Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Ag Kranti Rajdhani (12954)
Ag Kranti Rajdhani Train Rating by Passengers
12954 - Ag Kranti Rajdhani has 5 out of 5 rating based on 21198 votes and 10058 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12954 - Ag Kranti RajdhaniH Nizamuddin (NZM)Mumbai Central (BCT)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 NZM H Nizamuddin1Source 16:50 SourceN/A1
2 MTJ Mathura Jn118:38 18:40 2:001341
3 SWM Sawai Madhopur120:36 20:38 2:003501
4 KOTA Kota Jn121:40 21:50 10:004581
5 NAD Nagda Jn100:22 00:24 2:006832
6 RTM Ratlam Jn100:51 00:53 2:007242
7 BRC Vadodara Jn104:20 04:30 10:009862
8 BH Bharuch Jn105:14 05:16 2:0010562
9 ST Surat106:10 06:15 5:0011152
10 BL Valsad106:59 07:01 2:0011832
11 VAPI Vapi107:18 07:20 2:0012072
12 BVI Borivali109:05 09:07 2:0013472
13 ADH Andheri109:23 09:25 2:0013602
14 BCT Mumbai Central110:00 Destination Destination13772
12954 train running status,12954,12954 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12954,train running status 12954,train 12954 running status,12954 seat availability,running status of 12954,12954 train current status,august kranti rajdhani 12954 current schedule,12954 train status,12954 status,train no 12954 running status,train no 12954,12954 ag kranti rjdhn,rail enquiry