Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Rajdhani Express (12431)
Rajdhani Express Train Rating by Passengers
12431 - Rajdhani Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 14167 votes and 3476 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12431 - Rajdhani ExpressTrivandrum Cntl (TVC)H Nizamuddin (NZM)Tue Thu Fri
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 TVC Trivandrum Cntl1Source 19:15 SourceN/A1
2 QLN Kollam Jn120:10 20:12 2:00651
3 ALLP Alleppey121:23 21:25 2:001491
4 ERS Ernakulam Jn122:30 22:35 5:002061
5 TCR Thrisur123:48 23:50 2:002801
6 SRR Shoranur Jn100:40 00:45 5:003132
7 CLT Kozhikode102:08 02:10 2:003992
8 CAN Kannur103:28 03:30 2:004882
9 MAJN Mangalore Jn105:30 05:40 10:006252
10 UD Udupi106:56 06:58 2:007062
11 KAWR Karwar109:08 09:10 2:009732
12 MAO Madgaon110:00 10:10 10:0010552
13 SWV Sawantwadi Road111:20 11:22 2:0011652
14 RN Ratnagiri113:50 13:55 5:0013902
15 PNVL Panvel118:05 18:10 5:0017522
16 BSR Vasai Road119:35 19:40 5:0018192
17 BRC Vadodara Jn100:10 00:26 16:0021633
18 KOTA Kota Jn106:40 06:50 10:0026913
19 NZM H Nizamuddin112:40 Destination Destination31493
12431 running status,12431 train running status,12431,train number 12431 running status,train running status 12431,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12431,12431 seat availability,train no 12431 running status,current location of train no 12431,12431 train running information,train no 12431,12431 train,running status of train no 12431,running status of 12431,12431 train status,rail enquiry