Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Wardha - Balharshah Passenger (51195)
Wardha - Balharshah Passenger Train Rating by Passengers
51195 - Wardha - Balharshah Passenger has 1 out of 5 rating based on 44028 votes and 22288 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
51195 - Wardha - Balharshah PassengerWardha Jn (WR)Balharshah (BPQ)Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun Mon
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 WR Wardha JnSource 07:15 AM Source0.0
2 CHJC Chitoda07:22 AM 07:23 AM 13.0
3 BPK Bhugaon07:29 AM 07:30 AM 110.0
4 SNN Sonegaon07:38 AM 07:39 AM 117.0
5 WG Wagholi07:49 AM 07:50 AM 125.0
6 HGT Hinganghat08:01 AM 08:02 AM 134.0
7 NGI Nagari08:21 AM 08:22 AM 149.0
8 CKNI Chikni Road08:33 AM 08:34 AM 162.0
9 WRR Warora08:44 AM 08:45 AM 172.0
10 MJRI Majri Jn08:55 AM 08:56 AM 184.0
11 BUX Bhandak09:06 AM 09:07 AM 194.0
12 TAE Tadali09:15 AM 09:16 AM 1103.0
13 CD Chandrapur09:36 AM 09:37 AM 1118.0
14 BUPH Babupeth09:49 AM 09:50 AM 1123.0
15 BPQ Balharshah10:40 AM Destination Destination132.0
51195,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/51195,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/51195/WR-BPQ-PASS,51195 train running status,train 51195,51195 train runing states,51195 current running status,51195 running status,running status of passenger 51195,51195 train,train 51195 time table,51195 status,Train No 51195,running status of wardha ballarshah passenger 51195,train51195,rail enquiry