Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Shm Vskp Sf Express (22853)
Shm Vskp Sf Express Train Rating by Passengers
22853 - Shm Vskp Sf Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 20162 votes and 508 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
22853 - Shm Vskp Sf ExpressShalimar (SHM)Vishakapatnam (VSKP)Tue
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 SHM Shalimar1Source 18:15 SourceN/A1
2 SRC Santragachi Jn118:26 18:28 2:0061
3 KGP Kharagpur Jn120:05 20:15 10:001131
4 BLS Balasore121:50 21:55 5:002321
5 BHC Bhadrak122:50 22:52 2:002941
6 JJKR Jajpur K Road123:21 23:23 2:003371
7 CTC Cuttack100:30 00:35 5:004092
8 BBS Bhubaneswar101:10 01:15 5:004372
9 KUR Khurda Road Jn101:35 01:40 5:004562
10 BAM Brahmapur103:23 03:25 2:006032
11 SPT Sompeta103:56 03:58 2:006452
12 PSA Palasa104:40 04:42 2:006772
13 CHE Srikakulam Road105:32 05:34 2:007502
14 VZM Vizianagram Jn107:00 07:05 5:008192
15 SCM Simhachalam107:55 07:57 2:008722
16 VSKP Vishakapatnam108:35 Destination Destination8802
22853 train running status,22853 running status,22853,22853 train,train no 22853,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22853,running status of train no 22853,running status of 22853,status of train no 22853,22853 runing status,22853 train seat availability ,train 22853,train no 22853 status,position of train 22853,22853 current status,rail enquiry