Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Bh Virar Pass (59010)
Bh Virar Pass Train Rating by Passengers
59010 - Bh Virar Pass has 1 out of 5 rating based on 50793 votes and 44 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
59010 - Bh Virar PassBharuch Jn (BH)Virar (VR)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 BH Bharuch JnSource 02:05 PM Source0.0
2 AKV Ankleshwar Jn02:15 PM 02:17 PM 29.0
3 PAO Panoli02:26 PM 02:28 PM 219.0
4 HAT Hathuran02:40 PM 02:42 PM 223.0
5 KSB Kosamba Jn02:47 PM 02:49 PM 227.0
6 KIM Kim02:58 PM 03:00 PM 235.0
7 SYN Sayan03:14 PM 03:16 PM 245.0
8 GTX Gothangam03:21 PM 03:22 PM 148.0
9 KSE Kosad03:28 PM 03:29 PM 151.0
10 URN Utran03:35 PM 03:36 PM 155.0
11 ST Surat03:55 PM 04:00 PM 558.0
12 UDN Udhna Jn04:31 PM 04:32 PM 162.0
13 BHET Bhestan04:39 PM 04:40 PM 168.0
14 SCH Sachin04:45 PM 04:46 PM 173.0
15 MRL Maroli04:53 PM 04:54 PM 179.0
16 NVS Navsari05:01 PM 05:03 PM 288.0
17 GNST Gandhi Smriti05:09 PM 05:10 PM 191.0
18 VDH Vedchha05:16 PM 05:17 PM 196.0
19 ACL Ancheli05:22 PM 05:23 PM 1100.0
20 AML Amalsad05:28 PM 05:29 PM 1103.0
21 BIM Bilimora Jn05:35 PM 05:36 PM 1109.0
22 JRS Joravasan05:41 PM 05:42 PM 1113.0
23 DGI Dungri05:48 PM 05:49 PM 1118.0
24 BL Valsad06:05 PM 06:10 PM 5127.0
25 ATUL Atul06:17 PM 06:18 PM 1134.0
26 PAD Pardi06:22 PM 06:23 PM 1137.0
27 UVD Udvada06:30 PM 06:31 PM 1143.0
28 BAGD Bagwada06:36 PM 06:37 PM 1146.0
29 VAPI Vapi06:44 PM 06:45 PM 1151.0
30 KEB Karambeli06:53 PM 06:54 PM 1159.0
31 BLD Bhilad07:00 PM 07:01 PM 1164.0
32 SJN Sanjan07:12 PM 07:13 PM 1176.0
33 UBR Umbargam Road07:31 PM 07:32 PM 1181.0
34 GVD Gholvad07:45 PM 07:46 PM 1190.0
35 DRD Dahanu Road08:03 PM 08:04 PM 1201.0
36 VGN Vangaon08:16 PM 08:17 PM 1213.0
37 BOR Boisar08:25 PM 08:26 PM 1222.0
38 PLG Palghar08:41 PM 08:42 PM 1234.0
39 KLV Kelva Road08:51 PM 08:52 PM 1243.0
40 SAH Saphale08:58 PM 08:59 PM 1248.0
41 VTN Vaitarna09:12 PM 09:13 PM 1257.0
42 VR Virar09:30 PM Destination Destination265.0
59010,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/59010,59010 bharuch virar shuttle,train no. 59010 running status ,59010 train running status,59010 live,train running status 59010,59010 running status,rallway 59010 satal rannig stetas,runningtrainstatus59010,59010 train,59010 train schedule,rail enquiry train 59010 information,train 59010,bharuch virar shuttle 59010/,rail enquiry