Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Aii Ddr Express (12990)
Aii Ddr Express Train Rating by Passengers
12990 - Aii Ddr Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 17002 votes and 5831 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12990 - Aii Ddr ExpressAjmer Jn (AII)Dadar (DDR)Wed Fri Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 AII Ajmer Jn1Source 19:20 SourceN/A1
2 BER Beawar120:04 20:06 2:00531
3 SOD Sojat Road120:54 20:56 2:001191
4 MJ Marwar Jn121:24 21:30 6:001401
5 RANI Rani122:25 22:27 2:001921
6 FA Falna122:49 22:51 2:002071
7 JWB Jawai Bandh123:05 23:07 2:002231
8 SOH Sirohi Road123:42 23:44 2:002621
9 ABR Abu Road100:30 00:37 7:003062
10 PNU Palanpur Jn101:51 01:53 2:003582
11 CHP Chhapi102:07 02:09 2:003752
12 UJA Unjha102:38 02:40 2:004022
13 MSH Mahesana Jn103:04 03:06 2:004232
14 ADI Ahmedabad Jn104:35 04:55 20:004912
15 ND Nadiad Jn105:50 05:52 2:005372
16 ANND Anand Jn106:10 06:12 2:005552
17 BRC Vadodara Jn106:55 07:00 5:005912
18 BH Bharuch Jn107:48 07:50 2:006612
19 ST Surat108:50 08:55 5:007202
20 NVS Navsari109:16 09:18 2:007492
21 BL Valsad109:50 09:52 2:007882
22 BVI Borivali111:57 11:59 2:009532
23 DDR Dadar112:40 Destination Destination9762
12990,12990 train running status,12990 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12990,12990 train schedule,Train no 12990,12990 ddr,12990 train status,running status of 12990,train running status 12990,running status of 12990 train,t no 12990,12990 train run,running train status of 12990,train 12990,rail enquiry