Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Shipra Express (22911)
Shipra Express Train Rating by Passengers
22911 - Shipra Express has 5 out of 5 rating based on 22601 votes and 2898 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
22911 - Shipra ExpressIndore Jn Bg (INDB)Howrah Jn (HWH)Tue Thu Sat
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 INDB Indore Jn Bg1Source 23:30 SourceN/A1
2 DWX Dewas100:06 00:08 2:00392
3 UJN Ujjain Jn100:50 01:10 20:00802
4 SJP Shujalpur102:27 02:29 2:001832
5 BPL Bhopal Jn104:00 04:10 10:002632
6 BHS Vidisha104:48 04:50 2:003162
7 BAQ Ganj Basoda105:18 05:21 3:003562
8 BINA Bina Jn106:20 06:25 5:004022
9 KYE Khurai106:50 06:52 2:004232
10 SGO Saugor107:45 07:50 5:004762
11 PHA Patharia108:31 08:33 2:005272
12 DMO Damoh108:57 09:00 3:005532
13 KTE Katni111:20 11:30 10:006642
14 MYR Maihar112:28 12:30 2:007272
15 STA Satna113:05 13:15 10:007632
16 MKP Manikpur Jn114:55 15:00 5:008402
17 SRJ Shankargarh115:39 15:41 2:008952
18 COI Cheoki116:50 17:15 25:009322
19 MZP Mirzapur118:28 18:30 2:0010132
20 CAR Chunar118:53 18:55 2:0010442
21 MGS Mughal Sarai Jn120:00 20:10 10:0010762
22 BBU Bhabua Road120:53 20:55 2:0011282
23 SSM Sasaram121:27 21:29 2:0011762
24 DOS Dehri On Sone121:46 21:48 2:0011932
25 GAYA Gaya Jn122:58 23:03 5:0012792
26 KQR Koderma100:14 00:16 2:0013553
27 PNME Parasnath101:18 01:20 2:0014303
28 GMO Nsc Bose J Gomo101:35 01:45 10:0014483
29 DHN Dhanbad Jn102:56 03:02 6:0014773
30 ASN Asansol Jn103:50 03:55 5:0015363
31 DGR Durgapur104:26 04:28 2:0015783
32 BWN Barddhaman Jn105:21 05:25 4:0016423
33 HWH Howrah Jn106:45 Destination Destination17363
22911,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22911,22911 running status,22911 train running status,Running status of 22911,shipra express 22911 running status,shipra express 22911,train running status 22911,train no 22911 running status,running status of train no 22911,train no 22911,22911 current status,22911 train,22911 shipra express,22911 current running status,rail enquiry