Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Lichchavi Express (14005)
Lichchavi Express Train Rating by Passengers
14005 - Lichchavi Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 19883 votes and 7839 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
14005 - Lichchavi ExpressSitamarhi (SMI)Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 SMI Sitamarhi1Source 23:55 SourceN/A1
2 JNR Janakpur Road100:29 00:30 1:00262
3 KML Kamtaul101:12 01:13 1:00452
4 DBG Darbhanga Jn102:00 02:05 5:00682
5 SPJ Samastipur Jn103:25 05:00 95:001062
6 MFP Muzaffarpur Jn105:55 06:05 10:001582
7 GRL Goraul106:40 06:41 1:001832
8 BNR Bhagwanpur106:50 06:51 1:001922
9 HJP Hajipur Jn107:15 07:16 1:002112
10 SEE Sonpur Jn107:26 07:31 5:002172
11 PMU Parmanandpur107:40 07:41 1:002232
12 NYO Nayagaon107:48 07:49 1:002282
13 STLR Sitalpur107:57 07:58 1:002352
14 DGA Dighwara108:05 08:06 1:002402
15 ATNR Awatarnagar108:15 08:16 1:002462
16 BAGL Baragopal108:23 08:24 1:002512
17 GJH Goldinganj108:44 08:45 1:002602
18 CI Chhapra Kacheri109:09 09:10 1:002692
19 CPR Chhapra109:20 09:30 10:002712
20 EKMA Ekma109:52 09:53 1:002982
21 CW Chainwa110:05 10:06 1:003062
22 DDA Duraundha Jn110:15 10:16 1:003142
23 SV Siwan Jn110:45 10:50 5:003312
24 ZRDE Jiradei111:11 11:12 1:003422
25 MW Mairwa111:17 11:18 1:003532
26 BHTR Bhatpar Rani111:39 11:40 1:003672
27 BTT Bhatni Jn112:05 12:30 25:003802
28 SRU Salempur Jn112:43 12:45 2:003902
29 LRD Lar Road112:55 12:56 1:004002
30 BLTR Belthara Road113:10 13:11 1:004132
31 MAU Mau Jn113:50 13:55 5:004482
32 JKN Jakhanian114:16 14:18 2:004772
33 BSB Varanasi Jn115:35 15:45 10:005412
34 BHLP Bhulanpur115:58 15:59 1:005462
35 MBS Madhosingh116:38 16:40 2:005882
36 GYN Gyanpur Road117:05 17:06 1:006002
37 ALY Allahabad City118:58 19:00 2:006622
38 ALD Allahabad Jn119:10 19:35 25:006652
39 CNB Kanpur Central122:00 22:05 5:008592
40 ALJN Aligarh Jn102:00 02:02 2:0011673
41 KRJ Khurja Jn102:48 02:50 2:0012103
42 GZB Ghaziabad103:50 03:52 2:0012733
43 ANVT Anand Vihar Trm104:20 Destination Destination12853
14005,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14005,14005 running status,14005 train running status,14005 train,running status of 14005,train running status 14005,train 14005,14005 live running status,14005 train runing status,train no 14005,14005 current running status,14005 current status,current running status of 14005 ,running status of train no.14005,rail enquiry