Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Gnt Kcg Passengers (57306)
Gnt Kcg Passengers Train Rating by Passengers
57306 - Gnt Kcg Passengers has 2 out of 5 rating based on 49436 votes and 153 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
57306 - Gnt Kcg PassengersGuntur Jn (GNT)Kacheguda (KCG)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 GNT Guntur Jn1Source 17:30 SourceN/A1
2 NLPD Nallapadu117:41 17:42 1:0051
3 PRCA Perecherla117:51 17:52 1:00121
4 PPM Phirangipuram118:01 18:02 1:00221
5 NDPU Nudurupadu118:09 18:10 1:00291
6 STUR Satulur118:14 18:15 1:00351
7 NRT Narasaraopet118:30 18:32 2:00461
8 MUK Munumaka118:39 18:40 1:00531
9 SAB Santamagulur118:49 18:50 1:00621
10 VLE Vellacheruvu118:55 18:56 1:00641
11 SYM Savalyapuram119:17 19:18 1:00731
12 VKN Vinukonda119:30 19:32 2:00831
13 CEM Chekate G Palem119:39 19:40 1:00901
14 GKM Gundla Kamma119:46 19:47 1:00961
15 KCD Kurichedu120:01 20:02 1:001081
16 POO Potlapadu120:09 20:10 1:001141
17 DKD Donakonda120:20 20:22 2:001211
18 GJJ Gajjelakonda120:36 20:37 1:001311
19 MRK Markapur Road120:50 20:52 2:001441
20 TLU Tarlupadu121:09 21:10 1:001571
21 CBM Cumbum121:23 21:25 2:001711
22 JBK Jgmbla Kshnprm121:34 21:35 1:001771
23 SDV Somidevipalle121:49 21:50 1:001891
24 GMA Gudimetta121:55 21:56 1:001941
25 YADA Yadavalli121:59 22:00 1:001961
26 GID Giddalur122:10 22:12 2:002041
27 KSTE Kistamsetipalli122:19 22:20 1:002091
28 DMT Diguvametta122:29 22:30 1:002161
29 CMZ Chalama122:59 23:00 1:002321
30 GZL Gazulapalli123:19 23:20 1:002431
31 NDL Nandyal100:05 00:10 5:002582
32 PNM Panyam100:20 00:21 1:002722
33 BEY B Cement Nagar100:41 00:42 1:002912
34 BMH Betamcherla100:48 00:50 2:002982
35 RGM Rangapuram101:01 01:02 1:003092
36 MLK Malkapuram101:14 01:15 1:003212
37 DHNE Dhone102:20 02:50 30:003342
38 VDI Veldurti103:09 03:10 1:003532
39 KRNT Kurnool City103:55 03:57 2:003872
40 SBBJ Sbb Jogulamba H104:07 04:08 1:003972
41 GWD Gadwal104:57 04:58 1:004432
42 WPR Wanparti Road105:19 05:20 1:004642
43 MHBT Mahabubnagar To105:56 05:57 1:005152
44 MBNR Mahbubnagar106:50 07:05 15:005172
45 JCL Jadcherla107:19 07:20 1:005352
46 GLY Gollapally107:29 07:30 1:005432
47 BABR Balanagar107:49 07:50 1:005582
48 SHNR Shadnagar108:11 08:12 1:005712
49 TMX Timmapur108:24 08:25 1:005862
50 UR Umdanagar108:37 08:38 1:006032
51 BDVL Budvel108:45 08:46 1:006092
52 FM Falaknuma109:14 09:15 1:006162
53 HPG Huppuguda109:17 09:18 1:006172
54 YKA Yakutpura Kcg109:21 09:22 1:006202
55 DQR Dabirpura109:23 09:24 1:006202
56 MXT Malakpet109:26 09:27 1:006222
57 KCG Kacheguda110:00 Destination Destination6232
57306,57306 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/57306,57306 running status,train no 57306,57306 train,57306 train details,57306 train status,57306train,57306 train time table,wanted the current running status of train 57306,train 57306,57306 live,train no.57306,57306 live running status,rail enquiry