Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Bh Virar Pass (59010)
Bh Virar Pass Train Rating by Passengers
59010 - Bh Virar Pass has 1 out of 5 rating based on 50793 votes and 44 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
59010 - Bh Virar PassBharuch Jn (BH)Virar (VR)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 BH Bharuch JnSource 02:05 PM Source0.0
2 AKV Ankleshwar Jn02:15 PM 02:17 PM 29.0
3 PAO Panoli02:26 PM 02:28 PM 219.0
4 HAT Hathuran02:40 PM 02:42 PM 223.0
5 KSB Kosamba Jn02:47 PM 02:49 PM 227.0
6 KIM Kim02:58 PM 03:00 PM 235.0
7 SYN Sayan03:14 PM 03:16 PM 245.0
8 GTX Gothangam03:21 PM 03:22 PM 148.0
9 KSE Kosad03:28 PM 03:29 PM 151.0
10 URN Utran03:35 PM 03:36 PM 155.0
11 ST Surat03:55 PM 04:00 PM 558.0
12 UDN Udhna Jn04:31 PM 04:32 PM 162.0
13 BHET Bhestan04:39 PM 04:40 PM 168.0
14 SCH Sachin04:45 PM 04:46 PM 173.0
15 MRL Maroli04:53 PM 04:54 PM 179.0
16 NVS Navsari05:01 PM 05:03 PM 288.0
17 GNST Gandhi Smriti05:09 PM 05:10 PM 191.0
18 VDH Vedchha05:16 PM 05:17 PM 196.0
19 ACL Ancheli05:22 PM 05:23 PM 1100.0
20 AML Amalsad05:28 PM 05:29 PM 1103.0
21 BIM Bilimora Jn05:35 PM 05:36 PM 1109.0
22 JRS Joravasan05:41 PM 05:42 PM 1113.0
23 DGI Dungri05:48 PM 05:49 PM 1118.0
24 BL Valsad06:05 PM 06:10 PM 5127.0
25 ATUL Atul06:17 PM 06:18 PM 1134.0
26 PAD Pardi06:22 PM 06:23 PM 1137.0
27 UVD Udvada06:30 PM 06:31 PM 1143.0
28 BAGD Bagwada06:36 PM 06:37 PM 1146.0
29 VAPI Vapi06:44 PM 06:45 PM 1151.0
30 KEB Karambeli06:53 PM 06:54 PM 1159.0
31 BLD Bhilad07:00 PM 07:01 PM 1164.0
32 SJN Sanjan07:12 PM 07:13 PM 1176.0
33 UBR Umbargam Road07:31 PM 07:32 PM 1181.0
34 GVD Gholvad07:45 PM 07:46 PM 1190.0
35 DRD Dahanu Road08:03 PM 08:04 PM 1201.0
36 VGN Vangaon08:16 PM 08:17 PM 1213.0
37 BOR Boisar08:25 PM 08:26 PM 1222.0
38 PLG Palghar08:41 PM 08:42 PM 1234.0
39 KLV Kelva Road08:51 PM 08:52 PM 1243.0
40 SAH Saphale08:58 PM 08:59 PM 1248.0
41 VTN Vaitarna09:12 PM 09:13 PM 1257.0
42 VR Virar09:30 PM Destination Destination265.0
http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/59010,59010 bharuch virar shuttle,train no. 59010 running status ,59010,59010 live,59010 train running status,train running status 59010,59010 running status,bharuch virar shuttle 59010/,runningtrainstatus59010,running status of 59010,59010 train,59010 train schedule,train 59010 running time.com,59010 Train running information,rail enquiry