Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Virar St Pass (59047)
Virar St Pass Train Rating by Passengers
59047 - Virar St Pass has 1 out of 5 rating based on 50780 votes and 25664 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
59047 - Virar St PassVirar (VR)Surat (ST)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 VR VirarSource 07:40 AM Source0.0
2 VTN Vaitarna07:50 AM 07:51 AM 18.0
3 SAH Saphale07:59 AM 08:00 AM 116.0
4 KLV Kelva Road08:06 AM 08:07 AM 122.0
5 PLG Palghar08:15 AM 08:16 AM 130.0
6 BOR Boisar08:27 AM 08:28 AM 142.0
7 VGN Vangaon08:39 AM 08:40 AM 151.0
8 DRD Dahanu Road09:04 AM 09:05 AM 163.0
9 GVD Gholvad09:16 AM 09:17 AM 174.0
10 BRRD Bordi Road09:23 AM 09:24 AM 179.0
11 UBR Umbargam Road09:30 AM 09:31 AM 184.0
12 SJN Sanjan09:40 AM 09:41 AM 189.0
13 BLD Bhilad09:53 AM 09:54 AM 1100.0
14 KEB Karambeli10:00 AM 10:01 AM 1105.0
15 VAPI Vapi10:09 AM 10:10 AM 1114.0
16 BAGD Bagwada10:19 AM 10:20 AM 1119.0
17 UVD Udvada10:25 AM 10:26 AM 1122.0
18 PAD Pardi10:34 AM 10:35 AM 1127.0
19 ATUL Atul10:42 AM 10:43 AM 1131.0
20 BL Valsad11:05 AM 11:10 AM 5138.0
21 DGI Dungri11:18 AM 11:19 AM 1147.0
22 JRS Joravasan11:25 AM 11:26 AM 1152.0
23 BIM Bilimora Jn11:31 AM 11:32 AM 1156.0
24 AML Amalsad11:39 AM 11:40 AM 1161.0
25 ACL Ancheli11:45 AM 11:46 AM 1165.0
26 VDH Vedchha11:51 AM 11:52 AM 1168.0
27 NVS Navsari12:00 PM 12:01 PM 1177.0
28 MRL Maroli12:10 PM 12:11 PM 1185.0
29 SCH Sachin12:19 PM 12:20 PM 1192.0
30 BHET Bhestan12:26 PM 12:27 PM 1197.0
31 UDN Udhna Jn12:34 PM 12:35 PM 1202.0
32 ST Surat01:00 PM Destination Destination206.0
http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/59047,59047 train ,train location 59047,59047 train running status,59047 train current running status,59047 live running status,59047,59047 current running status,59047 running status ,detail of train no. 59047,59047 train at.virar,59047 shuttle train current status,Current running status of 59047,running status of train number 59047,59047 train 2013,rail enquiry