Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Maru Sagar Express (12977)
Maru Sagar Express Train Rating by Passengers
12977 - Maru Sagar Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 12192 votes and 1032 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12977 - Maru Sagar ExpressErnakulam Jn (ERS)Ajmer Jn (AII)Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 ERS Ernakulam Jn1Source 20:05 SourceN/A1
2 AWY Aluva120:23 20:25 2:00201
3 TCR Thrisur121:19 21:22 3:00751
4 SRR Shoranur Jn122:20 22:30 10:001071
5 TIR Tirur123:23 23:25 2:001521
6 CLT Kozhikode100:20 00:25 5:001932
7 CAN Kannur102:00 02:05 5:002832
8 KGQ Kasaragod103:38 03:40 2:003682
9 MAJN Mangalore Jn104:50 05:00 10:004192
10 UD Udupi106:20 06:22 2:005012
11 KUDA Kundapura106:48 06:50 2:005452
12 BTJL Bhatkal107:33 07:35 2:006142
13 GOK Gokarna Road108:40 08:42 2:007182
14 KAWR Karwar109:28 09:30 2:007682
15 MAO Madgaon111:10 11:20 10:008502
16 THVM Thivim112:08 12:10 2:009142
17 RN Ratnagiri115:05 15:10 5:0011842
18 VEER Veer117:23 17:25 2:0014042
19 PNVL Panvel119:50 19:55 5:0015472
20 BSR Vasai Road121:15 21:20 5:0016142
21 VAPI Vapi122:48 22:49 1:0017362
22 ST Surat100:15 00:20 5:0018293
23 BRC Vadodara Jn102:05 02:15 10:0019583
24 RTM Ratlam Jn106:15 06:35 20:0022193
25 NAD Nagda Jn107:28 07:30 2:0022613
26 KOTA Kota Jn109:50 10:00 10:0024863
27 SWM Sawai Madhopur112:10 12:20 10:0025933
28 JP Jaipur114:35 14:45 10:0027253
29 KSG Kishangarh115:58 16:00 2:0028303
30 AII Ajmer Jn117:10 Destination Destination28593
12977,12977 running status,12977 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12977,running status of 12977,12977 ernakulan to ajmer,train no 12977 running status,12977 train,train no. 12977,train no 12977,12977 seat availability,12977 running statusa,12977 current running status,live running status of train 12977,train 12977,rail enquiry