Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Ag Kranti Rajdhani (12954)
Ag Kranti Rajdhani Train Rating by Passengers
12954 - Ag Kranti Rajdhani has 5 out of 5 rating based on 21198 votes and 10058 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12954 - Ag Kranti RajdhaniH Nizamuddin (NZM)Mumbai Central (BCT)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 NZM H Nizamuddin1Source 16:50 SourceN/A1
2 MTJ Mathura Jn118:38 18:40 2:001341
3 SWM Sawai Madhopur120:36 20:38 2:003501
4 KOTA Kota Jn121:40 21:50 10:004581
5 NAD Nagda Jn100:22 00:24 2:006832
6 RTM Ratlam Jn100:51 00:53 2:007242
7 BRC Vadodara Jn104:20 04:30 10:009862
8 BH Bharuch Jn105:14 05:16 2:0010562
9 ST Surat106:10 06:15 5:0011152
10 BL Valsad106:59 07:01 2:0011832
11 VAPI Vapi107:18 07:20 2:0012072
12 BVI Borivali109:05 09:07 2:0013472
13 ADH Andheri109:23 09:25 2:0013602
14 BCT Mumbai Central110:00 Destination Destination13772
12954 train running status,12954,12954 running status,train running status 12954,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12954,august kranti rajdhani 12954 current schedule,12954 seat availability,running status of 12954,12954 train status,12954 ag kranti rjdhn,train no 12954,train 12954 running status,12954/ag kranti rjdhn,12954 train current status,12954 live status,rail enquiry