Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Kcggnt Passengers (57305)
Kcggnt Passengers Train Rating by Passengers
57305 - Kcggnt Passengers has 2 out of 5 rating based on 49495 votes and 213 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
57305 - Kcggnt PassengersKacheguda (KCG)Guntur Jn (GNT)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 KCG Kacheguda1Source 15:00 SourceN/A1
2 MXT Malakpet115:02 15:03 1:0021
3 DQR Dabirpura115:05 15:06 1:0031
4 YKA Yakutpura Kcg115:08 15:09 1:0041
5 HPG Huppuguda115:10 15:11 1:0061
6 FM Falaknuma115:16 15:17 1:0081
7 NSVP Npa Shvrampalli115:20 15:21 1:00121
8 BDVL Budvel115:24 15:25 1:00141
9 UR Umdanagar115:34 15:35 1:00211
10 TMX Timmapur115:49 15:50 1:00371
11 KOTT Kottur Halt115:53 15:54 1:00401
12 HBLN Hbl Nagar115:57 15:58 1:00411
13 SHNR Shadnagar116:06 16:07 1:00521
14 BRGL Burgula Halt116:17 16:18 1:00621
15 BABR Balanagar116:23 16:24 1:00661
16 RRGA Rangareddy Guda116:28 16:29 1:00711
17 RJAP Rajapur116:33 16:34 1:00761
18 GLY Gollapally116:39 16:40 811
19 JCL Jadcherla116:49 16:50 1:00881
20 DTP Diviti Palli116:57 16:58 1:00961
21 YNG Yenugonda117:04 17:05 1:001021
22 MBNR Mahbubnagar117:13 17:15 2:001061
23 MHBT Mahabubnagar To117:17 17:18 1:001091
24 MQN Manyamkonda117:28 17:29 1:001201
25 KTKA Kotakadra117:32 17:33 1:001241
26 DKC Devarkadre117:36 17:37 1:001311
27 KQQ Kaukuntla117:44 17:45 1:001411
28 KXI Kurumurthi117:48 17:49 1:001461
29 KONN Konnur117:53 17:54 1:001541
30 WPR Wanparti Road118:04 18:05 1:001591
31 AJK Ajakollu118:10 18:11 1:001651
32 SRNR Sriramnagar118:17 18:18 1:001691
33 ARPL Arepalli Halt118:22 18:23 1:001731
34 GWD Gadwal118:34 18:35 1:001811
35 PDO Poodoor118:44 18:45 1:001891
36 PDNA Peddadinne118:51 18:52 1:001961
37 IKI Itikyala118:59 19:00 1:001991
38 MOA Manopad119:14 19:15 1:002131
39 SBBJ Sbb Jogulamba H119:29 19:30 1:002271
40 ALPR Alampur Road119:34 19:35 1:002291
41 KRNT Kurnool City120:25 20:30 5:002371
42 VDI Veldurti121:04 21:05 1:002711
43 DHNE Dhone122:10 22:30 20:002901
44 MLK Malkapuram122:43 22:44 1:003031
45 RGM Rangapuram122:54 22:55 1:003151
46 BMH Betamcherla123:00 23:05 5:003261
47 BEY B Cement Nagar123:19 23:20 1:003331
48 PNM Panyam123:44 23:45 1:003511
49 NDL Nandyal100:30 00:35 5:003662
50 GZL Gazulapalli100:50 00:51 1:003802
51 CMZ Chalama101:03 01:04 1:003912
52 DMT Diguvametta101:30 01:35 5:004082
53 KSTE Kistamsetipalli101:44 01:45 1:004142
54 GID Giddalur101:56 01:58 2:004192
55 GMA Gudimetta102:13 02:14 1:004302
56 SDV Somidevipalle102:20 02:21 1:004342
57 JBK Jgmbla Kshnprm102:35 02:36 1:004462
58 CBM Cumbum102:45 02:47 2:004532
59 TLU Tarlupadu103:04 03:05 1:004672
60 MRK Markapur Road103:18 03:20 2:004792
61 GJJ Gajjelakonda103:35 03:36 1:004922
62 DKD Donakonda104:00 04:02 2:005032
63 POO Potlapadu104:15 04:16 1:005092
64 KCD Kurichedu104:23 04:24 1:005162
65 GKM Gundla Kamma104:35 04:36 1:005272
66 CEM Chekate G Palem104:43 04:44 1:005342
67 VKN Vinukonda104:52 04:54 2:005402
68 SYM Savalyapuram105:05 05:06 1:005502
69 VLE Vellacheruvu105:16 05:17 1:005592
70 SAB Santamagulur105:22 05:23 1:005622
71 MUK Munumaka105:32 05:33 1:005702
72 NRT Narasaraopet106:00 06:02 2:005782
73 STUR Satulur106:20 06:21 1:005892
74 NDPU Nudurupadu106:28 06:29 1:005952
75 PPM Phirangipuram106:45 06:46 1:006022
76 PRCA Perecherla107:00 07:01 1:006122
77 NLPD Nallapadu107:35 07:37 2:006182
78 GNT Guntur Jn108:45 Destination Destination6232
57305,57305 train Running status,57305 RUNNING STATUS,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/57305,Spot train no 57305,running status of train 57305,57305 train status,57305 train live running status,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/57305,57305 train live status,57305 train,train 57305,train no 57305 running status,www spot train 57305,57305 train current running status,rail enquiry