Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Ghy Sbc Express (12510)
Ghy Sbc Express Train Rating by Passengers
12510 - Ghy Sbc Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 16191 votes and 5432 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12510 - Ghy Sbc ExpressGuwahati (GHY)Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC)Mon Tue Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 GHY Guwahati1Source 06:30 SourceN/A1
2 KYQ Kamakhya106:43 06:44 1:0071
3 RNY Rangiya Jn107:22 07:27 5:00481
4 BPRD Barpeta Road108:21 08:22 1:001131
5 NBQ New Bongaigaon109:35 09:40 5:001571
6 KOJ Kokrajhar110:07 10:08 1:001851
7 NOQ New Alipurduar111:03 11:05 2:002641
8 NCB New Cooch Behar111:30 11:32 2:002831
9 DQG Dhupguri112:20 12:22 2:003431
10 JPE Jalpaiguri Road113:09 13:10 1:003751
11 NJP New Jalpaiguri114:10 14:25 15:004091
12 KNE Kishanganj115:34 15:36 2:004961
13 BOE Barsoi Jn116:20 16:22 2:005531
14 MLDT Malda Town118:30 18:45 15:006411
15 NFK New Farakka Jn119:17 19:19 2:006761
16 RPH Rampur Hat121:08 21:10 2:007631
17 BHP Bolpur S Niktn121:57 22:02 5:008231
18 HWH Howrah Jn100:45 01:05 20:009692
19 KGP Kharagpur Jn102:45 03:00 15:0010842
20 BLS Balasore104:25 04:27 2:0012022
21 BHC Bhadrak105:23 05:25 2:0012652
22 JJKR Jajpur K Road105:57 05:58 1:0013082
23 CTC Cuttack106:55 07:00 5:0013802
24 BBS Bhubaneswar107:45 07:50 5:0014082
25 KUR Khurda Road Jn108:30 08:45 15:0014272
26 BALU Balugaon109:41 09:42 1:0014982
27 BAM Brahmapur110:30 10:35 5:0015742
28 PSA Palasa112:00 12:02 2:0016472
29 CHE Srikakulam Road113:00 13:02 2:0017202
30 VZM Vizianagram Jn114:00 14:05 5:0017902
31 VSKP Vishakapatnam115:30 15:50 20:0018502
32 RJY Rajahmundry118:53 18:55 2:0020512
33 BZA Vijayawada Jn121:40 21:55 15:0022012
34 MAS Chennai Central104:15 04:40 25:0026313
35 AJJ Arakkonam105:53 05:55 2:0026993
36 KPD Katpadi Jn106:50 06:55 5:0027603
37 JTJ Jolarpettai108:18 08:20 2:0028443
38 BWT Bangarapet109:43 09:45 2:0029223
39 KJM Krishnarajapurm110:43 10:45 2:0029783
40 BNCE Bangalore East110:57 10:58 1:0029853
41 BNC Bangalore Cant111:05 11:10 5:0029883
42 SBC Bangalore Cy Jn111:50 Destination Destination29923
12510,12510 train running status,12510 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12510,12510 train status,train no 12510 running status,train running status 12510,train 12510 running status,running status of 12510,running status of train 12510,train no 12510,guwhati banglore city express 12510 current rail inquary,12510 current running status,train 12510,12510 train running information,rail enquiry