Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Maru Sagar Express (12977)
Maru Sagar Express Train Rating by Passengers
12977 - Maru Sagar Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 12192 votes and 1032 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12977 - Maru Sagar ExpressErnakulam Jn (ERS)Ajmer Jn (AII)Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 ERS Ernakulam Jn1Source 20:05 SourceN/A1
2 AWY Aluva120:30 20:32 2:00201
3 TCR Thrisur121:22 21:25 3:00751
4 SRR Shoranur Jn122:20 22:30 10:001071
5 TIR Tirur123:23 23:25 2:001521
6 CLT Kozhikode100:25 00:30 5:001932
7 CAN Kannur102:00 02:05 5:002832
8 KGQ Kasaragod103:38 03:40 2:003682
9 MAJN Mangalore Jn104:50 05:00 10:004192
10 UD Udupi106:20 06:22 2:005012
11 KUDA Kundapura106:48 06:50 2:005452
12 BTJL Bhatkal107:33 07:35 2:006142
13 GOK Gokarna Road108:40 08:42 2:007182
14 KAWR Karwar109:28 09:30 2:007682
15 MAO Madgaon110:55 11:05 10:008502
16 THVM Thivim112:08 12:10 2:009142
17 RN Ratnagiri115:00 15:05 5:0011842
18 VEER Veer117:23 17:25 2:0014042
19 PNVL Panvel119:50 19:55 5:0015472
20 BSR Vasai Road121:15 21:20 5:0016142
21 VAPI Vapi122:47 22:49 2:0017362
22 ST Surat100:15 00:20 5:0018293
23 BRC Vadodara Jn102:05 02:15 10:0019583
24 RTM Ratlam Jn106:15 06:35 20:0022193
25 NAD Nagda Jn107:27 07:29 2:0022613
26 KOTA Kota Jn109:50 10:00 10:0024863
27 SWM Sawai Madhopur112:10 12:20 10:0025933
28 JP Jaipur114:35 14:45 10:0027253
29 KSG Kishangarh115:58 16:00 2:0028303
30 AII Ajmer Jn117:10 Destination Destination28593
12977 train running status,12977,12977 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12977,12977 ernakulan to ajmer,train 12977,train no. 12977,12977 seat availability,12977 raning stetus,train no 12977,running status of train no 12977,marusagar express 12977,running status of 12977,train no12977 of date current location,running status of train 12977,rail enquiry