Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Bagmati Express (12578)
Bagmati Express Train Rating by Passengers
12578 - Bagmati Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 12205 votes and 1388 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12578 - Bagmati ExpressMysore Jn (MYS)Darbhanga Jn (DBG)Sat
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 MYS Mysore Jn1Source 07:20 SourceN/A1
2 MYA Mandya107:59 08:00 1:00461
3 KGI Kengeri109:14 09:15 1:001271
4 SBC Bangalore Cy Jn109:55 10:10 15:001391
5 BNC Bangalore Cant110:20 10:22 2:001431
6 JTJ Jolarpettai112:18 12:20 2:002871
7 KPD Katpadi Jn113:33 13:35 2:003711
8 AJJ Arakkonam114:23 14:25 2:004311
9 MAS Chennai Central115:55 16:25 30:005001
10 GDR Gudur Jn118:43 18:45 2:006371
11 OGL Ongole120:36 20:37 1:007921
12 BZA Vijayawada Jn122:55 23:05 10:009301
13 WL Warangal101:53 01:55 2:0011392
14 RDM Ramagundam103:18 03:19 1:0012392
15 SKZR Sirpur Kagazngr104:24 04:25 1:0013112
16 BPQ Balharshah106:00 06:10 10:0013812
17 CD Chandrapur106:26 06:29 3:0013952
18 SEGM Sevagram108:14 08:16 2:0015162
19 NGP Nagpur110:20 10:30 10:0015922
20 PAR Pandhurna111:54 11:56 2:0016962
21 BZU Betul113:28 13:31 3:0017822
22 GDYA Ghoradongri114:18 14:20 2:0018192
23 ET Itarsi Jn116:45 16:55 10:0018892
24 PPI Pipariya117:48 17:50 2:0019572
25 NU Narsinghpur119:28 19:30 2:0020502
26 JBP Jabalpur121:30 21:40 10:0021342
27 KTE Katni123:05 23:10 5:0022252
28 STA Satna100:20 00:30 10:0023233
29 COI Cheoki103:40 03:45 5:0024933
30 MZP Mirzapur104:45 04:50 5:0025743
31 MGS Mughal Sarai Jn106:10 06:25 15:0026363
32 BXR Buxar107:35 07:37 2:0027303
33 ARA Ara108:40 08:42 2:0027993
34 DNR Danapur109:12 09:14 2:0028383
35 PNBE Patna Jn109:50 10:00 10:0028483
36 MKA Mokameh Jn111:18 11:20 2:0029373
37 BJU Barauni Jn112:10 12:30 20:0029583
38 SPJ Samastipur Jn113:23 13:28 5:0030093
39 DBG Darbhanga Jn114:25 Destination Destination30473
12578,12578 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12578,12578 running status,running status of 12578,12578 bagmati exp,bamathi EXP 12578,train running status 12578,running train status of 12578 maysore dharbhanga bagmati express,12578 Bagmati 1 11 14,train 12578,running status of train 12578,Train no 12578,12578 train runing statas,current status of 12578,rail enquiry