Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Rajdhani Express (12431)
Rajdhani Express Train Rating by Passengers
12431 - Rajdhani Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 14167 votes and 3476 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12431 - Rajdhani ExpressTrivandrum Cntl (TVC)H Nizamuddin (NZM)Tue Thu Fri
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 TVC Trivandrum Cntl1Source 19:15 SourceN/A1
2 QLN Kollam Jn120:10 20:12 2:00651
3 ALLP Alleppey121:23 21:25 2:001491
4 ERS Ernakulam Jn122:30 22:35 5:002061
5 TCR Thrisur123:47 23:50 3:002801
6 SRR Shoranur Jn100:45 00:50 5:003132
7 CLT Kozhikode102:13 02:15 2:003992
8 CAN Kannur103:28 03:30 2:004882
9 MAJN Mangalore Jn105:30 05:40 10:006252
10 UD Udupi106:54 06:56 2:007062
11 KAWR Karwar109:50 09:52 2:009732
12 MAO Madgaon110:55 11:05 10:0010552
13 SWV Sawantwadi Road112:30 12:32 2:0011652
14 RN Ratnagiri115:05 15:10 5:0013902
15 PNVL Panvel120:40 20:45 5:0017522
16 BSR Vasai Road122:28 22:30 2:0018192
17 BRC Vadodara Jn103:31 03:33 2:0021633
18 KOTA Kota Jn110:45 10:55 10:0026913
19 NZM H Nizamuddin117:20 Destination Destination31493
12431 train running status,12431,12431 running status,train number 12431 running status,12431 seat availability,train running status 12431,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12431,current location of train no 12431,train no 12431 running status,status of train number 12431,12431 train,train no 12431 current running status,12431 train running information,running status of train 12431,running status of train no 12431,rail enquiry