Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Gomti Express (12419)
Gomti Express Train Rating by Passengers
12419 - Gomti Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 14533 votes and 3853 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
12419 - Gomti ExpressLucknow Nr (LKO)New Delhi (NDLS)Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 LKO Lucknow Nr1Source 06:00 SourceN/A1
2 ON Unnao Jn106:56 06:58 2:00571
3 CNB Kanpur Central107:35 07:40 5:00741
4 PNK Panki107:56 07:58 2:00841
5 RURA Rura108:24 08:26 2:001171
6 JJK Jhinjhak108:40 08:42 2:001361
7 PHD Phaphund108:58 09:00 2:001561
8 ETW Etawah109:39 09:41 2:002121
9 SKB Shikohabad Jn110:17 10:19 2:002681
10 FZD Firozabad110:36 10:38 2:002881
11 TDL Tundla Jn111:11 11:14 3:003041
12 HRS Hathras Jn111:46 11:48 2:003521
13 ALJN Aligarh Jn112:12 12:14 2:003821
14 KRJ Khurja Jn112:43 12:45 2:004251
15 GZB Ghaziabad114:08 14:10 2:004881
16 NDLS New Delhi114:55 Destination Destination5131
12419,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12419,12419 running status,12419 train running status,12419 gomti express running status,12419 gomti exp live status,running position of train no 12419,running status of 12419,12419 gomti express,train 12419 running status,12419 current running status,train 12419,train running status 12419,train no 12419,gomti express 12419,rail enquiry