Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

Click here for Seat/Birth Availability in Train Shm Vskp Sf Express (22853)
Shm Vskp Sf Express Train Rating by Passengers
22853 - Shm Vskp Sf Express has 4 out of 5 rating based on 20162 votes and 508 user reviews.

TrainSource StationDestination StationDays Run
22853 - Shm Vskp Sf ExpressShalimar (SHM)Vishakapatnam (VSKP)Tue
S No. Station Code Station NameRoute No.Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes DistanceDay
1 SHM Shalimar1Source 18:15 SourceN/A1
2 SRC Santragachi Jn118:26 18:28 2:0061
3 KGP Kharagpur Jn120:05 20:20 15:001131
4 BLS Balasore121:50 21:55 5:002321
5 BHC Bhadrak122:50 22:52 2:002941
6 JJKR Jajpur K Road123:19 23:21 2:003371
7 CTC Cuttack100:30 00:35 5:004092
8 BBS Bhubaneswar101:10 01:15 5:004372
9 KUR Khurda Road Jn101:35 01:40 5:004562
10 BAM Brahmapur103:13 03:15 2:006032
11 SPT Sompeta103:46 03:48 2:006452
12 PSA Palasa104:40 04:42 2:006772
13 CHE Srikakulam Road105:32 05:34 2:007502
14 VZM Vizianagram Jn107:00 07:05 5:008192
15 SCM Simhachalam107:55 07:57 2:008722
16 VSKP Vishakapatnam108:35 Destination Destination8802
22853 running status,22853 train running status,22853,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22853,22853 train,train no 22853,running status of train no 22853,running status of 22853,22853 current status,status of train no 22853,22853 runing status,train 22853,22853 train seat availability ,train no. 22853,22853 train running information ,rail enquiry