Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Agc-jhs Pass (51832)
Agc-jhs Pass Train Rating by Passengers
51832 - Agc-jhs Pass has 1 out of 5 rating based on 44576 votes and 22562 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
51832 - Agc-jhs PassAgra Cantt (AGC)Jhansi Jn (JHS)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 AGC Agra CanttSource 06:20 AM Source0.0
2 BHA Bhandai06:32 AM 06:33 AM 110.0
3 JJ Jajau06:46 AM 06:47 AM 125.0
4 MIA Mania07:00 AM 07:01 AM 140.0
5 DHO Dhaulpur07:12 AM 07:13 AM 152.0
6 HET Hetampur07:27 AM 07:28 AM 166.0
7 SIKD Sikroda Kwanri07:35 AM 07:36 AM 171.0
8 MRA Morena07:45 AM 07:46 AM 179.0
9 SANK Sank07:56 AM 07:57 AM 189.0
10 NUB Nurabad08:02 AM 08:04 AM 293.0
11 BAO Banmor08:11 AM 08:12 AM 199.0
12 RRU Rayaru08:20 AM 08:21 AM 1105.0
13 BLNR Birlanagar08:31 AM 08:32 AM 1115.0
14 GWL Gwalior Jn08:40 AM 08:45 AM 5118.0
15 STLI Sithouli08:53 AM 08:55 AM 2127.0
16 ARI Antri09:13 AM 09:15 AM 2140.0
17 AEH Anant Paith09:25 AM 09:26 AM 1150.0
18 SMTL Simariatal09:32 AM 09:33 AM 1155.0
19 DBA Dabra09:39 AM 09:41 AM 2160.0
20 KTRA Kotra09:50 AM 09:52 AM 2170.0
21 SOR Sonagir10:01 AM 10:03 AM 2179.0
22 DAA Datia10:17 AM 10:19 AM 2190.0
23 KRQ Karari10:40 AM 10:42 AM 2204.0
24 JHS Jhansi Jn11:25 AM Destination Destination215.0
51832,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/51832,51832 running status,Tren.no. 51832,51832 no. train inquery time today,51832 train information,51832 runing status,51832 live status,51832 train running status,51832 runing stat,51832 Train enquiry,train no.51832 current inquery,51832 no. train current inquery,51832 train position,51832 train runing status,rail enquiry