Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Koaa Jsme Pgs (53139)
Koaa Jsme Pgs Train Rating by Passengers
53139 - Koaa Jsme Pgs has 2 out of 5 rating based on 45813 votes and 113 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
53139 - Koaa Jsme PgsKolkata (KOAA)Jasidih Jn (JSME)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 KOAA Kolkata1Source 22:25 SourceN/A1
2 BP Barrackpore122:54 22:55 1:00191
3 NH Naihati Jn123:33 23:35 2:00341
4 BDC Bandel Jn100:03 00:05 2:00432
5 BWN Barddhaman Jn101:21 01:23 2:001102
6 PAN Panagarh102:01 02:02 1:001582
7 DGR Durgapur102:15 02:17 2:001742
8 UDL Andal Jn102:30 02:31 1:001902
9 RNG Raniganj102:39 02:41 2:001982
10 ASN Asansol Jn103:15 03:35 20:002162
11 BCQ Barachak103:42 03:43 1:002212
12 STN Sitarampur103:49 03:50 1:002252
13 SLS Salanpur103:55 03:56 1:002292
14 RNPR Rupnarayanpur104:03 04:04 1:002362
15 CRJ Chittaranjan104:18 04:20 2:002412
16 JMT Jamtara104:33 04:34 1:002552
17 MDP Madhupur Jn105:08 05:10 2:002972
18 JSME Jasidih Jn105:50 Destination Destination3262
53139,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/53139,running status of the train number 53139,Running status of train number 53139,53139 running status,53139 runing status,53139 train,running status of train 53139,running status of train no 53139,Train no 53139,53139 train enquiry,running of 53139,53139 train status, today running status for train no 53139,running status of train number of 53139/,rail enquiry