Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Ghy Sbc Express (12510)
Ghy Sbc Express Train Rating by Passengers
12510 - Ghy Sbc Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 16191 votes and 5432 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12510 - Ghy Sbc ExpressGuwahati (GHY)Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC)Mon Tue Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 GHY Guwahati1Source 06:30 SourceN/A1
2 KYQ Kamakhya106:43 06:44 1:0071
3 RNY Rangiya Jn107:20 07:25 5:00481
4 BPRD Barpeta Road108:17 08:18 1:001131
5 NBQ New Bongaigaon109:35 09:40 5:001571
6 KOJ Kokrajhar110:07 10:08 1:001851
7 NOQ New Alipurduar111:03 11:05 2:002641
8 NCB New Cooch Behar111:30 11:32 2:002831
9 DQG Dhupguri112:18 12:20 2:003431
10 JPE Jalpaiguri Road113:09 13:10 1:003751
11 NJP New Jalpaiguri114:10 14:25 15:004091
12 KNE Kishanganj115:34 15:36 2:004961
13 BOE Barsoi Jn116:26 16:28 2:005531
14 MLDT Malda Town118:30 18:45 15:006411
15 NFK New Farakka Jn119:17 19:19 2:006761
16 RPH Rampur Hat121:08 21:10 2:007631
17 BHP Bolpur S Niktn121:57 22:02 5:008231
18 HWH Howrah Jn100:45 01:05 20:009692
19 KGP Kharagpur Jn102:45 03:00 15:0010842
20 BLS Balasore104:25 04:27 2:0012022
21 BHC Bhadrak105:23 05:25 2:0012652
22 JJKR Jajpur K Road105:57 05:58 1:0013082
23 CTC Cuttack106:55 07:00 5:0013802
24 BBS Bhubaneswar107:40 07:45 5:0014082
25 KUR Khurda Road Jn108:30 08:45 15:0014272
26 BALU Balugaon109:40 09:41 1:0014982
27 BAM Brahmapur110:35 10:40 5:0015742
28 PSA Palasa112:00 12:02 2:0016472
29 CHE Srikakulam Road113:00 13:02 2:0017202
30 VZM Vizianagram Jn114:00 14:05 5:0017902
31 VSKP Vishakapatnam115:30 15:50 20:0018502
32 RJY Rajahmundry118:53 18:55 2:0020512
33 BZA Vijayawada Jn121:40 21:55 15:0022012
34 MAS Chennai Central104:20 04:45 25:0026313
35 AJJ Arakkonam105:55 06:00 5:0026993
36 KPD Katpadi Jn106:50 06:55 5:0027603
37 JTJ Jolarpettai108:18 08:20 2:0028443
38 BWT Bangarapet109:38 09:40 2:0029223
39 KJM Krishnarajapurm110:43 10:45 2:0029783
40 BNCE Bangalore East110:49 10:50 1:0029853
41 BNC Bangalore Cant111:07 11:10 3:0029883
42 SBC Bangalore Cy Jn111:50 Destination Destination29923
12510,12510 train running status,12510 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12510,12510 train status,train no 12510 running status,train 12510 running status,train running status 12510,train 12510,train no 12510,running status of 12510,running status of train 12510,12510 train,12510 current running status,12510 train schedule,rail enquiry