Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Mdu-vm Passenger (56706)
Mdu-vm Passenger Train Rating by Passengers
56706 - Mdu-vm Passenger has 1 out of 5 rating based on 48767 votes and 24657.5 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
56706 - Mdu-vm PassengerMadurai Jn (MDU)Villupuram Jn (VM)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 MDU Madurai JnSource 01:15 AM Source0.0
2 KON Kudalnagar01:24 AM 01:25 AM 13.0
3 SDN Sholavandan01:39 AM 01:40 AM 121.0
4 KQN Kodaikanal Road01:54 AM 01:55 AM 140.0
5 ABI Ambaturai02:04 AM 02:05 AM 154.0
6 DG Dindigul Jn02:32 AM 02:35 AM 365.0
7 TMP Tamaraipadi02:44 AM 02:45 AM 174.0
8 VDM Vadamadura02:54 AM 02:55 AM 182.0
9 AYR Ayyalur03:04 AM 03:05 AM 190.0
10 VPJ Valyampatti03:34 AM 03:35 AM 1109.0
11 MPA Manaparai05:09 AM 05:10 AM 1123.0
12 SMDM Samudram05:19 AM 05:20 AM 1133.0
13 KLS Kolatur05:29 AM 05:30 AM 1141.0
14 PUG Punggudi05:44 AM 05:45 AM 1151.0
15 TPJ Tiruchirappalli06:20 AM 06:55 AM 35160.0
16 GOC Ponmalai Golden Rock07:02 AM 07:03 AM 1163.0
17 TPTN Tiruchirapali Town07:09 AM 07:10 AM 1168.0
18 SRGM Srirangam07:14 AM 07:15 AM 1172.0
19 UKV Uttamarkovil07:19 AM 07:20 AM 1174.0
20 BXS Pichchandarkovl07:23 AM 07:24 AM 1176.0
21 VLDE Valadi07:29 AM 07:30 AM 1180.0
22 LLI Lalgudi07:49 AM 07:50 AM 1187.0
23 KTTR Kattur07:54 AM 07:55 AM 1192.0
24 PMB Pullambadi08:02 AM 08:03 AM 1200.0
25 KKPM Kallakkudi Plgh08:07 AM 08:08 AM 1205.0
26 KLGM Kallagam08:16 AM 08:17 AM 1214.0
27 SLTH Sillakkudi08:25 AM 08:26 AM 1223.0
28 ALU Ariyalur08:33 AM 08:35 AM 2230.0
29 OTK Ottakovil08:43 AM 08:44 AM 1238.0
30 VER Vellur Halt08:48 AM 08:49 AM 1243.0
31 SNDI Sendurai08:53 AM 08:54 AM 1247.0
32 MTUR Mathur09:01 AM 09:02 AM 1255.0
33 ICG Ichchangadu09:09 AM 09:10 AM 1261.0
34 TLNR Talanallur09:23 AM 09:24 AM 1274.0
35 VRT Vriddhachalm Tn09:32 AM 09:33 AM 1281.0
36 VRI Vridhachalam Jn09:55 AM 10:00 AM 5283.0
37 PVN Pavunur10:06 AM 10:07 AM 1290.0
38 MPLY Meppuliyur10:12 AM 10:13 AM 1296.0
39 ULU Ulundurpet10:16 AM 10:17 AM 1302.0
40 PRKL Parikkal10:24 AM 10:25 AM 1313.0
41 TVNL Tirvnlnlur Road10:32 AM 10:33 AM 1321.0
42 KDMD Kandambakkam10:40 AM 10:41 AM 1330.0
43 VM Villupuram Jn12:15 PM Destination Destination337.0
http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/56706/,www. Train no 56706,56706 train,56706,www.train no 56706,running status of train no. 56706,56706 train schudule,56706 train from madurai jn,train timing of 56706,train 56706,train no.56706 status,56706 villupuram passenger,56706 traiin time,56706+ Madurai+Villupuram+Passenger,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/56706,rail enquiry