Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Sadbhavna Express (14018)
Sadbhavna Express Train Rating by Passengers
14018 - Sadbhavna Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 13776 votes and 1721 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
14018 - Sadbhavna ExpressDelhi (DLI)Raxaul Jn (RXL)Wed
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 DLI Delhi1Source 16:20 SourceN/A1
2 GZB Ghaziabad117:06 17:08 2:00201
3 PKW Pilkhua117:32 17:34 2:00461
4 HPU Hapur117:49 17:51 2:00571
5 AMRO Amroha118:53 18:55 2:001311
6 MB Moradabad119:40 19:50 10:001611
7 CH Chandausi Jn120:45 20:53 8:002051
8 AO Aonla121:41 21:43 2:002471
9 SPN Shahjehanpur100:33 00:38 5:003402
10 HRI Hardoi101:25 01:27 2:004032
11 AMG Alamnagar102:58 03:00 2:004992
12 LKO Lucknow Nr103:25 03:35 10:005052
13 BBK Barabanki Jn104:18 04:20 2:005332
14 RDL Rudauli105:22 05:24 2:005942
15 FD Faizabad Jn106:15 06:20 5:006322
16 AY Ayodhya106:40 06:42 2:006402
17 GGJ Goshainganj107:08 07:10 2:006712
18 ABP Akbarpur107:33 07:35 2:006932
19 SHG Shahganj Jn108:15 08:17 2:007372
20 JNU Jaunpur Jn108:43 08:45 2:007712
21 BSB Varanasi Jn110:30 10:40 10:008282
22 BCY Varanasi City110:48 10:50 2:008322
23 ARJ Aunrihar Jn111:32 11:34 2:008632
24 GCT Ghazipur City112:10 12:15 5:009032
25 YFP Yusufpur112:34 12:36 2:009232
26 BUI Ballia113:15 13:20 5:009692
27 SIP Suraimanpur113:55 13:57 2:0010052
28 CPR Chhapra114:45 15:05 20:0010342
29 DGA Dighwara115:33 15:37 4:0010642
30 SEE Sonpur Jn116:20 16:28 8:0010872
31 HJP Hajipur Jn116:43 16:45 2:0010932
32 MFP Muzaffarpur Jn117:55 18:20 25:0011472
33 SMI Sitamarhi119:50 20:00 10:0012112
34 BGU Bairagnia120:40 20:42 2:0012402
35 RXL Raxaul Jn122:15 Destination Destination12932
14018,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14018,14018 running status,14018 train running status,14018 sadbhavana exp running status,train no 14018,Running status of 14018,train 14018,14018 train,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/14018/SADBHAVNA-EXPRESS,train no 14018 running,current status of 14018,train no. 14018,14018 runing status,SADBHAVNA EXPRESS 14018,rail enquiry