Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Mdu-vm Passenger (56706)
Mdu-vm Passenger Train Rating by Passengers
56706 - Mdu-vm Passenger has 1 out of 5 rating based on 48767 votes and 24657.5 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
56706 - Mdu-vm PassengerMadurai Jn (MDU)Villupuram Jn (VM)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameArrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
1 MDU Madurai JnSource 01:15 AM SourceN/A
2 KON Kudalnagar01:24 AM 01:25 AM 13
3 SDN Sholavandan01:39 AM 01:40 AM 121
4 KQN Kodaikanal Road01:54 AM 01:55 AM 140
5 ABI Ambaturai02:04 AM 02:05 AM 154
6 DG Dindigul Jn02:32 AM 02:35 AM 365
7 TMP Tamaraipadi02:44 AM 02:45 AM 174
8 VDM Vadamadura02:54 AM 02:55 AM 182
9 AYR Ayyalur03:04 AM 03:05 AM 190
10 VPJ Valyampatti03:34 AM 03:35 AM 1109
11 MPA Manaparai05:09 AM 05:10 AM 1123
12 SMDM Samudram05:19 AM 05:20 AM 1133
13 KLS Kolatur05:29 AM 05:30 AM 1141
14 PUG Punggudi05:44 AM 05:45 AM 1151
15 TPJ Tiruchirappalli06:20 AM 06:55 AM 35160
16 GOC Ponmalai Golden Rock07:02 AM 07:03 AM 1163
17 TPTN Tiruchirapali Town07:09 AM 07:10 AM 1168
18 SRGM Srirangam07:14 AM 07:15 AM 1172
19 UKV Uttamarkovil07:19 AM 07:20 AM 1174
20 BXS Pichchandarkovl07:23 AM 07:24 AM 1176
21 VLDE Valadi07:29 AM 07:30 AM 1180
22 LLI Lalgudi07:49 AM 07:50 AM 1187
23 KTTR Kattur07:54 AM 07:55 AM 1192
24 PMB Pullambadi08:02 AM 08:03 AM 1200
25 KKPM Kallakkudi Plgh08:07 AM 08:08 AM 1205
26 KLGM Kallagam08:16 AM 08:17 AM 1214
27 SLTH Sillakkudi08:25 AM 08:26 AM 1223
28 ALU Ariyalur08:33 AM 08:35 AM 2230
29 OTK Ottakovil08:43 AM 08:44 AM 1238
30 VER Vellur Halt08:48 AM 08:49 AM 1243
31 SNDI Sendurai08:53 AM 08:54 AM 1247
32 MTUR Mathur09:01 AM 09:02 AM 1255
33 ICG Ichchangadu09:09 AM 09:10 AM 1261
34 TLNR Talanallur09:23 AM 09:24 AM 1274
35 VRT Vriddhachalm Tn09:32 AM 09:33 AM 1281
36 VRI Vridhachalam Jn09:55 AM 10:00 AM 5283
37 PVN Pavunur10:06 AM 10:07 AM 1290
38 MPLY Meppuliyur10:12 AM 10:13 AM 1296
39 ULU Ulundurpet10:16 AM 10:17 AM 1302
40 PRKL Parikkal10:24 AM 10:25 AM 1313
41 TVNL Tirvnlnlur Road10:32 AM 10:33 AM 1321
42 KDMD Kandambakkam10:40 AM 10:41 AM 1330
43 VM Villupuram Jn12:15 PM Destination Destination337
http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/56706/,www. Train no 56706,56706,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/56706/Madurai-jn-villupuram-passenger,56706 train,56706 train schudule,56706 train from madurai jn,www.train no 56706,running status of train no. 56706,56706 train running status,train timing of 56706,running time schedule of train no 56706,56706 villupuram passenger,train 56706,train no.56706 status,rail enquiry