Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Wr (51195)
Wr Train Rating by Passengers
51195 - Wr has 1 out of 5 rating based on 44028 votes and 22288 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
51195 - WrWardha Jn (WR)Balharshah (BPQ)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 WR Wardha JnSource 07:15 AM Source0.0
2 CHJC Chitoda07:22 AM 07:23 AM 13.0
3 BPK Bhugaon07:29 AM 07:30 AM 110.0
4 SNN Sonegaon07:38 AM 07:39 AM 117.0
5 WG Wagholi07:49 AM 07:50 AM 125.0
6 HGT Hinganghat08:01 AM 08:02 AM 134.0
7 NGI Nagari08:21 AM 08:22 AM 149.0
8 CKNI Chikni Road08:33 AM 08:34 AM 162.0
9 WRR Warora08:44 AM 08:45 AM 172.0
10 MJRI Majri Jn08:55 AM 08:56 AM 184.0
11 BUX Bhandak09:06 AM 09:07 AM 194.0
12 TAE Tadali09:15 AM 09:16 AM 1103.0
13 CD Chandrapur09:36 AM 09:37 AM 1118.0
14 BUPH Babupeth09:49 AM 09:50 AM 1123.0
15 BPQ Balharshah10:40 AM Destination Destination132.0
51195,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/51195,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/51195/WR-BPQ-PASS,51195 running status,current status of 51195,51195 train runing states,current running status of 51195 ,train no.51195 Running status,51195 current running status,51195 train running status,NO.51195 passanger,51195 passanger train,Indian rail. Tr. Running status 51195,51195 train raning statas,running train status 51195,rail enquiry