Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Gnt Kcg Passengers (57306)
Gnt Kcg Passengers Train Rating by Passengers
57306 - Gnt Kcg Passengers has 2 out of 5 rating based on 49436 votes and 153 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
57306 - Gnt Kcg PassengersGuntur Jn (GNT)Kacheguda (KCG)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 GNT Guntur Jn1Source 17:30 SourceN/A1
2 NLPD Nallapadu117:41 17:42 1:0051
3 PRCA Perecherla117:51 17:52 1:00121
4 PPM Phirangipuram118:01 18:02 1:00221
5 NDPU Nudurupadu118:09 18:10 1:00291
6 STUR Satulur118:14 18:15 1:00351
7 NRT Narasaraopet118:30 18:32 2:00461
8 MUK Munumaka118:39 18:40 1:00531
9 SAB Santamagulur118:49 18:50 1:00621
10 VLE Vellacheruvu118:55 18:56 1:00641
11 SYM Savalyapuram119:17 19:18 1:00731
12 VKN Vinukonda119:30 19:32 2:00831
13 CEM Chekate G Palem119:39 19:40 1:00901
14 GKM Gundla Kamma119:46 19:47 1:00961
15 KCD Kurichedu120:01 20:02 1:001081
16 POO Potlapadu120:09 20:10 1:001141
17 DKD Donakonda120:20 20:22 2:001211
18 GJJ Gajjelakonda120:36 20:37 1:001311
19 MRK Markapur Road120:50 20:52 2:001441
20 TLU Tarlupadu121:09 21:10 1:001571
21 CBM Cumbum121:23 21:25 2:001711
22 JBK Jgmbla Kshnprm121:34 21:35 1:001771
23 SDV Somidevipalle121:49 21:50 1:001891
24 GMA Gudimetta121:55 21:56 1:001941
25 GID Giddalur122:10 22:12 2:002041
26 KSTE Kistamsetipalli122:19 22:20 1:002091
27 DMT Diguvametta122:29 22:30 1:002161
28 CMZ Chalama122:59 23:00 1:002321
29 GZL Gazulapalli123:19 23:20 1:002431
30 NDL Nandyal100:05 00:10 5:002582
31 PNM Panyam100:20 00:21 1:002722
32 BEY B Cement Nagar100:41 00:42 1:002912
33 BMH Betamcherla100:48 00:50 2:002982
34 RGM Rangapuram101:01 01:02 1:003092
35 MLK Malkapuram101:14 01:15 1:003212
36 DHNE Dhone102:20 02:50 30:003342
37 VDI Veldurti103:09 03:10 1:003532
38 KRNT Kurnool City103:55 03:57 2:003872
39 SBBJ Sbb Jogulamba H104:07 04:08 1:003972
40 GWD Gadwal104:57 04:58 1:004432
41 WPR Wanparti Road105:19 05:20 1:004642
42 MHBT Mahabubnagar To105:56 05:57 1:005152
43 MBNR Mahbubnagar106:50 07:05 15:005172
44 JCL Jadcherla107:19 07:20 1:005352
45 GLY Gollapally107:29 07:30 1:005432
46 BABR Balanagar107:49 07:50 1:005582
47 SHNR Shadnagar108:11 08:12 1:005712
48 TMX Timmapur108:24 08:25 1:005862
49 UR Umdanagar108:37 08:38 1:006032
50 BDVL Budvel108:45 08:46 1:006092
51 FM Falaknuma109:14 09:15 1:006162
52 HPG Huppuguda109:17 09:18 1:006172
53 YKA Yakutpura Kcg109:21 09:22 1:006202
54 DQR Dabirpura109:23 09:24 1:006202
55 MXT Malakpet109:26 09:27 1:006222
56 KCG Kacheguda110:00 Destination Destination6232
57306,57306 train running status,train no 57306,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/57306,57306 train,57306 running status,57306 train details,57306 train status,57306 correct trainstatus,57306 train time table,wanted the current running status of train 57306,train number 57306,57306 train live status,train no.57306,Running status of train 57306,rail enquiry