Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Maru Sagar Express (12977)
Maru Sagar Express Train Rating by Passengers
12977 - Maru Sagar Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 12192 votes and 1032 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12977 - Maru Sagar ExpressErnakulam Jn (ERS)Ajmer Jn (AII)Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 ERS Ernakulam Jn1Source 20:05 SourceN/A1
2 AWY Aluva120:23 20:25 2:00201
3 TCR Thrisur121:19 21:22 3:00751
4 SRR Shoranur Jn122:20 22:30 10:001071
5 TIR Tirur123:23 23:25 2:001521
6 CLT Kozhikode100:20 00:25 5:001932
7 CAN Kannur102:00 02:05 5:002832
8 KGQ Kasaragod103:38 03:40 2:003682
9 MAJN Mangalore Jn104:50 05:00 10:004192
10 UD Udupi106:18 06:20 2:005012
11 KUDA Kundapura106:44 06:46 2:005452
12 BTJL Bhatkal107:44 07:46 2:006142
13 GOK Gokarna Road109:06 09:08 2:007182
14 KAWR Karwar109:50 09:52 2:007682
15 MAO Madgaon110:55 11:05 10:008502
16 THVM Thivim111:50 11:52 2:009142
17 RN Ratnagiri115:05 15:10 5:0011842
18 VEER Veer118:00 18:02 2:0014042
19 PNVL Panvel120:40 20:45 5:0015472
20 BSR Vasai Road122:28 22:30 2:0016142
21 VAPI Vapi100:23 00:25 2:0017363
22 ST Surat101:53 01:55 2:0018293
23 BRC Vadodara Jn103:38 03:40 2:0019583
24 RTM Ratlam Jn107:43 07:45 2:0022193
25 NAD Nagda Jn108:51 08:53 2:0022613
26 KOTA Kota Jn111:40 11:50 10:0024863
27 SWM Sawai Madhopur114:00 14:15 15:0025933
28 JP Jaipur116:03 16:05 2:0027253
29 KSG Kishangarh117:38 17:40 2:0028303
30 AII Ajmer Jn118:35 Destination Destination28593
12977 train running status,12977,12977 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12977,12977 ernakulan to ajmer,train no. 12977,12977 seat availability,12977 running statusa,train no 12977 running status,train no 12977,running status of marusagar express 12977,train 12977,12977 train,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/12977,12977 train.......present status,rail enquiry