Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Vskp Mas Sf Express (22869)
Vskp Mas Sf Express Train Rating by Passengers
22869 - Vskp Mas Sf Express has 2 out of 5 rating based on 19944 votes and 277 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
22869 - Vskp Mas Sf ExpressVishakapatnam (VSKP)Chennai Central (MAS)Mon
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 VSKP Vishakapatnam1Source 19:10 SourceN/A1
2 DVD Duvvada119:44 19:45 1:00181
3 AKP Anakapalle120:02 20:03 1:00341
4 NASP Narasingapalli120:17 20:18 1:00511
5 TUNI Tuni120:46 20:47 1:00981
6 SLO Samalkot Jn121:36 21:37 1:001511
7 RJY Rajahmundry122:26 22:28 2:002011
8 EE Eluru123:39 23:40 1:002911
9 BZA Vijayawada Jn101:25 01:35 10:003512
10 OGL Ongole103:31 03:32 1:004892
11 NLR Nellore104:47 04:48 1:006052
12 GDR Gudur Jn106:05 06:10 5:006442
13 MAS Chennai Central108:55 Destination Destination7812
22869 train running status,22869,22869 todaytiming,22869 train,22869 running status,train no 22869,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22869,22869 train status,train no:-22869 running status,running status of train 22869,22869 train current status,22869 train schedule,22869 runningstatus,train no 22869 running status,live status of train no 22869,rail enquiry