Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Vskp Mas Sf Express (22869)
Vskp Mas Sf Express Train Rating by Passengers
22869 - Vskp Mas Sf Express has 2 out of 5 rating based on 19944 votes and 277 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
22869 - Vskp Mas Sf ExpressVishakapatnam (VSKP)Chennai Central (MAS)Mon
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 VSKP Vishakapatnam1Source 19:10 SourceN/A1
2 DVD Duvvada119:43 19:45 2:00181
3 AKP Anakapalle120:01 20:03 2:00341
4 NASP Narasingapalli120:16 20:18 2:00511
5 TUNI Tuni120:45 20:47 2:00981
6 SLO Samalkot Jn121:35 21:37 2:001511
7 RJY Rajahmundry122:26 22:28 2:002011
8 EE Eluru123:38 23:40 2:002911
9 BZA Vijayawada Jn101:25 01:35 10:003512
10 OGL Ongole103:30 03:32 2:004892
11 NLR Nellore104:46 04:48 2:006052
12 GDR Gudur Jn106:05 06:10 5:006442
13 MAS Chennai Central108:55 Destination Destination7812
22869 train running status,22869,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22869,22869 running status,22869 train,22869 todaytiming,22869 train status,22869 train live status,train no 22869,train no 22869 running status,22869 train schedule,22869 live running status,train 22869 current running status,train running 22869,22869 current running status,rail enquiry