Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Wr (51195)
Wr Train Rating by Passengers
51195 - Wr has 1 out of 5 rating based on 44028 votes and 22288 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
51195 - WrWardha Jn (WR)Balharshah (BPQ)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameArrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
1 WR Wardha JnSource 07:15 AM SourceN/A
2 CHJC Chitoda07:22 AM 07:23 AM 13
3 BPK Bhugaon07:29 AM 07:30 AM 110
4 SNN Sonegaon07:38 AM 07:39 AM 117
5 WG Wagholi07:49 AM 07:50 AM 125
6 HGT Hinganghat08:01 AM 08:02 AM 134
7 NGI Nagari08:21 AM 08:22 AM 149
8 CKNI Chikni Road08:33 AM 08:34 AM 162
9 WRR Warora08:44 AM 08:45 AM 172
10 MJRI Majri Jn08:55 AM 08:56 AM 184
11 BUX Bhandak09:06 AM 09:07 AM 194
12 TAE Tadali09:15 AM 09:16 AM 1103
13 CD Chandrapur09:36 AM 09:37 AM 1118
14 BUPH Babupeth09:49 AM 09:50 AM 1123
15 BPQ Balharshah10:40 AM Destination Destination132
51195,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/51195,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/51195/WR-BPQ-PASS,51195 running status,51195 train runing states,current running status of 51195 ,train no.51195 Running status,51195 current running status,seat avelibility in 51195,51195 train status 25 jun,51195 running st,51195 passanger train,running train status 51195,51195 taraininfo,NO.51195 passanger,rail enquiry