Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Hwh Mldt F Passengers (53003)
Hwh Mldt F Passengers Train Rating by Passengers
53003 - Hwh Mldt F Passengers has 2 out of 5 rating based on 45813 votes and 230 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
53003 - Hwh Mldt F PassengersHowrah Jn (HWH)Malda Town (MLDT)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 HWH Howrah Jn1Source 21:25 SourceN/A1
2 SHE Seoraphuli121:54 21:55 1:00231
3 CNS Chuchura122:06 22:07 1:00361
4 BDC Bandel Jn122:16 22:21 5:00401
5 BSAE Bansh Baria122:26 22:27 1:00441
6 TBAE Tribeni122:31 22:32 1:00481
7 KJU Kuntighat122:36 22:37 1:00511
8 DMLE Dumurdaha122:40 22:41 1:00541
9 KMAE Khamargachhi122:45 22:46 1:00571
10 JIT Jirat122:51 22:52 1:00621
11 BGAE Balagarh122:56 22:57 1:00651
12 SOAE Somra Bazar123:01 23:02 1:00681
13 BHLA Behula123:05 23:06 1:00731
14 GPAE Guptipara123:10 23:11 1:00751
15 ABKA Ambika Kalna123:39 23:40 1:00821
16 BGRA Baghnapara123:44 23:45 1:00861
17 DTAE Dhatrigram123:49 23:50 1:00911
18 SMAE Samudragarh123:57 23:58 1:00971
19 NDAE Nabadwip Dham100:13 00:16 3:001052
20 PSAE Purbasthali100:22 00:23 1:001132
21 KWAE Katwa101:07 01:12 5:001442
22 SALE Salar101:39 01:40 1:001622
23 BZLE Bazarsau102:11 02:12 1:001752
24 KGLE Khagraghat Road102:44 02:45 1:002032
25 LCAE Lalbagh Crt Rd103:00 03:01 1:002112
26 AZ Azimganj Jn103:25 03:35 10:002172
27 ACLE Azimganj City103:37 03:38 1:002192
28 MPLR Mahipal Road103:46 03:47 1:002282
29 MGLE Manigram103:59 04:00 1:002382
30 GALE Gankar104:08 04:09 1:002462
31 JRLE Jangipur Road104:16 04:17 1:002522
32 AHN Ahiran104:27 04:28 1:002592
33 SPLE Sujnipara104:36 04:37 1:002662
34 NILE Nimtita104:46 04:47 1:002722
35 DGLE Dhulian Ganga105:09 05:10 1:002822
36 SXP Sankopara105:17 05:18 1:002872
37 NFK New Farakka Jn106:40 06:45 5:003042
38 CMX Chamagram106:54 06:55 1:003102
39 KTJ Khaltipur107:03 07:04 1:003182
40 JMQ Jamirghata107:11 07:12 1:003262
41 GZM Gour Malda107:30 07:31 1:003312
42 MLDT Malda Town107:50 Destination Destination3392
53003,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/53003,53003 hwh mldt f pass train hwrh to nfk,53003 MALDA TOWN FAST PASENGER,train no 53003,53003 train live runing status,53003 running status,53003 HWH-MLDT FAST PASSEGER,53003 train details,train no 53003 ranning status/,53003 train running status,53003 train running information,train no53003,Running status train 53003,53003 train,rail enquiry