Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Gomti Express (12419)
Gomti Express Train Rating by Passengers
12419 - Gomti Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 14533 votes and 3853 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12419 - Gomti ExpressLucknow Nr (LKO)New Delhi (NDLS)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 LKO Lucknow Nr1Source 06:00 SourceN/A1
2 ON Unnao Jn106:56 06:58 2:00571
3 CNB Kanpur Central107:35 07:40 5:00741
4 PNK Panki107:56 07:58 2:00841
5 RURA Rura108:24 08:26 2:001171
6 JJK Jhinjhak108:40 08:42 2:001361
7 PHD Phaphund108:58 09:00 2:001561
8 ETW Etawah109:39 09:41 2:002121
9 SKB Shikohabad Jn110:17 10:19 2:002681
10 FZD Firozabad110:36 10:38 2:002881
11 TDL Tundla Jn111:11 11:14 3:003041
12 HRS Hathras Jn111:46 11:48 2:003521
13 ALJN Aligarh Jn112:12 12:14 2:003821
14 KRJ Khurja Jn112:43 12:45 2:004251
15 GZB Ghaziabad114:08 14:10 2:004881
16 NDLS New Delhi114:55 Destination Destination5131
12419,12419 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12419,12419 train running status,12419 gomti exp live status,12419 gomti express running status,running status of 12419,12419 train,12419 current running status,gomti express 12419,12419 live status,12419 gomti express,train no 12419,12419 running,train 12419,rail enquiry