Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Agra - Jhansi Passenger (51832)
Agra - Jhansi Passenger Train Rating by Passengers
51832 - Agra - Jhansi Passenger has 1 out of 5 rating based on 44576 votes and 22562 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
51832 - Agra - Jhansi PassengerAgra Cantt (AGC)Jhansi Jn (JHS)Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun Mon
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 AGC Agra CanttSource 06:20 AM Source0.0
2 BHA Bhandai06:32 AM 06:33 AM 110.0
3 JJ Jajau06:46 AM 06:47 AM 125.0
4 MIA Mania07:00 AM 07:01 AM 140.0
5 DHO Dhaulpur07:12 AM 07:13 AM 152.0
6 HET Hetampur07:27 AM 07:28 AM 166.0
7 SIKD Sikroda Kwanri07:35 AM 07:36 AM 171.0
8 MRA Morena07:45 AM 07:46 AM 179.0
9 SANK Sank07:56 AM 07:57 AM 189.0
10 NUB Nurabad08:02 AM 08:04 AM 293.0
11 BAO Banmor08:11 AM 08:12 AM 199.0
12 RRU Rayaru08:20 AM 08:21 AM 1105.0
13 BLNR Birlanagar08:31 AM 08:32 AM 1115.0
14 GWL Gwalior Jn08:40 AM 08:45 AM 5118.0
15 STLI Sithouli08:53 AM 08:55 AM 2127.0
16 ARI Antri09:13 AM 09:15 AM 2140.0
17 AEH Anant Paith09:25 AM 09:26 AM 1150.0
18 SMTL Simariatal09:32 AM 09:33 AM 1155.0
19 DBA Dabra09:39 AM 09:41 AM 2160.0
20 KTRA Kotra09:50 AM 09:52 AM 2170.0
21 SOR Sonagir10:01 AM 10:03 AM 2179.0
22 DAA Datia10:17 AM 10:19 AM 2190.0
23 KRQ Karari10:40 AM 10:42 AM 2204.0
24 JHS Jhansi Jn11:25 AM Destination Destination215.0
51832,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/51832,51832 running status,Train.no. 51832,Tren.no. 51832,51832 no. train inquery time today,51832 train information,51832 train,51832 live running status,51832 train running status,51832 runing stat,51832train,51832 current position,51832 runing status,51832 live status,rail enquiry