Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Be Bhuj Express (14321)
Be Bhuj Express Train Rating by Passengers
14321 - Be Bhuj Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 14866 votes and 2550 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
14321 - Be Bhuj ExpressBareilly (BE)Bhuj (BHUJ)Mon Tue Wed Sat
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 BE Bareilly1Source 06:05 SourceN/A1
2 MIL Milak106:39 06:40 1:00401
3 RMU Rampur107:00 07:02 2:00641
4 MB Moradabad108:05 08:15 10:00911
5 AMRO Amroha108:43 08:45 2:001221
6 HPU Hapur109:43 09:48 5:001951
7 PKW Pilkhua109:59 10:01 2:002061
8 GZB Ghaziabad110:48 10:50 2:002321
9 DLI Delhi111:25 11:40 15:002521
10 DEE Delhi S Rohilla111:55 11:57 2:002561
11 DEC Delhi Cantt112:13 12:15 2:002661
12 PM Palam112:21 12:23 2:002691
13 GGN Gurgaon112:35 12:37 2:002831
14 GHH Garhi Harsaru112:46 12:48 2:002931
15 PTRD Pataudi Road113:03 13:05 2:003131
16 RE Rewari113:45 13:50 5:003341
17 KRH Khairthal114:24 14:26 2:003821
18 AWR Alwar114:47 14:50 3:004081
19 MKH Malakhera115:08 15:10 2:004281
20 RHG Rajgarh115:23 15:25 2:004441
21 BKI Bandikui Jn115:45 15:50 5:004691
22 DO Dausa116:10 16:12 2:004981
23 GADJ Gandhinagar Jpr117:00 17:02 2:005541
24 JP Jaipur117:20 17:30 10:005591
25 FL Phulera Jn118:10 18:12 2:006141
26 NRI Naraina118:21 18:23 2:006241
27 KSG Kishangarh118:54 18:56 2:006651
28 AII Ajmer Jn120:05 20:15 10:006941
29 BER Beawar120:57 20:59 2:007461
30 MJ Marwar Jn122:21 22:26 5:008341
31 FA Falna123:38 23:40 2:009001
32 ABR Abu Road101:07 01:23 16:009992
33 PNU Palanpur Jn102:40 02:42 2:0010512
34 DISA Disa103:06 03:08 2:0010792
35 BLDI Bhildi103:25 03:27 2:0010972
36 DEOR Diyodar103:48 03:50 2:0011232
37 RDHP Radhanpur104:24 04:26 2:0011652
38 SNLR Santalpur104:55 04:57 2:0012082
39 SIOB Samakhiali B G106:40 06:42 2:0012992
40 BCOB Bhachau Bg106:58 07:00 2:0013152
41 GIMB Gandhidham Bg107:50 08:15 25:0013522
42 AI Adipur108:23 08:25 2:0013612
43 AJE Anjar108:35 08:37 2:0013682
44 BHUJ Bhuj110:15 Destination Destination14102
14321,14321 train running status,14321 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14321,14321 train,train 14321,current train status train no.14321,train no 14321 ,14321 today current statious,train running 14321,14321 current running status,Train no.14321,train14321,running status of 14321,14321train,rail enquiry