Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Sadbhavna Express (14018)
Sadbhavna Express Train Rating by Passengers
14018 - Sadbhavna Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 13776 votes and 1721 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
14018 - Sadbhavna ExpressDelhi (DLI)Raxaul Jn (RXL)Wed
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 DLI Delhi1Source 16:15 SourceN/A1
2 GZB Ghaziabad117:03 17:05 2:00201
3 PKW Pilkhua117:29 17:31 2:00461
4 HPU Hapur117:46 17:48 2:00571
5 AMRO Amroha118:46 18:48 2:001311
6 MB Moradabad119:35 19:45 10:001611
7 CH Chandausi Jn120:40 20:48 8:002051
8 AO Aonla121:36 21:38 2:002471
9 SPN Shahjehanpur123:30 23:35 5:003401
10 HRI Hardoi101:13 01:15 2:004032
11 AMG Alamnagar102:58 03:00 2:004992
12 LKO Lucknow Nr103:25 03:35 10:005052
13 BBK Barabanki Jn104:18 04:20 2:005332
14 RDL Rudauli105:18 05:20 2:005942
15 FD Faizabad Jn106:07 06:23 16:006322
16 AY Ayodhya106:40 06:42 2:006402
17 GGJ Goshainganj107:08 07:10 2:006712
18 ABP Akbarpur107:33 07:35 2:006932
19 SHG Shahganj Jn108:15 08:17 2:007372
20 JNU Jaunpur Jn108:43 08:45 2:007712
21 BSB Varanasi Jn110:30 10:40 10:008282
22 BCY Varanasi City110:48 10:50 2:008322
23 ARJ Aunrihar Jn111:32 11:34 2:008632
24 GCT Ghazipur City112:10 12:15 5:009032
25 YFP Yusufpur112:34 12:36 2:009232
26 BUI Ballia113:15 13:20 5:009692
27 SIP Suraimanpur113:53 13:55 2:0010052
28 CPR Chhapra114:45 15:05 20:0010342
29 DGA Dighwara115:35 15:37 2:0010642
30 SEE Sonpur Jn116:14 16:19 5:0010872
31 HJP Hajipur Jn116:32 16:34 2:0010932
32 MFP Muzaffarpur Jn117:45 18:15 30:0011472
33 RUSD Runni Saidpur119:02 19:04 2:0011882
34 SMI Sitamarhi119:35 19:40 5:0012112
35 BGU Bairagnia120:21 20:23 2:0012402
36 RXL Raxaul Jn122:15 Destination Destination12932
14018,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14018,14018 running status,14018 train running status,train no 14018,14018 sadbhavana exp running status,Running status of 14018,14018 train,14018 runing status,train no 14018 running,14018 current running status,SADBHAVNA EXPRESS 14018,train 14018,current status of train no.14018,running status 14018,rail enquiry