Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Virar St Pass (59047)
Virar St Pass Train Rating by Passengers
59047 - Virar St Pass has 1 out of 5 rating based on 50780 votes and 25664 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
59047 - Virar St PassVirar (VR)Surat (ST)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameArrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
1 VR VirarSource 07:40 AM SourceN/A
2 VTN Vaitarna07:50 AM 07:51 AM 18
3 SAH Saphale07:59 AM 08:00 AM 116
4 KLV Kelva Road08:06 AM 08:07 AM 122
5 PLG Palghar08:15 AM 08:16 AM 130
6 BOR Boisar08:27 AM 08:28 AM 142
7 VGN Vangaon08:39 AM 08:40 AM 151
8 DRD Dahanu Road09:04 AM 09:05 AM 163
9 GVD Gholvad09:16 AM 09:17 AM 174
10 BRRD Bordi Road09:23 AM 09:24 AM 179
11 UBR Umbargam Road09:30 AM 09:31 AM 184
12 SJN Sanjan09:40 AM 09:41 AM 189
13 BLD Bhilad09:53 AM 09:54 AM 1100
14 KEB Karambeli10:00 AM 10:01 AM 1105
15 VAPI Vapi10:09 AM 10:10 AM 1114
16 BAGD Bagwada10:19 AM 10:20 AM 1119
17 UVD Udvada10:25 AM 10:26 AM 1122
18 PAD Pardi10:34 AM 10:35 AM 1127
19 ATUL Atul10:42 AM 10:43 AM 1131
20 BL Valsad11:05 AM 11:10 AM 5138
21 DGI Dungri11:18 AM 11:19 AM 1147
22 JRS Joravasan11:25 AM 11:26 AM 1152
23 BIM Bilimora Jn11:31 AM 11:32 AM 1156
24 AML Amalsad11:39 AM 11:40 AM 1161
25 ACL Ancheli11:45 AM 11:46 AM 1165
26 VDH Vedchha11:51 AM 11:52 AM 1168
27 NVS Navsari12:00 PM 12:01 PM 1177
28 MRL Maroli12:10 PM 12:11 PM 1185
29 SCH Sachin12:19 PM 12:20 PM 1192
30 BHET Bhestan12:26 PM 12:27 PM 1197
31 UDN Udhna Jn12:34 PM 12:35 PM 1202
32 ST Surat01:00 PM Destination Destination206
59047 train ,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/59047,train location 59047,59047 train current running status,59047 train running status,59047 running status ,59047 current running status,59047 live running status,59047 running,59047 - Virar Passenger Running train status,59047 shuttle running status,59047 train status,59047 trien time stutues,59047 virar train running status,train 59047,rail enquiry