Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Krj Ald Link Express (24512)
Krj Ald Link Express Train Rating by Passengers
24512 - Krj Ald Link Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 21694 votes and 614 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
24512 - Krj Ald Link ExpressBulandshahr (BSC)Allahabad Jn (ALD)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 BSC Bulandshahr1Source 18:15 SourceN/A1
2 BARL Baral118:32 18:34 2:00121
3 GLH Gulaothi118:51 18:53 2:00221
4 HZR Hafizpur119:08 19:10 2:00321
5 HPU Hapur119:40 21:30 110:00411
6 GMS Garhmuktesar121:53 21:55 2:00711
7 GJL Gajraula Jn122:17 22:19 2:00921
8 AMRO Amroha122:38 22:40 2:001151
9 MB Moradabad123:25 23:35 10:001451
10 RMU Rampur100:03 00:05 2:001732
11 BE Bareilly101:03 01:08 5:002362
12 SPN Shahjehanpur102:12 02:17 5:003072
13 HRI Hardoi103:03 03:05 2:003692
14 SAN Sandila103:53 03:55 2:004232
15 LKO Lucknow Nr105:05 05:25 20:004712
16 BCN Bachhrawan106:19 06:21 2:005182
17 RBL Rae Bareli Jn107:01 07:05 4:005492
18 LMN Lachhmanpur107:25 07:27 2:005702
19 UCR Unchahar Jn107:42 07:44 2:005872
20 PQN Pariawan K.k.rd107:56 07:58 2:005982
21 GRMR Garhi Manikpur108:04 08:06 2:006052
22 KHNM Kunda Harnamgnj108:17 08:19 2:006172
23 LGO Lalgopalganj108:35 08:37 2:006312
24 PFM Phaphamau Jn109:11 09:13 2:006592
25 PRG Prayag109:33 09:35 2:006652
26 ALD Allahabad Jn109:55 Destination Destination6722
24512 running status,24512,24512 train running status,train no 24512,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/24512,24512 TRAIN,running status of train no. 24512,train number 24512,running status of train no.24512,running status of 24512,24512/seat availability,24512 KRJ ALD LINK EXPRESS,current running status 24512,24512 srat avialable,runing status of train no 24512,rail enquiry