Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Hwh-arambagh Local (37361)
Hwh-arambagh Local Train Rating by Passengers
37361 - Hwh-arambagh Local has 1 out of 5 rating based on 32130 votes and 16339 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
37361 - Hwh-arambagh LocalHowrah Jn (HWH)Tarakeswar (TAK)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 HWH Howrah JnSource 05:10 AM Source0.0
2 LLH Liluah05:18 AM 05:19 AM 14.0
3 BEQ Belur05:21 AM 05:22 AM 16.0
4 BLY Bally05:23 AM 05:24 AM 18.0
5 UPA Uttarpara05:26 AM 05:27 AM 19.0
6 HMZ Hind Motor05:28 AM 05:29 AM 111.0
7 KOG Konnagar05:31 AM 05:32 AM 113.0
8 RIS Rishra05:34 AM 05:35 AM 116.0
9 SRP Serampore05:39 AM 05:40 AM 119.0
10 SHE Seoraphuli05:46 AM 05:48 AM 222.0
11 DEA Diara05:54 AM 05:55 AM 127.0
12 NSF Nasibpur05:57 AM 05:58 AM 129.0
13 SIU Singur06:02 AM 06:03 AM 133.0
14 KQLS Kamarkundu06:06 AM 06:07 AM 135.0
15 NKL Nalikul06:11 AM 06:12 AM 139.0
16 MLYA Maliya06:15 AM 06:16 AM 142.0
17 HPL Haripal06:17 AM 06:18 AM 144.0
18 KKAE Kaikala06:21 AM 06:22 AM 147.0
19 BAHW Bahir Khanda06:25 AM 06:26 AM 150.0
20 LOK Loknath06:30 AM 06:31 AM 154.0
21 TAK Tarakeswar06:44 AM Destination Destination57.0
http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/37361/,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/37361/Hwh-arambagh-local,37361 train,37361 TRIN NAMBAR,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/37361,rail enquiry