Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Koaa Jsme Pgs (53139)
Koaa Jsme Pgs Train Rating by Passengers
53139 - Koaa Jsme Pgs has 2 out of 5 rating based on 45813 votes and 113 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
53139 - Koaa Jsme PgsKolkata (KOAA)Jasidih Jn (JSME)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 KOAA Kolkata1Source 22:25 SourceN/A1
2 BP Barrackpore122:54 22:55 1:00191
3 NH Naihati Jn123:33 23:35 2:00341
4 BDC Bandel Jn100:03 00:05 2:00432
5 BWN Barddhaman Jn101:21 01:23 2:001102
6 PAN Panagarh102:01 02:02 1:001582
7 DGR Durgapur102:15 02:17 2:001742
8 UDL Andal Jn102:30 02:31 1:001902
9 RNG Raniganj102:39 02:41 2:001982
10 ASN Asansol Jn103:15 03:35 20:002162
11 BCQ Barachak103:42 03:43 1:002212
12 STN Sitarampur103:49 03:50 1:002252
13 SLS Salanpur103:55 03:56 1:002292
14 RNPR Rupnarayanpur104:03 04:04 1:002362
15 CRJ Chittaranjan104:18 04:20 2:002412
16 JMT Jamtara104:33 04:34 1:002552
17 MDP Madhupur Jn105:08 05:10 2:002972
18 JSME Jasidih Jn105:50 Destination Destination3262
running status of the train number 53139,Running status of train number 53139,53139 koaa passengar,53139 train,running status of train 53139,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/53139,running status of train no 53139,53139,running of 53139,Train no 53139,53139 train enquiry,53139 running status, today running status for train no 53139,Train no53139,53139 train status,rail enquiry