Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Shirdi Fast Passenger (51033)
Shirdi Fast Passenger Train Rating by Passengers
51033 - Shirdi Fast Passenger has 4 out of 5 rating based on 44668 votes and 780 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
51033 - Shirdi Fast PassengerMumbai Cst (CSTM)Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 CSTM Mumbai Cst1Source 22:55 SourceN/A1
2 DR Dadar123:08 23:10 2:0091
3 TNA Thane123:33 23:35 2:00341
4 KYN Kalyan Jn123:52 23:55 3:00541
5 ULNR Ulhasnagar100:06 00:08 2:00582
6 ABH Ambarnath100:14 00:16 2:00602
7 BUD Badlapur100:21 00:23 2:00682
8 KJT Karjat100:53 00:55 2:001002
9 KAD Khandala101:38 01:40 2:001242
10 LNL Lonavala101:53 01:55 2:001282
11 KMST Kamshet102:11 02:13 2:001442
12 TGN Talegaon102:23 02:25 2:001582
13 DEHR Dehu Road102:38 02:40 2:001682
14 CCH Chinchvad102:58 03:00 2:001762
15 PMP Pimpri103:03 03:05 2:001782
16 KK Khadki103:23 03:25 2:001862
17 SVJR Shivajinagar103:28 03:30 2:001902
18 PUNE Pune Jn104:05 04:20 15:001922
19 URI Uruli104:45 04:47 2:002212
20 DD Daund Jn105:50 06:05 15:002682
21 SGND Shrigonda Road106:28 06:30 2:002892
22 VPR Visapur107:08 07:10 2:003172
23 ANG Ahmadnagar108:07 08:10 3:003522
24 RRI Rahuri108:48 08:50 2:003922
25 BAP Belapur109:18 09:20 2:004182
26 PB Puntamba110:18 10:20 2:004382
27 SNSI Sainagar Shirdi110:55 Destination Destination4552
51033,51033 train running status,51033 seat availability,51033 train seat availability,51033 train,train no 51033,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/51033,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/51033,shirdi fast passenger 51033,51033 shirdi fast passenger ,51033 running status,51033 train status,train 51033,train no.51033,51033 train schedule,rail enquiry