Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Bl Bct Pass (59024)
Bl Bct Pass Train Rating by Passengers
59024 - Bl Bct Pass has 1 out of 5 rating based on 50761 votes and 25654.5 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
59024 - Bl Bct PassValsad (BL)Mumbai Central (BCT)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameArrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
1 BL ValsadSource 04:50 AM SourceN/A
2 ATUL Atul04:58 AM 04:59 AM 16
3 PAD Pardi05:03 AM 05:04 AM 110
4 UVD Udvada05:10 AM 05:11 AM 116
5 VAPI Vapi05:20 AM 05:21 AM 124
6 KEB Karambeli05:29 AM 05:30 AM 132
7 BLD Bhilad05:36 AM 05:37 AM 137
8 SJN Sanjan05:47 AM 05:48 AM 148
9 UBR Umbargam Road05:54 AM 05:55 AM 154
10 GVD Gholvad06:04 AM 06:05 AM 163
11 DRD Dahanu Road06:21 AM 06:22 AM 174
12 VGN Vangaon06:34 AM 06:35 AM 186
13 BOR Boisar06:43 AM 06:44 AM 195
14 PLG Palghar07:09 AM 07:10 AM 1107
15 KLV Kelva Road07:20 AM 07:21 AM 1115
16 SAH Saphale07:27 AM 07:28 AM 1121
17 VTN Vaitarna07:36 AM 07:37 AM 1129
18 VR Virar07:54 AM 07:55 AM 1138
19 BVI Borivali08:19 AM 08:21 AM 2164
20 DDR Mumbai Dadar West08:55 AM 08:57 AM 2188
21 BCT Mumbai Central09:15 AM Destination Destination193
59024,59024 runing status,59024 running status,59024 current status,59024 train running status,Current status of valsad passenger 59024,frm valsad,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/59024,59024 current running status,live status of train no 59024,59024valsad train schedule,valsad passenger 59024 halt station name,59024 train,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/59024/BL-BCT-PASS,59024 availability,59024 train schedule,rail enquiry