Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Bsl Mumbai Pass (51154)
Bsl Mumbai Pass Train Rating by Passengers
51154 - Bsl Mumbai Pass has 1 out of 5 rating based on 43992 votes and 22270 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
51154 - Bsl Mumbai PassBhusaval Jn (BSL)Mumbai Cst (CSTM)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameArrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
1 BSL Bhusaval JnSource 07:05 AM SourceN/A
2 BDI Bhadli07:21 AM 07:22 AM 112
3 JL Jalgaon Jn07:31 AM 07:34 AM 324
4 SS Shirsoli07:47 AM 07:48 AM 135
5 MWD Mhasavad07:57 AM 07:58 AM 145
6 MYJ Maheji08:08 AM 08:09 AM 156
7 PHQ Pardhande08:16 AM 08:17 AM 164
8 PC Pachora Jn08:30 AM 08:35 AM 572
9 GAA Galan08:59 AM 09:00 AM 182
10 NGD Nagardevla09:09 AM 09:10 AM 191
11 KJ Kajgaon09:19 AM 09:20 AM 197
12 VGL Vaghli09:29 AM 09:30 AM 1107
13 CSN Chalisgaon Jn09:40 AM 09:45 AM 5117
14 HPR Hirapur09:54 AM 09:55 AM 1124
15 RHNE Rohini09:59 AM 10:00 AM 1133
16 NI Naydongri10:09 AM 10:10 AM 1138
17 PKE Pimpar Khed10:19 AM 10:20 AM 1148
18 NGN Nandgaon10:34 AM 10:35 AM 1159
19 PJN Panjhan10:39 AM 10:40 AM 1165
20 HSL Hisvahal10:49 AM 10:50 AM 1171
21 PNV Panevadi10:59 AM 11:00 AM 1179
22 MMR Manmad Jn11:12 AM 11:15 AM 3184
23 SUM Summit11:29 AM 11:30 AM 1195
24 LS Lasalgaon11:44 AM 11:45 AM 1209
25 UGN Ugaon11:54 AM 11:55 AM 1218
26 NR Niphad12:04 PM 12:05 PM 1226
27 KBSN Kasbe-sukene12:14 PM 12:15 PM 1232
28 KW Khervadi12:24 PM 12:25 PM 1238
29 ODHA Odha12:34 PM 12:35 PM 1245
30 NK Nasik Road12:50 PM 01:10 PM 20257
31 DVL Devlali01:24 PM 01:25 PM 1263
32 LT Lahavit01:39 PM 01:40 PM 1274
33 AV Asvali01:49 PM 01:50 PM 1283
34 PI Padli01:59 PM 02:00 PM 1289
35 GO Ghoti02:14 PM 02:15 PM 1298
36 IGP Igatpuri03:40 PM 03:45 PM 5308
37 TGR2 Block And Catch Siding Cabine No.204:09 PM 04:10 PM 1314
38 TGR3 Block And Catch Siding Cabine No.304:18 PM 04:20 PM 2319
39 KSRA Kasara04:34 PM 04:35 PM 1323
40 OMB Oombermali04:48 PM 04:49 PM 1331
41 KE Khardi04:54 PM 04:55 PM 1337
42 THS Thansit05:01 PM 05:02 PM 1343
43 ATG Atgaon05:07 PM 05:08 PM 1349
44 ASO Asangaon05:20 PM 05:21 PM 1358
45 VSD Vasind05:29 PM 05:30 PM 1365
46 KDV Khadavli05:44 PM 05:45 PM 1373
47 TLA Titvala06:29 PM 06:30 PM 1380
48 ABY Ambivli06:37 PM 06:38 PM 1386
49 SHAD Shahad06:43 PM 06:44 PM 1388
50 KYN Kalyan Jn06:45 PM 06:50 PM 5391
51 TNA Thane07:13 PM 07:15 PM 2411
52 DR Mumbai Dadar Central07:40 PM 07:45 PM 5435
53 CSTM Mumbai Cst08:15 PM Destination Destination444
51154,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/51154,51154 running status ,51154 train running status,pasanger live running status 51154,running train status of passenger train no 51154,51154 train,train 51154 currunt running status,51154 live train running status ,Train 51154,train no 51154,51154 Live running status,51154 live running statvs,passenger train 51154 live status,Train 51154.,rail enquiry