Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Lichchavi Express (14005)
Lichchavi Express Train Rating by Passengers
14005 - Lichchavi Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 19883 votes and 7839 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
14005 - Lichchavi ExpressSitamarhi (SMI)Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 SMI Sitamarhi1Source 02:35 SourceN/A1
2 RUSD Runni Saidpur103:07 03:08 1:00241
3 MFP Muzaffarpur Jn104:20 04:50 30:00651
4 GRL Goraul105:31 05:32 1:00911
5 BNR Bhagwanpur105:41 05:42 1:00991
6 HJP Hajipur Jn106:09 06:10 1:001191
7 SEE Sonpur Jn106:25 06:30 5:001241
8 PMU Parmanandpur106:41 06:42 1:001311
9 NYO Nayagaon106:49 06:50 1:001361
10 STLR Sitalpur107:00 07:01 1:001431
11 DGA Dighwara107:08 07:09 1:001481
12 ATNR Awatarnagar107:18 07:19 1:001531
13 BAGL Baragopal107:26 07:27 1:001581
14 DRI Dumri Juara107:34 07:35 1:001621
15 GJH Goldinganj107:45 07:46 1:001671
16 CI Chhapra Kacheri108:00 08:02 2:001761
17 CPR Chhapra108:10 08:20 10:001781
18 EKMA Ekma108:42 08:43 1:002061
19 CW Chainwa108:55 08:56 1:002131
20 DDA Duraundha Jn109:07 09:08 1:002211
21 SV Siwan Jn109:30 09:35 5:002391
22 ZRDE Jiradei109:40 09:41 1:002491
23 MW Mairwa109:53 09:54 1:002601
24 BHTR Bhatpar Rani110:17 10:18 1:002751
25 BTT Bhatni Jn110:40 11:10 30:002871
26 SRU Salempur Jn111:25 11:27 2:002981
27 LRD Lar Road111:37 11:38 1:003071
28 BLTR Belthara Road111:52 11:53 1:003201
29 MAU Mau Jn112:30 12:35 5:003551
30 JKN Jakhanian114:16 14:18 2:003851
31 BSB Varanasi Jn114:30 14:45 15:004481
32 BHLP Bhulanpur114:58 14:59 1:004541
33 MBS Madhosingh115:43 15:45 2:004951
34 GYN Gyanpur Road116:09 16:10 1:005081
35 ALY Allahabad City118:33 18:35 2:005701
36 ALD Allahabad Jn118:50 19:15 25:005721
37 CNB Kanpur Central122:25 22:30 5:007671
38 ALJN Aligarh Jn102:10 02:12 2:0010742
39 KRJ Khurja Jn102:42 02:44 2:0011182
40 GZB Ghaziabad104:05 04:07 2:0011802
41 ANVT Anand Vihar Trm104:35 Destination Destination11932
14005,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/14005,14005 running status,14005 train running status,14005 train,running status of 14005,14005 train curent runing status,train running status 14005,train 14005,14005 train runing status,train no 14005,14005 current running status,14005 live running status,14005 current status,running status of train no.14005,rail enquiry