Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Bhusawal - Mumbai Cst Passenger (51154)
Bhusawal - Mumbai Cst Passenger Train Rating by Passengers
51154 - Bhusawal - Mumbai Cst Passenger has 1 out of 5 rating based on 43992 votes and 22270 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
51154 - Bhusawal - Mumbai Cst PassengerBhusaval Jn (BSL)Mumbai Cst (CSTM)Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun Mon
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 BSL Bhusaval JnSource 07:05 AM Source0.0
2 BDI Bhadli07:21 AM 07:22 AM 112.0
3 JL Jalgaon Jn07:31 AM 07:34 AM 324.0
4 SS Shirsoli07:47 AM 07:48 AM 135.0
5 MWD Mhasavad07:57 AM 07:58 AM 145.0
6 MYJ Maheji08:08 AM 08:09 AM 156.0
7 PHQ Pardhande08:16 AM 08:17 AM 164.0
8 PC Pachora Jn08:30 AM 08:35 AM 571.0
9 GAA Galan08:59 AM 09:00 AM 182.0
10 NGD Nagardevla09:09 AM 09:10 AM 191.0
11 KJ Kajgaon09:19 AM 09:20 AM 197.0
12 VGL Vaghli09:29 AM 09:30 AM 1107.0
13 CSN Chalisgaon Jn09:40 AM 09:45 AM 5116.0
14 HPR Hirapur09:54 AM 09:55 AM 1124.0
15 RHNE Rohini09:59 AM 10:00 AM 1133.0
16 NI Naydongri10:09 AM 10:10 AM 1138.0
17 PKE Pimpar Khed10:19 AM 10:20 AM 1148.0
18 NGN Nandgaon10:34 AM 10:35 AM 1158.0
19 PJN Panjhan10:39 AM 10:40 AM 1165.0
20 HSL Hisvahal10:49 AM 10:50 AM 1170.0
21 PNV Panevadi10:59 AM 11:00 AM 1178.0
22 MMR Manmad Jn11:12 AM 11:15 AM 3183.0
23 SUM Summit11:29 AM 11:30 AM 1194.0
24 LS Lasalgaon11:44 AM 11:45 AM 1208.0
25 UGN Ugaon11:54 AM 11:55 AM 1218.0
26 NR Niphad12:04 PM 12:05 PM 1225.0
27 KBSN Kasbe-sukene12:14 PM 12:15 PM 1231.0
28 KW Khervadi12:24 PM 12:25 PM 1238.0
29 ODHA Odha12:34 PM 12:35 PM 1245.0
30 NK Nasik Road12:50 PM 01:10 PM 20257.0
31 DVL Devlali01:24 PM 01:25 PM 1262.0
32 LT Lahavit01:39 PM 01:40 PM 1273.0
33 AV Asvali01:49 PM 01:50 PM 1282.0
34 PI Padli01:59 PM 02:00 PM 1289.0
35 GO Ghoti02:14 PM 02:15 PM 1298.0
36 IGP Igatpuri03:40 PM 03:45 PM 5307.0
37 TGR2 Block And Catch Siding Cabine No.204:09 PM 04:10 PM 1314.0
38 TGR3 Block And Catch Siding Cabine No.304:18 PM 04:20 PM 2319.0
39 KSRA Kasara04:34 PM 04:35 PM 1323.0
40 OMB Oombermali04:48 PM 04:49 PM 1330.0
41 KE Khardi04:54 PM 04:55 PM 1336.0
42 THS Thansit05:01 PM 05:02 PM 1343.0
43 ATG Atgaon05:07 PM 05:08 PM 1349.0
44 ASO Asangaon05:20 PM 05:21 PM 1358.0
45 VSD Vasind05:29 PM 05:30 PM 1364.0
46 KDV Khadavli05:44 PM 05:45 PM 1372.0
47 TLA Titvala06:29 PM 06:30 PM 1379.0
48 ABY Ambivli06:37 PM 06:38 PM 1386.0
49 SHAD Shahad06:43 PM 06:44 PM 1387.0
50 KYN Kalyan Jn06:45 PM 06:50 PM 5390.0
51 TNA Thane07:13 PM 07:15 PM 2411.0
52 DR Mumbai Dadar Central07:40 PM 07:45 PM 5435.0
53 CSTM Mumbai Cst08:15 PM Destination Destination444.0
51154,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/51154,51154 running status ,51154 train running status,running train status of passenger train no 51154,train no.51154,train 51154 currunt running status,51154 live train running status ,train no 51154,51154 train,51154 Busawla Mumbi,passenger train 51154 live status,time table of 51154 bhusaval mumbai passanger,51154 BUSAWL MUMBI,51154train,rail enquiry