Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Hwh Mldt F Passengers (53003)
Hwh Mldt F Passengers Train Rating by Passengers
53003 - Hwh Mldt F Passengers has 2 out of 5 rating based on 45813 votes and 230 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
53003 - Hwh Mldt F PassengersHowrah Jn (HWH)Malda Town (MLDT)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 HWH Howrah Jn1Source 21:25 SourceN/A1
2 SHE Seoraphuli121:55 21:56 1:00231
3 CNS Chuchura122:06 22:07 1:00361
4 BDC Bandel Jn122:16 22:21 5:00401
5 BSAE Bansh Baria122:25 22:26 1:00441
6 TBAE Tribeni122:29 22:30 1:00481
7 KJU Kuntighat122:32 22:33 1:00511
8 DMLE Dumurdaha122:35 22:36 1:00541
9 KMAE Khamargachhi122:38 22:39 1:00571
10 JIT Jirat122:42 22:43 1:00621
11 BGAE Balagarh122:46 22:47 1:00651
12 SOAE Somra Bazar122:49 22:50 1:00681
13 BHLA Behula122:53 22:54 1:00731
14 GPAE Guptipara122:58 22:59 1:00751
15 ABKA Ambika Kalna123:04 23:05 1:00821
16 BGRA Baghnapara123:08 23:09 1:00861
17 DTAE Dhatrigram123:12 23:13 1:00911
18 SMAE Samudragarh123:20 23:21 1:00971
19 NDAE Nabadwip Dham100:01 00:04 3:001052
20 PSAE Purbasthali100:11 00:12 1:001132
21 KWAE Katwa101:05 01:10 5:001442
22 SALE Salar101:26 01:27 1:001622
23 BZLE Bazarsau101:54 01:55 1:001752
24 KGLE Khagraghat Road102:28 02:39 11:002032
25 LCAE Lalbagh Crt Rd102:47 02:48 1:002112
26 AZ Azimganj Jn103:25 03:35 10:002172
27 ACLE Azimganj City103:37 03:38 1:002192
28 MPLR Mahipal Road103:46 03:47 1:002282
29 MGLE Manigram103:59 04:00 1:002382
30 GALE Gankar104:08 04:09 1:002462
31 JRLE Jangipur Road104:16 04:17 1:002522
32 AHN Ahiran104:27 04:28 1:002592
33 SPLE Sujnipara104:36 04:37 1:002662
34 NILE Nimtita104:52 04:53 1:002722
35 DGLE Dhulian Ganga105:15 05:16 1:002822
36 SXP Sankopara105:25 05:26 1:002872
37 NFK New Farakka Jn106:40 06:45 5:003042
38 CMX Chamagram106:54 06:55 1:003102
39 KTJ Khaltipur107:03 07:04 1:003182
40 JMQ Jamirghata107:11 07:12 1:003262
41 GZM Gour Malda107:22 07:23 1:003312
42 MLDT Malda Town107:50 Destination Destination3392
53003,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/53003,53003 hwh mldt f pass train hwrh to nfk,53003 MALDA TOWN FAST PASENGER,train no 53003,53003 HWH-MLDT FAST PASSEGER,53003 train running status,53003 train,Running status of 53003,train no 53003 ranning status/,53003 train live runing status,train no53003,Running status train 53003,Train 53003,Search 53003up HWH-MLDT Exp,rail enquiry