Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Valsad Vg Pass (59049)
Valsad Vg Pass Train Rating by Passengers
59049 - Valsad Vg Pass has 1 out of 5 rating based on 50782 votes and 25665 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
59049 - Valsad Vg PassValsad (BL)Viramgam Jn (VG)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameArrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
1 BL ValsadSource 06:05 AM SourceN/A
2 DGI Dungri06:15 AM 06:16 AM 18
3 JRS Joravasan06:22 AM 06:23 AM 114
4 BIM Bilimora Jn06:27 AM 06:29 AM 218
5 AML Amalsad06:35 AM 06:36 AM 123
6 ACL Ancheli06:42 AM 06:43 AM 127
7 VDH Vedchha06:48 AM 06:49 AM 130
8 NVS Navsari06:59 AM 07:00 AM 139
9 MRL Maroli07:09 AM 07:10 AM 147
10 SCH Sachin07:18 AM 07:19 AM 154
11 BHET Bhestan07:25 AM 07:26 AM 159
12 UDN Udhna Jn07:35 AM 07:37 AM 264
13 ST Surat07:50 AM 07:55 AM 568
14 URN Utran08:10 AM 08:11 AM 172
15 KSE Kosad08:15 AM 08:16 AM 175
16 GTX Gothangam08:20 AM 08:21 AM 178
17 SYN Sayan08:26 AM 08:27 AM 182
18 KIM Kim08:38 AM 08:40 AM 291
19 KSB Kosamba Jn08:49 AM 08:51 AM 299
20 HAT Hathuran08:56 AM 08:58 AM 2104
21 PAO Panoli09:03 AM 09:08 AM 5107
22 AKV Ankleshwar Jn09:21 AM 09:23 AM 2118
23 BH Bharuch Jn09:38 AM 09:43 AM 5127
24 CVJ Chavaj09:50 AM 09:51 AM 1132
25 NIU Nabipur09:58 AM 10:00 AM 2139
26 VRE Varediya10:09 AM 10:15 AM 6146
27 PLJ Palej10:23 AM 10:25 AM 2152
28 LKD Lakodara10:32 AM 10:48 AM 16159
29 MYG Miyagam Karjan10:54 AM 10:56 AM 2167
30 KSPR Kashipura Sarar11:04 AM 11:06 AM 2175
31 ITA Itola11:13 AM 11:15 AM 2179
32 VRM Varnama11:20 AM 11:22 AM 2183
33 MPR Makarpura11:27 AM 11:29 AM 2188
34 VS Vishvamitri11:35 AM 11:42 AM 7194
35 BRC Vadodara Jn12:00 PM 01:30 PM 90197
36 BJW Bajva01:47 PM 01:48 PM 1204
37 RNO Ranoli01:59 PM 02:01 PM 2210
38 NDR Nandesari02:06 PM 02:08 PM 2212
39 VDA Vasad Jn02:14 PM 02:16 PM 2217
40 ADD Adas Road02:23 PM 02:25 PM 2222
41 VXD Vadod02:32 PM 02:34 PM 2226
42 ANND Anand Jn02:45 PM 02:50 PM 5233
43 KBRV Kanjari Boriyav03:04 PM 03:06 PM 2240
44 UTD Utarsanda03:12 PM 03:14 PM 2246
45 ND Nadiad Jn03:35 PM 03:40 PM 5251
46 GTE Gothaj03:50 PM 03:52 PM 2260
47 MHD Mahemdavad Kheda Rd04:00 PM 04:02 PM 2269
48 NEP Nenpur04:07 PM 04:09 PM 2273
49 KANJ Kanil04:15 PM 04:17 PM 2276
50 BJD Barejadi04:31 PM 04:33 PM 2280
51 GER Geratpur04:50 PM 04:52 PM 2283
52 VTA Vatva05:02 PM 05:04 PM 2289
53 MAN Mani Nagar05:09 PM 05:11 PM 2294
54 ADI Ahmedabad Jn05:45 PM 06:30 PM 45297
55 SBT Sabarmati Jn06:43 PM 06:45 PM 2304
56 CLDY Chandlodiya06:53 PM 06:55 PM 2313
57 ABD Ambli Road07:00 PM 07:02 PM 2319
58 GGM Gora Ghuma07:07 PM 07:08 PM 1324
59 SAU Sanand07:13 PM 07:15 PM 2330
60 WSE Vasan Iyawa07:20 PM 07:22 PM 2335
61 CE Chharodi07:27 PM 07:29 PM 2342
62 VCN Virochannagar07:34 PM 07:36 PM 2348
63 JKA Jakhvada07:41 PM 07:43 PM 2355
64 VG Viramgam Jn08:10 PM Destination Destination367
59049,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/59049,59049 train running status,59049 train,59049 running status,TRAIN NO 59049 RUNNING STATUS,59049 train reached at,running status of 59049,where is train no 59049,running train 59049,59049 train schedule,today 59049 train running time,train no.59049 running status,TRAIN NO 59049 TODAY RUNNING STATUS,59049 running status of today,rail enquiry