Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Kyq Ltt Ac Express (12520)
Kyq Ltt Ac Express Train Rating by Passengers
12520 - Kyq Ltt Ac Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 11285 votes and 518 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12520 - Kyq Ltt Ac ExpressKamakhya (KYQ)Lokmanyatilak T (LTT)Thu
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 KYQ Kamakhya1Source 20:50 SourceN/A1
2 RNY Rangiya Jn121:25 21:27 2:00421
3 NBQ New Bongaigaon123:13 23:15 2:001511
4 NCB New Cooch Behar100:50 00:52 2:002762
5 NJP New Jalpaiguri102:55 03:05 10:004022
6 KNE Kishanganj104:10 04:12 2:004902
7 KIR Katihar Jn106:55 07:05 10:006032
8 NNA Naugachia107:54 07:55 1:006602
9 KGG Khagaria Jn108:59 09:00 1:007272
10 BGS Begu Sarai109:43 09:44 1:007672
11 PNBE Patna Jn113:20 13:30 10:008932
12 MGS Mughal Sarai Jn116:57 17:07 10:0011042
13 MZP Mirzapur118:09 18:10 1:0011672
14 STA Satna122:10 22:20 10:0014172
15 KTE Katni123:40 23:45 5:0015162
16 JBP Jabalpur101:05 01:15 10:0016063
17 ET Itarsi Jn104:55 05:05 10:0018523
18 KNW Khandwa108:35 08:40 5:0020353
19 BSL Bhusaval Jn110:20 10:30 10:0021583
20 JL Jalgaon Jn110:54 10:55 1:0021833
21 MMR Manmad Jn112:35 12:38 3:0023423
22 NK Nasik Road113:34 13:35 1:0024163
23 IGP Igatpuri114:44 14:45 1:0024663
24 KYN Kalyan Jn116:17 16:20 3:0025493
25 TNA Thane116:44 16:45 1:0025703
26 LTT Lokmanyatilak T117:30 Destination Destination25873
12520 ,12520 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12520,current running status of train number 12520,12520 train running status,running stetus of train no 12520,12520 running status on 17th october, 2013,running status of 12520,12520 live running position,train running status 12520,12520 current train status,12520 train,seat availability train no.12520,train running time 12520,12520 Train Running Information,rail enquiry