Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Krj Ald Link Express (24512)
Krj Ald Link Express Train Rating by Passengers
24512 - Krj Ald Link Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 21694 votes and 614 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
24512 - Krj Ald Link ExpressBulandshahr (BSC)Allahabad Jn (ALD)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 BSC Bulandshahr1Source 18:15 SourceN/A1
2 BARL Baral118:32 18:34 2:00121
3 GLH Gulaothi118:51 18:53 2:00221
4 HZR Hafizpur119:08 19:10 2:00321
5 HPU Hapur119:40 21:30 110:00411
6 GMS Garhmuktesar121:53 21:55 2:00711
7 GJL Gajraula Jn122:17 22:19 2:00921
8 AMRO Amroha122:38 22:40 2:001151
9 MB Moradabad123:25 23:35 10:001451
10 RMU Rampur100:03 00:05 2:001732
11 BE Bareilly101:03 01:08 5:002362
12 SPN Shahjehanpur102:12 02:17 5:003072
13 HRI Hardoi103:03 03:05 2:003692
14 SAN Sandila103:53 03:55 2:004232
15 LKO Lucknow Nr105:05 05:25 20:004712
16 BCN Bachhrawan106:19 06:21 2:005182
17 RBL Rae Bareli Jn107:01 07:05 4:005492
18 LMN Lachhmanpur107:25 07:27 2:005702
19 UCR Unchahar Jn107:42 07:44 2:005872
20 PQN Pariawan K.k.rd107:56 07:58 2:005982
21 GRMR Garhi Manikpur108:04 08:06 2:006052
22 KHNM Kunda Harnamgnj108:17 08:19 2:006172
23 LGO Lalgopalganj108:35 08:37 2:006312
24 PFM Phaphamau Jn109:11 09:13 2:006592
25 PRG Prayag109:33 09:35 2:006652
26 ALD Allahabad Jn109:55 Destination Destination6722
24512 running status,24512,24512 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/24512,train no 24512 running status,train no 24512,running status of 24512,24512 TRAIN,runing status of train no 24512,running status of train no. 24512,running status of train no.24512,train number 24512,24512 KRJ ALD LINK EXPRESS,24512/seat availability,current status of train no 24512,rail enquiry