Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Bagmati Express (12578)
Bagmati Express Train Rating by Passengers
12578 - Bagmati Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 12205 votes and 1388 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12578 - Bagmati ExpressMysore Jn (MYS)Darbhanga Jn (DBG)Sat
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 MYS Mysore Jn1Source 07:20 SourceN/A1
2 MYA Mandya107:59 08:00 1:00461
3 KGI Kengeri109:14 09:15 1:001271
4 SBC Bangalore Cy Jn109:55 10:10 15:001391
5 BNC Bangalore Cant110:20 10:22 2:001431
6 JTJ Jolarpettai112:18 12:20 2:002871
7 KPD Katpadi Jn113:33 13:35 2:003711
8 AJJ Arakkonam114:23 14:25 2:004311
9 MAS Chennai Central115:55 16:25 30:005001
10 GDR Gudur Jn118:43 18:45 2:006371
11 OGL Ongole120:36 20:37 1:007921
12 BZA Vijayawada Jn122:55 23:05 10:009301
13 WL Warangal101:53 01:55 2:0011392
14 RDM Ramagundam103:18 03:19 1:0012392
15 SKZR Sirpur Kagazngr104:24 04:25 1:0013112
16 BPQ Balharshah106:00 06:10 10:0013812
17 CD Chandrapur106:26 06:29 3:0013952
18 SEGM Sevagram108:14 08:16 2:0015162
19 NGP Nagpur110:20 10:30 10:0015922
20 PAR Pandhurna111:54 11:56 2:0016962
21 BZU Betul113:28 13:31 3:0017822
22 GDYA Ghoradongri114:18 14:20 2:0018192
23 ET Itarsi Jn116:45 16:55 10:0018892
24 PPI Pipariya117:48 17:50 2:0019572
25 NU Narsinghpur119:28 19:30 2:0020502
26 JBP Jabalpur121:30 21:40 10:0021342
27 KTE Katni123:05 23:10 5:0022252
28 STA Satna100:20 00:30 10:0023233
29 COI Cheoki103:40 03:45 5:0024933
30 MZP Mirzapur104:45 04:50 5:0025743
31 MGS Mughal Sarai Jn106:10 06:20 10:0026363
32 BXR Buxar107:35 07:37 2:0027303
33 ARA Ara108:40 08:42 2:0027993
34 DNR Danapur109:12 09:14 2:0028383
35 PNBE Patna Jn109:50 10:00 10:0028483
36 MKA Mokameh Jn111:18 11:20 2:0029373
37 BJU Barauni Jn112:10 12:30 20:0029583
38 SPJ Samastipur Jn113:23 13:28 5:0030093
39 DBG Darbhanga Jn114:25 Destination Destination30473
12578,12578 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12578,12578 running status,running status of 12578,12578 bagmati exp,train running status 12578,bamathi EXP 12578,running train status of 12578 maysore dharbhanga bagmati express,running status of train 12578,Train no 12578,12578 train runing statas,train no 12578 running status,current status of 12578,train running status of 12578,rail enquiry