Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Bl Bct Pass (59024)
Bl Bct Pass Train Rating by Passengers
59024 - Bl Bct Pass has 1 out of 5 rating based on 50761 votes and 25654.5 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
59024 - Bl Bct PassValsad (BL)Mumbai Central (BCT)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 BL ValsadSource 04:50 AM Source0.0
2 ATUL Atul04:58 AM 04:59 AM 16.0
3 PAD Pardi05:03 AM 05:04 AM 110.0
4 UVD Udvada05:10 AM 05:11 AM 116.0
5 VAPI Vapi05:20 AM 05:21 AM 124.0
6 KEB Karambeli05:29 AM 05:30 AM 132.0
7 BLD Bhilad05:36 AM 05:37 AM 137.0
8 SJN Sanjan05:47 AM 05:48 AM 148.0
9 UBR Umbargam Road05:54 AM 05:55 AM 154.0
10 GVD Gholvad06:04 AM 06:05 AM 163.0
11 DRD Dahanu Road06:21 AM 06:22 AM 174.0
12 VGN Vangaon06:34 AM 06:35 AM 186.0
13 BOR Boisar06:43 AM 06:44 AM 195.0
14 PLG Palghar07:09 AM 07:10 AM 1107.0
15 KLV Kelva Road07:20 AM 07:21 AM 1115.0
16 SAH Saphale07:27 AM 07:28 AM 1121.0
17 VTN Vaitarna07:36 AM 07:37 AM 1129.0
18 VR Virar07:54 AM 07:55 AM 1138.0
19 BVI Borivali08:19 AM 08:21 AM 2164.0
20 DDR Mumbai Dadar West08:55 AM 08:57 AM 2188.0
21 BCT Mumbai Central09:15 AM Destination Destination193.0
59024 running status,59024 train running status,59024,59024 train,59024 runing status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/59024,59024 current running status,59024 running train status,59024 live status,59024 status,59024 current status,running station o3 train of 59024,Current status of valsad passenger 59024,frm valsad,live status of train no 59024,Running train status59024,rail enquiry