Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Be Bhuj Express (14321)
Be Bhuj Express Train Rating by Passengers
14321 - Be Bhuj Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 14866 votes and 2550 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
14321 - Be Bhuj ExpressBareilly (BE)Bhuj (BHUJ)Mon Tue Wed Sat
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 BE Bareilly1Source 06:05 SourceN/A1
2 MIL Milak106:43 06:45 2:00401
3 RMU Rampur107:06 07:08 2:00641
4 MB Moradabad108:10 08:20 10:00911
5 AMRO Amroha108:47 08:49 2:001221
6 HPU Hapur109:47 09:52 5:001951
7 PKW Pilkhua110:03 10:05 2:002061
8 GZB Ghaziabad110:48 10:50 2:002321
9 DLI Delhi111:25 11:40 15:002521
10 DEE Delhi S Rohilla111:55 11:57 2:002561
11 DEC Delhi Cantt112:13 12:15 2:002661
12 PM Palam112:21 12:23 2:002691
13 GGN Gurgaon112:35 12:37 2:002831
14 GHH Garhi Harsaru112:46 12:48 2:002931
15 PTRD Pataudi Road113:03 13:05 2:003131
16 RE Rewari113:45 13:55 10:003341
17 KRH Khairthal114:29 14:31 2:003821
18 AWR Alwar114:52 14:55 3:004081
19 RHG Rajgarh115:23 15:25 2:004441
20 BKI Bandikui Jn115:45 15:50 5:004691
21 DO Dausa116:10 16:12 2:004981
22 GADJ Gandhinagar Jpr117:13 17:15 2:005541
23 JP Jaipur117:35 18:00 25:005591
24 FL Phulera Jn118:40 18:42 2:006141
25 NRI Naraina118:51 18:53 2:006241
26 KSG Kishangarh119:24 19:26 2:006651
27 AII Ajmer Jn120:30 20:35 5:006941
28 BER Beawar121:17 21:19 2:007461
29 MJ Marwar Jn122:24 22:26 2:008341
30 FA Falna123:27 23:29 2:009001
31 ABR Abu Road100:55 01:05 10:009992
32 PNU Palanpur Jn102:40 02:42 2:0010512
33 DISA Disa103:06 03:08 2:0010792
34 BLDI Bhildi103:25 03:27 2:0010972
35 DEOR Diyodar103:48 03:50 2:0011232
36 RDHP Radhanpur104:24 04:26 2:0011652
37 SNLR Santalpur104:55 04:57 2:0012082
38 SIOB Samakhiali B G106:40 06:42 2:0012992
39 BCOB Bhachau Bg106:58 07:00 2:0013152
40 GIMB Gandhidham Bg107:50 08:15 25:0013522
41 AI Adipur108:23 08:25 2:0013612
42 AJE Anjar108:35 08:37 2:0013682
43 BHUJ Bhuj110:15 Destination Destination14102
14321,14321 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14321,14321 running status,14321 today current statious,train running 14321,train no 14321 ,14321 train,train 14321,train running status 14321,Train no 14321 running status,Train no.14321,running status of 14321,14321 current running status,train14321,rail enquiry