Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Mdu-vm Passenger (56706)
Mdu-vm Passenger Train Rating by Passengers
56706 - Mdu-vm Passenger has 1 out of 5 rating based on 48767 votes and 24657.5 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
56706 - Mdu-vm PassengerMadurai Jn (MDU)Villupuram Jn (VM)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 MDU Madurai JnSource 01:15 AM Source0.0
2 KON Kudalnagar01:24 AM 01:25 AM 13.0
3 SDN Sholavandan01:39 AM 01:40 AM 121.0
4 KQN Kodaikanal Road01:54 AM 01:55 AM 140.0
5 ABI Ambaturai02:04 AM 02:05 AM 154.0
6 DG Dindigul Jn02:32 AM 02:35 AM 365.0
7 TMP Tamaraipadi02:44 AM 02:45 AM 174.0
8 VDM Vadamadura02:54 AM 02:55 AM 182.0
9 AYR Ayyalur03:04 AM 03:05 AM 190.0
10 VPJ Valyampatti03:34 AM 03:35 AM 1109.0
11 MPA Manaparai05:09 AM 05:10 AM 1123.0
12 SMDM Samudram05:19 AM 05:20 AM 1133.0
13 KLS Kolatur05:29 AM 05:30 AM 1141.0
14 PUG Punggudi05:44 AM 05:45 AM 1151.0
15 TPJ Tiruchirappalli06:20 AM 06:55 AM 35160.0
16 GOC Ponmalai Golden Rock07:02 AM 07:03 AM 1163.0
17 TPTN Tiruchirapali Town07:09 AM 07:10 AM 1168.0
18 SRGM Srirangam07:14 AM 07:15 AM 1172.0
19 UKV Uttamarkovil07:19 AM 07:20 AM 1174.0
20 BXS Pichchandarkovl07:23 AM 07:24 AM 1176.0
21 VLDE Valadi07:29 AM 07:30 AM 1180.0
22 LLI Lalgudi07:49 AM 07:50 AM 1187.0
23 KTTR Kattur07:54 AM 07:55 AM 1192.0
24 PMB Pullambadi08:02 AM 08:03 AM 1200.0
25 KKPM Kallakkudi Plgh08:07 AM 08:08 AM 1205.0
26 KLGM Kallagam08:16 AM 08:17 AM 1214.0
27 SLTH Sillakkudi08:25 AM 08:26 AM 1223.0
28 ALU Ariyalur08:33 AM 08:35 AM 2230.0
29 OTK Ottakovil08:43 AM 08:44 AM 1238.0
30 VER Vellur Halt08:48 AM 08:49 AM 1243.0
31 SNDI Sendurai08:53 AM 08:54 AM 1247.0
32 MTUR Mathur09:01 AM 09:02 AM 1255.0
33 ICG Ichchangadu09:09 AM 09:10 AM 1261.0
34 TLNR Talanallur09:23 AM 09:24 AM 1274.0
35 VRT Vriddhachalm Tn09:32 AM 09:33 AM 1281.0
36 VRI Vridhachalam Jn09:55 AM 10:00 AM 5283.0
37 PVN Pavunur10:06 AM 10:07 AM 1290.0
38 MPLY Meppuliyur10:12 AM 10:13 AM 1296.0
39 ULU Ulundurpet10:16 AM 10:17 AM 1302.0
40 PRKL Parikkal10:24 AM 10:25 AM 1313.0
41 TVNL Tirvnlnlur Road10:32 AM 10:33 AM 1321.0
42 KDMD Kandambakkam10:40 AM 10:41 AM 1330.0
43 VM Villupuram Jn12:15 PM Destination Destination337.0
56706,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/56706/,www. Train no 56706,56706 train,56706 train current status,www.train no 56706,56706 train schudule,running status of train no. 56706,56706 train from madurai jn,train no 56706 location,running of 56706,train timing of 56706,Spot train 56706,train 56706,train no.56706 status,rail enquiry