Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Be Bhuj Express (14321)
Be Bhuj Express Train Rating by Passengers
14321 - Be Bhuj Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 14866 votes and 2550 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
14321 - Be Bhuj ExpressBareilly (BE)Bhuj (BHUJ)Mon Tue Wed Sat
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 BE Bareilly1Source 06:05 SourceN/A1
2 MIL Milak106:43 06:45 2:00401
3 RMU Rampur107:06 07:08 2:00641
4 MB Moradabad108:10 08:20 10:00911
5 AMRO Amroha108:47 08:49 2:001221
6 HPU Hapur109:47 09:52 5:001951
7 PKW Pilkhua110:03 10:05 2:002061
8 GZB Ghaziabad110:48 10:50 2:002321
9 DLI Delhi111:25 11:40 15:002521
10 DEE Delhi S Rohilla111:55 11:57 2:002561
11 DEC Delhi Cantt112:13 12:15 2:002661
12 PM Palam112:21 12:23 2:002691
13 GGN Gurgaon112:35 12:37 2:002831
14 GHH Garhi Harsaru112:46 12:48 2:002931
15 PTRD Pataudi Road113:03 13:05 2:003131
16 RE Rewari113:45 13:55 10:003341
17 KRH Khairthal114:29 14:31 2:003821
18 AWR Alwar114:52 14:55 3:004081
19 RHG Rajgarh115:23 15:25 2:004441
20 BKI Bandikui Jn115:45 15:50 5:004691
21 DO Dausa116:10 16:12 2:004981
22 GADJ Gandhinagar Jpr117:13 17:15 2:005541
23 JP Jaipur117:35 18:00 25:005591
24 FL Phulera Jn118:40 18:42 2:006141
25 NRI Naraina118:51 18:53 2:006241
26 KSG Kishangarh119:24 19:26 2:006651
27 AII Ajmer Jn120:30 20:35 5:006941
28 BER Beawar121:17 21:19 2:007461
29 MJ Marwar Jn122:24 22:26 2:008341
30 FA Falna123:27 23:29 2:009001
31 ABR Abu Road100:55 01:05 10:009992
32 PNU Palanpur Jn102:40 02:42 2:0010512
33 DISA Disa103:06 03:08 2:0010792
34 BLDI Bhildi103:25 03:27 2:0010972
35 DEOR Diyodar103:48 03:50 2:0011232
36 RDHP Radhanpur104:24 04:26 2:0011652
37 SNLR Santalpur104:55 04:57 2:0012082
38 SIOB Samakhiali B G106:40 06:42 2:0012992
39 BCOB Bhachau Bg106:58 07:00 2:0013152
40 GIMB Gandhidham Bg107:50 08:15 25:0013522
41 AI Adipur108:23 08:25 2:0013612
42 AJE Anjar108:35 08:37 2:0013682
43 BHUJ Bhuj110:15 Destination Destination14102
14321,14321 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14321,14321 running status,14321 train,running status of 14321,14321 today current statious,train 14321,train running 14321,train no 14321 ,Train no 14321 running status,14321 today running status,train 14321 running status,14321 current running status,Train no.14321,rail enquiry