Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Wardha - Balharshah Passenger (51195)
Wardha - Balharshah Passenger Train Rating by Passengers
51195 - Wardha - Balharshah Passenger has 1 out of 5 rating based on 44028 votes and 22288 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
51195 - Wardha - Balharshah PassengerWardha Jn (WR)Balharshah (BPQ)Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun Mon
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 WR Wardha JnSource 07:15 AM Source0.0
2 CHJC Chitoda07:22 AM 07:23 AM 13.0
3 BPK Bhugaon07:29 AM 07:30 AM 110.0
4 SNN Sonegaon07:38 AM 07:39 AM 117.0
5 WG Wagholi07:49 AM 07:50 AM 125.0
6 HGT Hinganghat08:01 AM 08:02 AM 134.0
7 NGI Nagari08:21 AM 08:22 AM 149.0
8 CKNI Chikni Road08:33 AM 08:34 AM 162.0
9 WRR Warora08:44 AM 08:45 AM 172.0
10 MJRI Majri Jn08:55 AM 08:56 AM 184.0
11 BUX Bhandak09:06 AM 09:07 AM 194.0
12 TAE Tadali09:15 AM 09:16 AM 1103.0
13 CD Chandrapur09:36 AM 09:37 AM 1118.0
14 BUPH Babupeth09:49 AM 09:50 AM 1123.0
15 BPQ Balharshah10:40 AM Destination Destination132.0
51195,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/51195,51195 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/51195/WR-BPQ-PASS,51195 train runing states,51195 current running status,Train No 51195,train 51195 time table,51195 running status,train no. 51195,train51195,current status of 51195 train,51195 running status.,51195 status,train 51195,rail enquiry