Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Koaa Jsme Pgs (53139)
Koaa Jsme Pgs Train Rating by Passengers
53139 - Koaa Jsme Pgs has 2 out of 5 rating based on 45813 votes and 113 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
53139 - Koaa Jsme PgsKolkata (KOAA)Jasidih Jn (JSME)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 KOAA Kolkata1Source 22:25 SourceN/A1
2 BWN Barddhaman Jn101:21 01:23 2:001102
3 PAN Panagarh102:01 02:02 1:001582
4 DGR Durgapur102:15 02:17 2:001742
5 UDL Andal Jn102:30 02:31 1:001902
6 RNG Raniganj102:39 02:41 2:001982
7 ASN Asansol Jn103:15 03:35 20:002162
8 BCQ Barachak103:42 03:43 1:002212
9 STN Sitarampur103:49 03:50 1:002252
10 SLS Salanpur103:55 03:56 1:002292
11 RNPR Rupnarayanpur104:03 04:04 1:002362
12 CRJ Chittaranjan104:18 04:20 2:002412
13 JMT Jamtara104:33 04:34 1:002552
14 MDP Madhupur Jn105:08 05:10 2:002972
15 JSME Jasidih Jn105:50 Destination Destination3262
running status of the train number 53139,53139,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/53139,53139 train running status,Running status of train number 53139,53139 train,53139 koaa passengar,running status of train 53139,53139 running status,Train no 53139,running status of train no 53139,running of 53139,53139 train status,53139 train enquiry,Train no53139,rail enquiry