Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Hwh-arambagh Local (37361)
Hwh-arambagh Local Train Rating by Passengers
37361 - Hwh-arambagh Local has 1 out of 5 rating based on 32130 votes and 16339 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
37361 - Hwh-arambagh LocalHowrah Jn (HWH)Tarakeswar (TAK)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameArrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
1 HWH Howrah JnSource 05:10 AM SourceN/A
2 LLH Liluah05:18 AM 05:19 AM 14
3 BEQ Belur05:21 AM 05:22 AM 16
4 BLY Bally05:23 AM 05:24 AM 18
5 UPA Uttarpara05:26 AM 05:27 AM 19
6 HMZ Hind Motor05:28 AM 05:29 AM 111
7 KOG Konnagar05:31 AM 05:32 AM 113
8 RIS Rishra05:34 AM 05:35 AM 116
9 SRP Serampore05:39 AM 05:40 AM 119
10 SHE Seoraphuli05:46 AM 05:48 AM 222
11 DEA Diara05:54 AM 05:55 AM 127
12 NSF Nasibpur05:57 AM 05:58 AM 129
13 SIU Singur06:02 AM 06:03 AM 133
14 KQLS Kamarkundu06:06 AM 06:07 AM 135
15 NKL Nalikul06:11 AM 06:12 AM 139
16 MLYA Maliya06:15 AM 06:16 AM 142
17 HPL Haripal06:17 AM 06:18 AM 144
18 KKAE Kaikala06:21 AM 06:22 AM 147
19 BAHW Bahir Khanda06:25 AM 06:26 AM 150
20 LOK Loknath06:30 AM 06:31 AM 154
21 TAK Tarakeswar06:44 AM Destination Destination57
http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/37361/,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/37361/Hwh-arambagh-local,train no 37361 from hwh to arambagh,37361 train,train no. 37361 schedule,rail enquiry