Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Agc-jhs Pass (51832)
Agc-jhs Pass Train Rating by Passengers
51832 - Agc-jhs Pass has 1 out of 5 rating based on 44576 votes and 22562 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
51832 - Agc-jhs PassAgra Cantt (AGC)Jhansi Jn (JHS)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameArrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
1 AGC Agra CanttSource 06:20 AM SourceN/A
2 BHA Bhandai06:32 AM 06:33 AM 110
3 JJ Jajau06:46 AM 06:47 AM 125
4 MIA Mania07:00 AM 07:01 AM 140
5 DHO Dhaulpur07:12 AM 07:13 AM 152
6 HET Hetampur07:27 AM 07:28 AM 166
7 SIKD Sikroda Kwanri07:35 AM 07:36 AM 171
8 MRA Morena07:45 AM 07:46 AM 179
9 SANK Sank07:56 AM 07:57 AM 189
10 NUB Nurabad08:02 AM 08:04 AM 293
11 BAO Banmor08:11 AM 08:12 AM 199
12 RRU Rayaru08:20 AM 08:21 AM 1105
13 BLNR Birlanagar08:31 AM 08:32 AM 1115
14 GWL Gwalior Jn08:40 AM 08:45 AM 5118
15 STLI Sithouli08:53 AM 08:55 AM 2127
16 ARI Antri09:13 AM 09:15 AM 2140
17 AEH Anant Paith09:25 AM 09:26 AM 1150
18 SMTL Simariatal09:32 AM 09:33 AM 1155
19 DBA Dabra09:39 AM 09:41 AM 2160
20 KTRA Kotra09:50 AM 09:52 AM 2170
21 SOR Sonagir10:01 AM 10:03 AM 2179
22 DAA Datia10:17 AM 10:19 AM 2190
23 KRQ Karari10:40 AM 10:42 AM 2204
24 JHS Jhansi Jn11:25 AM Destination Destination215
51832,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/51832,51832 running status,51832 train information,51832 no. train inquery time today,51832 runing status,51832 live status,51832 train running status,51832 Train enquiry,train no.51832 current inquery,51832 no. train current inquery,51832 train runing status,51832 train position,train no.51832,train no. 51832 current inquey,rail enquiry