Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Sdah-gede Local (31917)
Sdah-gede Local Train Rating by Passengers
31917 - Sdah-gede Local has 1 out of 5 rating based on 27449 votes and 13998.5 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
31917 - Sdah-gede LocalKolkata Sealdah (SDAH)Gede (GEDE)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 SDAH Kolkata SealdahSource 12:45 PM Source0.0
2 BNXR Bidhan Nagar12:53 PM 12:54 PM 16.0
3 DDJ Dum Dum12:58 PM 12:59 PM 19.0
4 BLH Belgharia01:03 PM 01:04 PM 114.0
5 AGP Agarpara01:06 PM 01:07 PM 116.0
6 SEP Sodpur01:09 PM 01:10 PM 118.0
7 KDH Khardaha01:13 PM 01:14 PM 121.0
8 TGH Titagarh01:16 PM 01:17 PM 123.0
9 BP Barrackpore01:20 PM 01:21 PM 125.0
10 PTF Palta01:23 PM 01:24 PM 128.0
11 IP Ichhapur01:26 PM 01:27 PM 129.0
12 SNR Shyamnagar01:30 PM 01:31 PM 133.0
13 JGDL Jagadal01:34 PM 01:35 PM 136.0
14 KNR Kankinara01:36 PM 01:37 PM 138.0
15 NH Naihati Jn01:48 PM 01:49 PM 140.0
16 HLR Halisahar01:52 PM 01:53 PM 144.0
17 KPA Kanchrapara01:57 PM 01:58 PM 148.0
18 KYI Kalyani02:01 PM 02:02 PM 151.0
19 MPJ Madanpur02:06 PM 02:07 PM 155.0
20 SMX Simurali02:10 PM 02:11 PM 160.0
21 PXR Palpara02:13 PM 02:14 PM 162.0
22 CDH Chakdaha02:16 PM 02:17 PM 164.0
23 PDX Payradanga02:21 PM 02:22 PM 170.0
24 RHA Ranaghat Jn02:38 PM 02:40 PM 276.0
25 BNKA Bankim Nagar02:43 PM 02:44 PM 180.0
26 PNCB Pancheberia02:45 PM 02:46 PM 182.0
27 AG Aranghata02:48 PM 02:49 PM 184.0
28 BHGH Bhairgachhi02:52 PM 02:53 PM 189.0
29 BHNA Bhayna02:56 PM 02:57 PM 193.0
30 BGL Bagula02:59 PM 03:00 PM 195.0
31 MYHT Mayurhat03:03 PM 03:04 PM 199.0
32 TNX Tarak Nagar03:06 PM 03:07 PM 1101.0
33 MIJ Majhdia03:11 PM 03:12 PM 1107.0
34 BPN Banpur03:16 PM 03:17 PM 1113.0
35 HRSR Harish Nagar Ha03:19 PM 03:20 PM 1116.0
36 GEDE Gede03:40 PM Destination Destination119.0
31917 train current status,31917 SDAH TO GEDE current status,rail enquiry