Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Paschim Express (12925)
Paschim Express Train Rating by Passengers
12925 - Paschim Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 27078 votes and 15962 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12925 - Paschim ExpressBandra Terminus (BDTS)Amritsar Jn (ASR)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 BDTS Bandra Terminus1Source 11:35 SourceN/A1
2 ADH Andheri111:51 11:53 2:0071
3 BVI Borivali112:12 12:14 2:00191
4 DRD Dahanu Road113:30 13:32 2:001091
5 VAPI Vapi114:06 14:08 2:001591
6 BL Valsad114:37 14:39 2:001831
7 NVS Navsari115:06 15:08 2:002231
8 ST Surat115:42 15:47 5:002521
9 BH Bharuch Jn116:31 16:33 2:003111
10 BRC Vadodara Jn117:30 17:40 10:003811
11 GDA Godhra Jn118:45 18:47 2:004551
12 DHD Dahod119:42 19:44 2:005291
13 MGN Meghnagar120:06 20:08 2:005621
14 RTM Ratlam Jn121:40 22:00 20:006421
15 NAD Nagda Jn123:20 23:25 5:006841
16 MTJ Mathura Jn107:45 07:50 5:0012332
17 FDB Faridabad109:29 09:31 2:0013452
18 NZM H Nizamuddin110:08 10:10 2:0013662
19 NDLS New Delhi110:40 11:05 25:0013732
20 SZM Subzi Mandi111:21 11:23 2:0013772
21 SNP Sonipat111:57 11:59 2:0014182
22 PNP Panipat Jn112:42 12:44 2:0014632
23 KUN Karnal113:11 13:13 2:0014972
24 KKDE Kurukshetra Jn113:49 13:51 2:0015302
25 UMB Ambala Cant Jn114:40 14:55 15:0015722
26 UBC Ambala City115:07 15:09 2:0015792
27 SIR Sirhind Jn115:42 15:44 2:0016252
28 KNN Khanna115:56 15:58 2:0016432
29 LDH Ludhiana Jn116:42 16:47 5:0016852
30 PGW Phagwara Jn117:19 17:21 2:0017212
31 JRC Jalandhar Cant117:35 17:37 2:0017372
32 JUC Jalandhar City117:45 17:50 5:0017422
33 BEAS Beas118:26 18:29 3:0017782
34 ASR Amritsar Jn119:20 Destination Destination18212
12925,12925 running status,12925 train running status,train no.12925,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12925,12925 train,spot 12925,train running stat 12925,train enquiry 12925,train 12925,running status of 12925,12925 running today time table,train 12925enquviry,TRAIN NO 12925,12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS Running status,rail enquiry