Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Puri Valsad Express (22910)
Puri Valsad Express Train Rating by Passengers
22910 - Puri Valsad Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 20603 votes and 900 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
22910 - Puri Valsad ExpressPuri (PURI)Valsad (BL)Sun
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 PURI Puri1Source 05:30 SourceN/A1
2 KUR Khurda Road Jn106:25 06:30 5:00441
3 BBS Bhubaneswar106:55 07:00 5:00631
4 DNKL Dhenkanal108:14 08:15 1:001251
5 TLHD Talcher Road109:12 09:13 1:001731
6 ANGL Angul109:55 09:57 2:001851
7 SBPY Sambalpur City112:19 12:20 1:003351
8 JSG Jharsuguda Jn113:45 14:05 20:003801
9 CPH Champa115:45 15:47 2:005331
10 BSP Bilaspur Jn117:00 17:15 15:005861
11 PND Pendra Road119:03 19:05 2:006861
12 APR Anuppur Jn120:20 20:25 5:007371
13 SDL Shahdol121:06 21:08 2:007781
14 KTE Katni123:35 23:45 10:009051
15 JBP Jabalpur101:05 01:15 10:009952
16 ET Itarsi Jn104:55 05:05 10:0012402
17 BPL Bhopal Jn107:05 07:20 15:0013322
18 MKC Maksi109:18 09:20 2:0014752
19 UJN Ujjain Jn110:35 10:45 10:0015162
20 RTM Ratlam Jn112:20 12:30 10:0016122
21 DHD Dahod113:52 13:53 1:0017252
22 BRC Vadodara Jn116:27 16:40 13:0018732
23 ST Surat118:40 18:45 5:0020022
24 BL Valsad119:50 Destination Destination20712
22910,22910 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22910,22910 train running status,train running status 22910,train no 22910 running status,train running information train22910,22910 train current status,train no 22910,22910 train,Running status of train no 22910,train puri valsad 22910,22910 train running staus,22910 train live status,22910 puri valsad express,rail enquiry