Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Virar St Pass (59047)
Virar St Pass Train Rating by Passengers
59047 - Virar St Pass has 1 out of 5 rating based on 50780 votes and 25664 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
59047 - Virar St PassVirar (VR)Surat (ST)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 VR VirarSource 07:40 AM Source0.0
2 VTN Vaitarna07:50 AM 07:51 AM 18.0
3 SAH Saphale07:59 AM 08:00 AM 116.0
4 KLV Kelva Road08:06 AM 08:07 AM 122.0
5 PLG Palghar08:15 AM 08:16 AM 130.0
6 BOR Boisar08:27 AM 08:28 AM 142.0
7 VGN Vangaon08:39 AM 08:40 AM 151.0
8 DRD Dahanu Road09:04 AM 09:05 AM 163.0
9 GVD Gholvad09:16 AM 09:17 AM 174.0
10 BRRD Bordi Road09:23 AM 09:24 AM 179.0
11 UBR Umbargam Road09:30 AM 09:31 AM 184.0
12 SJN Sanjan09:40 AM 09:41 AM 189.0
13 BLD Bhilad09:53 AM 09:54 AM 1100.0
14 KEB Karambeli10:00 AM 10:01 AM 1105.0
15 VAPI Vapi10:09 AM 10:10 AM 1114.0
16 BAGD Bagwada10:19 AM 10:20 AM 1119.0
17 UVD Udvada10:25 AM 10:26 AM 1122.0
18 PAD Pardi10:34 AM 10:35 AM 1127.0
19 ATUL Atul10:42 AM 10:43 AM 1131.0
20 BL Valsad11:05 AM 11:10 AM 5138.0
21 DGI Dungri11:18 AM 11:19 AM 1147.0
22 JRS Joravasan11:25 AM 11:26 AM 1152.0
23 BIM Bilimora Jn11:31 AM 11:32 AM 1156.0
24 AML Amalsad11:39 AM 11:40 AM 1161.0
25 ACL Ancheli11:45 AM 11:46 AM 1165.0
26 VDH Vedchha11:51 AM 11:52 AM 1168.0
27 NVS Navsari12:00 PM 12:01 PM 1177.0
28 MRL Maroli12:10 PM 12:11 PM 1185.0
29 SCH Sachin12:19 PM 12:20 PM 1192.0
30 BHET Bhestan12:26 PM 12:27 PM 1197.0
31 UDN Udhna Jn12:34 PM 12:35 PM 1202.0
32 ST Surat01:00 PM Destination Destination206.0
http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/59047,59047,59047 train ,train location 59047,59047 running status ,59047 train running status,59047 train current running status,59047 current running status,virar surat 59047,trian running 59047,virar sutel59047,59047 trien time stutues,virar passenger 59047 running schedule,59047 surat virar shuttle now,59047 virar train running status,rail enquiry