:10 PM Destination Destination362.0
59049,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/59049,59049 train running status,59049 train,59049 running status,59049 train reached at,TRAIN NO 59049 RUNNING STATUS,running status of 59049,where is train no 59049,today 59049 train running time,live train running status of 59049,59049 train schedule,running train 59049,train no 59049,www.59049 train.com,rail enquiry