Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Rampurhat - Gaya Passenger (53403)
Rampurhat - Gaya Passenger Train Rating by Passengers
53403 - Rampurhat - Gaya Passenger has 1 out of 5 rating based on 45927 votes and 23237.5 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
53403 - Rampurhat - Gaya PassengerRampur Hat (RPH)Gaya Jn (GAYA)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameArrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
1 RPH Rampur HatSource 05:40 AM SourceN/A
2 SDLE Swadinpur05:50 AM 05:51 AM 16
3 NHT Nalhati Jn06:04 AM 06:07 AM 314
4 CTR Chatra06:13 AM 06:14 AM 122
5 MRR Murarai06:22 AM 06:23 AM 130
6 BSBR Banshlai Bridge06:30 AM 06:31 AM 135
7 RJG Rajgram06:37 AM 06:38 AM 141
8 NGF Nagarnabi06:44 AM 06:45 AM 147
9 PKR Pakur07:12 AM 07:13 AM 153
10 TBB Tilbhita07:22 AM 07:23 AM 157
11 KLP Kotalpukur07:30 AM 07:31 AM 165
12 GMAN Gumani08:03 AM 08:04 AM 171
13 BHW Barharwa Jn08:18 AM 08:23 AM 581
14 BKLE Bakudi08:31 AM 08:32 AM 189
15 DDX Dhamdhamia08:37 AM 08:38 AM 191
16 TPH Tinpahar Jn08:44 AM 08:45 AM 197
17 KXE Kalian Chak08:51 AM 08:52 AM 1102
18 TLJ Taljhari08:57 AM 08:58 AM 1107
19 KPTO Karanpur Ato09:04 AM 09:05 AM 1114
20 MJP Moharajpur09:11 AM 09:12 AM 1121
21 SLJ Sakrigali Jn09:20 AM 09:21 AM 1127
22 SBG Sahibganj Jn09:45 AM 09:55 AM 10135
23 KRMA Karamtola10:05 AM 10:07 AM 2144
24 MZC Mirza Cheuki10:13 AM 10:15 AM 2150
25 AMPL Ammapalli Halt10:19 AM 10:20 AM 1154
26 PPT Pirpainti10:25 AM 10:26 AM 1159
27 SVRP Shivanarayanpur10:37 AM 10:45 AM 8168
28 BKSL Bikram Shila10:53 AM 10:55 AM 2174
29 CLG Kahalgaon11:03 AM 11:05 AM 2179
30 EKC Ekchari11:10 AM 11:12 AM 2184
31 GGA Ghoga11:35 AM 11:41 AM 6189
32 LMM Lailakh Mamlkha11:56 AM 12:04 PM 8195
33 SBO Sabaur12:14 PM 12:16 PM 2202
34 BGP Bhagalpur12:45 PM 02:30 PM 105209
35 NAT Nathnagar02:37 PM 02:42 PM 5213
36 MPY Murarpur02:55 PM 02:56 PM 1218
37 CTMP Ctmp02:59 PM 03:00 PM 1220
38 AKN Akbarnagar03:04 PM 03:06 PM 2223
39 SGG Sultanganj03:18 PM 03:20 PM 2233
40 GNNA Gangani03:27 PM 03:29 PM 2241
41 KPRD Kalyanpur Road03:40 PM 03:42 PM 2247
42 BUP Bariarpur03:49 PM 03:50 PM 1251
43 RIKD Rikd03:54 PM 03:55 PM 1251
44 RPUR Ratanpur03:58 PM 03:59 PM 1251
45 JMP Jamalpur Jn04:09 PM 04:19 PM 10258
46 DRTP Dasharathpur04:47 PM 04:48 PM 1264
47 DRH Dharhara04:54 PM 04:55 PM 1270
48 MSDN Masudan05:02 PM 05:03 PM 1276
49 AHA Abhaipur05:12 PM 05:13 PM 1280
50 KJH Kajra05:20 PM 05:21 PM 1287
51 UREN Uren05:26 PM 05:27 PM 1291
52 DNRE Dhanauri05:34 PM 05:35 PM 1297
53 RMPR Rmpr05:41 PM 05:42 PM 1300
54 KIUL Kiul Jn06:20 PM 06:40 PM 20303
55 LKR Luckeesarai Jn06:47 PM 06:48 PM 1304
56 SRY Sirari07:14 PM 07:15 PM 1319
57 SHK Sheikpura07:31 PM 07:32 PM 1329
58 KSC Kashi Chak07:53 PM 07:54 PM 1344
59 WRS Waris Aleganj08:13 PM 08:14 PM 1355
60 NWD Nawadah08:44 PM 08:49 PM 5373
61 TIA Tilaya09:10 PM 09:12 PM 2391
62 WZJ Wazerganj10:16 PM 10:17 PM 1409
63 MPO Manpur Jn10:44 PM 10:46 PM 2427
64 GAYA Gaya Jn11:59 PM Destination Destination432
http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/53403,53403up,53403 TRAIN ENQURY,53403,53403 running status,www.53403 tran time,train no 53403,53403 up,53403train enqury,53403 train,rail info shk 53403,53403 running,railtrain53403,53403rampurhatgayapasanjar,rail info 53403,rail enquiry